Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/27/2009 - 6/28/2009: 15th Annual Mayor's Cup Handball Tournament

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under
William Lin / Ye Paing
Elmhurst, NY/Elmhurst, NY
Def.
William Le / Kyu Jung
Staten Island, NY/Staten Island, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (11)
Guanqun Shi / Maxray Savage
Flushing, NY/Kew Gardens, NY
Def.
Wibel Gonzalez / Napoleon Rosales
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (10)
Ricardo Rodriguez / Dashayn Turner
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Elvis Pineda / Babalola Ajisafe
Far Rockaway, NY/Far Rockaway, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (9)
Alvin Ng / Noel Cheung
Staten Island, NY/Staten Island, NY
Def.
Double Forfeit
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (8)
Larry Ip / Eric Thai
Elmhurst, NY/South Richmond Hill, NY
Def.
Double Forfeit
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (7)
William Lin / Ye Paing
Elmhurst, NY/Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Daniel Torres / Jon Michael Sese
Woodside, NY/Queens Village, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (6)
David Leng / Jonathan Valdez
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Kevin Chiu / Oscar Au
Brooklyn, NY/Staten Island, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (5)
David Leng / Jonathan Valdez
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Alvin Ng / Noel Cheung
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (4)
William Lin / Ye Paing
Elmhurst, NY/Elmhurst, NY
Def.
Larry Ip / Eric Thai
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (3)

vs.

(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination Third
David Leng / Jonathan Valdez
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
William Lin / Ye Paing
Elmhurst, NY/Elmhurst, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (1)

R2sports.com