Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/25/2009 - 6/28/2009: USHA National One-Wall Juniors Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B15D) Boys Doubles: 15 and Under
Wei Zeng / Andy Chen
NY/Woodside, NY
Def.
Wiley Wong / Herman Wu
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B15D) Boys Doubles: 15 and Under Single Elimination (16) 9,5
David Lee / Jaideep Singh
Flushing, NY/Fresh Meadows, NY
vs.
Ted Mleczkowski / Michael Sciara
Middle Village, NY/Flushing, NY
(B15D) Boys Doubles: 15 and Under Single Elimination Third
Boris Yunatanov / Yondon Fu
Queens, NY/Jamaica Estates, NY
Def.
Randall Huang / Sohan Rifat
Woodside, NY/Woodside, NY
(B15D) Boys Doubles: 15 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode3198 Sat 11:00 AM 9,2
Wei Zeng / Andy Chen
NY/Woodside, NY
Def.
Boris Yunatanov / Yondon Fu
Queens, NY/Jamaica Estates, NY
(B15D) Boys Doubles: 15 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode3198 Sat 2:00 PM 10,17
Justin Chen / Matthew Chu
Brooklyn, NY/Little Neck, NY
Def.
Alan Yaung / Raymond Ng
Brooklyn, NY/New York, NY
(B15D) Boys Doubles: 15 and Under Single Elimination (7) clubCode3198 Sat 2:00 PM 11,17
Ted Mleczkowski / Michael Sciara
Middle Village, NY/Flushing, NY
Def.
Alexandr Bukhta / Johnny Tan
Brooklyn, NY/Staten Island, NY
(B15D) Boys Doubles: 15 and Under Single Elimination (6) clubCode3198 Sat 2:00 PM 10,12
David Lee / Jaideep Singh
Flushing, NY/Fresh Meadows, NY
Def.
Welson Truong / Brandon Zhang
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(B15D) Boys Doubles: 15 and Under Single Elimination (5) clubCode3198 Sat 2:00 PM 16,(20),5
Wei Zeng / Andy Chen
NY/Woodside, NY
Def.
David Lee / Jaideep Singh
Flushing, NY/Fresh Meadows, NY
(B15D) Boys Doubles: 15 and Under Single Elimination (4) clubCode3198 Sun 10:00 AM 7,3
Justin Chen / Matthew Chu
Brooklyn, NY/Little Neck, NY
Def.
Ted Mleczkowski / Michael Sciara
Middle Village, NY/Flushing, NY
(B15D) Boys Doubles: 15 and Under Single Elimination (3) clubCode3198 Sun 10:00 AM 10,4
Wei Zeng / Andy Chen
NY/Woodside, NY
Def.
Justin Chen / Matthew Chu
Brooklyn, NY/Little Neck, NY
(B15D) Boys Doubles: 15 and Under Single Elimination (1) clubCode3198 Sun 1:00 PM 10,12

R2sports.com