Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

7/18/2009 - 7/19/2009: 2009 Sky Bounce Big Blue Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under
Jason Singh / UNKNOWN
Kissimmee, FL/
Def.
David Cao / UNKNOWN
Brooklyn, NY/
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (7) 21-12
Michael Elferis / Thomas Schacor
Flushing, NY/New York, NY
Def.
Anthony Parada / Randy Rojas
Woodside, NY/Queens, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (6) 21-19
Luis Rivera / Mohamad Tayyab
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Danni Bruno / David Leng
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (5) 21-13
Luis Rivera / Mohamad Tayyab
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Alex Lau / Michael Wu
Fresh Meadows, NY/Bayside, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (4)
Michael Elferis / Thomas Schacor
Flushing, NY/New York, NY
Def.
Jason Singh / UNKNOWN
Kissimmee, FL/
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (3) 21-18
Alex Lau / Michael Wu
Fresh Meadows, NY/Bayside, NY
vs.
Jason Singh / UNKNOWN
Kissimmee, FL/
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination Third
Michael Elferis / Thomas Schacor
Flushing, NY/New York, NY
Def.
Luis Rivera / Mohamad Tayyab
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (1) 25-8
Luis Rivera / Mohamad Tayyab
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Alex Tam / William Lin
Staten Island, NY/Elmhurst, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (13) clubCode2765 Sun 8:50 AM
Danni Bruno / David Leng
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Kenneth Ng / Ye Paing
Elmhurst, NY/Elmhurst, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (12) clubCode2765 Sun 8:50 AM
Jonathan Duong / Thomas Cheung
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Baitao Wu / Lawrence Wong
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode2765 Sun 8:50 AM WBF - No Show
Michael Elferis / Thomas Schacor
Flushing, NY/New York, NY
Def.
Lawrence Ly / Philip Chan
Staten Island, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (14) clubCode2765 Sun 9:15 AM
Anthony Parada / Randy Rojas
Woodside, NY/Queens, NY
Def.
Kevin Chiu / Wilson Chung
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn , NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (11) clubCode2765 Sun 9:15 AM 21-6
David Cao / UNKNOWN
Brooklyn, NY/
Def.
Andrew Wong / William Sun
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode2765 Sun 9:15 AM 21-18
Jason Singh / UNKNOWN
Kissimmee, FL/
Def.
Johnny Velez / Raymond Tao
Ridgewood, NY/Rego Park, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (15) clubCode2765 Sun 9:40 AM 21-13
Alex Lau / Michael Wu
Fresh Meadows, NY/Bayside, NY
Def.
Jonathan Duong / Thomas Cheung
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B19D) Boys Doubles: 19 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode2765 Sun 9:40 AM

R2sports.com