Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

7/18/2009 - 7/19/2009: 2009 Sky Bounce Big Blue Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under
Andy Chen / Jonathan Wei
Woodside, NY/Flushing, NY
Def.
Jack Jiang / Louis Yan
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (6)
Jonathan Valdez / Danny Zhu
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jimmy Li / Nelson Mei
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (5) 21-10
Joshua Garcia / Ingmar Mckenzie
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jonathan Valdez / Danny Zhu
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (4) 21-16
Andres Paz / Michael Elferis
Fresh Meadows, NY/Flushing, NY
Def.
Andy Chen / Jonathan Wei
Woodside, NY/Flushing, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (3) 21-14
Jonathan Valdez / Danny Zhu
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
vs.
Andy Chen / Jonathan Wei
Woodside, NY/Flushing, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination Third
Andres Paz / Michael Elferis
Fresh Meadows, NY/Flushing, NY
Def.
Joshua Garcia / Ingmar Mckenzie
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (1) 25-23
Jonathan Valdez / Danny Zhu
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Lawrence Ly / Philip Chan
Staten Island, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (13) clubCode2765 Sun 8:00 AM 21-19
Jimmy Li / Nelson Mei
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jeff Ye / David Chen
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (12) clubCode2765 Sun 8:00 AM 21-13
Justin Chen / Eric Lee
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Hao Chau / Wylie Huang
Brooklyn, NY/New York, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode2765 Sun 8:00 AM 21-8
Andy Chen / Jonathan Wei
Woodside, NY/Flushing, NY
Def.
Johnny Tan / UNKNOWN
Staten Island, NY/
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (14) clubCode2765 Sun 8:25 AM
Jack Jiang / Louis Yan
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Fred Wu / Jaideep Singh
Fresh Meadows, NY/Fresh Meadows, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (11) clubCode2765 Sun 8:25 AM 21-15
Alan Yaung / Baitao Wu
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Gianpaulo Parico / William Le
Staten Island, NY/Staten Island, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode2765 Sun 8:25 AM
Joshua Garcia / Ingmar Mckenzie
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Justin Chen / Eric Lee
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode2765 Sun 8:50 AM 21-7
Andres Paz / Michael Elferis
Fresh Meadows, NY/Flushing, NY
Def.
Alan Yaung / Baitao Wu
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B17D) Boys Doubles: 17 and Under Single Elimination (7) clubCode2765 Sun 8:50 AM 21-13

R2sports.com