Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/27/2009 - 6/28/2009: 15th Annual Mayor's Cup Handball Tournament

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under

Def.
Jonathan Wei / Russell Yam
Flushing, NY/New York, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (15)
Lawrence Ly / Philip Chan
Staten Island, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Patrick Wong / Yondon Fu
Brooklyn, NY/Jamaica Estates, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (14)
Alan Yaung / Steven Zhu
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Justin Chen / Matthew Chu
/Little Neck, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (13)
Kang Wang / York Li
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Justin Chu / Stephen Navarro
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (12)
David Zeng / Ricky Guan
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Edward Yu / Fred Wu
Fresh Meadows, NY/Fresh Meadows, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (11)
Jason Tam / Jonathan Valdez
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Andrew Sheng / Gino Solano
Flushing, NY/Long Island City, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (10)
Danny Wong / Gianpaulo Parico
Staten Island, NY/Staten Island, NY
Def.
Anthony Zuccaro / Joseph Raffaele
Staten Island, NY/Staten Island, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (9)
Danny Wong / Gianpaulo Parico
Staten Island, NY/Staten Island, NY
Def.
Raymond Ng / Wei Zeng
New York, NY/NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (8)
Double Forfeit
Def.
Double Forfeit
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (7)
Lawrence Ly / Philip Chan
Staten Island, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
David Zeng / Ricky Guan
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (6)
Kang Wang / York Li
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Double Forfeit
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (5)
Danny Wong / Gianpaulo Parico
Staten Island, NY/Staten Island, NY
Def.
Kang Wang / York Li
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (4) 21-10
Lawrence Ly / Philip Chan
Staten Island, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Double Forfeit
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (3)
Kang Wang / York Li
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
vs.

(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination Third
Lawrence Ly / Philip Chan
Staten Island, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Danny Wong / Gianpaulo Parico
Staten Island, NY/Staten Island, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (1)

R2sports.com