Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/25/2009 - 6/28/2009: USHA National One-Wall Juniors Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under

vs.
Kenneth Franco / Edmund Tam
Richmondhill, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination Third
Andrew Oreo Sheng / Edward Yu
Flushing, NY/Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Joy Yu / Kenneth Liu
Fresh Meadows, NY/Forest Hills, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (28) clubCode3198 Sat 10:00 AM WBF - No Show
George Xue / Brian Tam
Woodside, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Stephen Navarro / Removed
Brooklyn, NY/
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (24) clubCode3198 Sat 12:00 PM WBF - No Show
Kenneth Franco / Edmund Tam
Richmondhill, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Brian Quach / Eric Lee
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (22) clubCode3198 Sat 12:00 PM (6),14,8
Jason Tam / Frank Mai
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Eloy Vele / Ivan Avila
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (21) clubCode3198 Sat 12:00 PM 6,5
Justin Chu / Douglas Estrella
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Wiley Zhang / Haumin Lum
Jamaica, NY/Jamaica, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (18) clubCode3198 Sat 12:00 PM WBF - No Show
Robert Cucco / Jonathan Valdez
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Sze Tang / Alison Huang
Brooklyn, NY/Empire City, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (17) clubCode3198 Sat 12:00 PM 12,8
Eric Brandman / Andres Paz
Brooklyn, NY/Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Aaron Wong / Jack Wong
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (1) clubCode3198 Sat 1:00 PM (10),15,1
Eric Brandman / Andres Paz
Brooklyn, NY/Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Robert Cucco / Jonathan Valdez
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (16) clubCode3198 Sat 3:00 PM 14,1
Bowie Chen / Christopher Lai
Corona, NY/Flushing, NY
Def.
Justin Chu / Douglas Estrella
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (15) clubCode3198 Sat 3:00 PM 17,15
Jason Tam / Frank Mai
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Andrew Oreo Sheng / Edward Yu
Flushing, NY/Fresh Meadows, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (12) clubCode3198 Sat 3:00 PM 8,17
Kenneth Franco / Edmund Tam
Richmondhill, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Wooyoun Choi / Edmond Tai
Brooklyn, NY/Woodside, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (11) clubCode3198 Sat 3:00 PM 9,(7),3
Aaron Wong / Jack Wong
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Daniel Wong / Andrew Lui
Woodside, NY/Woodside, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode3198 Sat 3:00 PM 9,12
George Xue / Brian Tam
Woodside, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Wilson Lin / Lance Dornagon
Bayside, NY/Hollis Hills, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode3198 Sat 3:00 PM 9,10
Eric Brandman / Andres Paz
Brooklyn, NY/Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
George Xue / Brian Tam
Woodside, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode3198 Sat 6:00 PM 11,9
Aaron Wong / Jack Wong
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Bowie Chen / Christopher Lai
Corona, NY/Flushing, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (7) clubCode3198 Sat 6:00 PM 8,9
Kenneth Franco / Edmund Tam
Richmondhill, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Harry Tsang / Arthur Dong
Corona, NY/Oakland Gardens, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (6) clubCode3198 Sat 6:00 PM (20),6,4
Jason Tam / Frank Mai
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jonathan Wei / Russell Yam
Flushing, NY/New York, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (5) clubCode3198 Sat 6:00 PM 8,5
Eric Brandman / Andres Paz
Brooklyn, NY/Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Jason Tam / Frank Mai
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (4) clubCode3198 Sun 9:00 AM 6,(16),10
Aaron Wong / Jack Wong
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Kenneth Franco / Edmund Tam
Richmondhill, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (3) clubCode3198 Sun 9:00 AM 7,9

R2sports.com