Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/25/2009 - 6/28/2009: USHA National One-Wall Juniors Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under
Meleci Gonzalez / Javier Henao
Woodhaven, NY/Richmond Hill, NY
Def.
Michael Wu / Alex Lau
Bayside, NY/Fresh Meadows, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (15) clubCode3198 Sat 1:00 PM
David Leng / Jonathan Duong
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Alvin Ng / Simon Ho
Staten Island, NY/Staten Island, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (14) clubCode3198 Sat 1:00 PM
Deshaun Turner / Ricardo Rodriguez
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Alexis Serrano / Steven Vergara
South Ozone Park, NY/Richmond Hill, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (13) clubCode3198 Sat 1:00 PM WBF - No Show
Alex Mok / Jason Wang
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Guanqun Shi / Maxray Savage
Flushing, NY/Kew Gardens, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (12) clubCode3198 Sat 1:00 PM WBF - No Show
David Cao / Jason Yip
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Babalola Ajisafe / Elvis Pineda
Far Rockaway, NY/Far Rockaway, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (11) clubCode3198 Sat 1:00 PM 10,20
Wibel Gonzalez / Napoleon Rosales
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Ye Paing / Eric Thai
Elmhurst, NY/South Richmond Hill, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode3198 Sat 1:00 PM WBF - No Show
Denny Wu / Jose Donado
Elmhurst, NY/Flushing, NY
Def.
Eric Lam / Enda Wang
Brooklyn, NY/Fresh Meadows, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode3198 Sat 1:00 PM WBF - No Show
Denny Wu / Jose Donado
Elmhurst, NY/Flushing, NY
Def.
Tyree Bastidas / Joshua Garcia
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode3198 Sat 4:00 PM WBF - No Show
Wibel Gonzalez / Napoleon Rosales
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Double Forfeit
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (7) clubCode3198 Sat 4:00 PM WBF
David Cao / Jason Yip
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Double Forfeit
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (6) clubCode3198 Sat 4:00 PM WBF
Deshaun Turner / Ricardo Rodriguez
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Alex Mok / Jason Wang
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (5) clubCode3198 Sat 4:00 PM 0,5
Denny Wu / Jose Donado
Elmhurst, NY/Flushing, NY
Def.
Deshaun Turner / Ricardo Rodriguez
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (4) clubCode3198 Sun 9:00 AM (16),8,8
David Cao / Jason Yip
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Wibel Gonzalez / Napoleon Rosales
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (3) clubCode3198 Sun 9:00 AM 6,3
Deshaun Turner / Ricardo Rodriguez
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
vs.
Wibel Gonzalez / Napoleon Rosales
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination Third clubCode3198 Sun 1:00 PM
David Cao / Jason Yip
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Denny Wu / Jose Donado
Elmhurst, NY/Flushing, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (1) clubCode3198 Sun 1:00 PM 13,3

R2sports.com