Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/13/2015 - 11/15/2015: Colorado State Doubles 2015

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MCABD1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Group: 1
Thaddeus Rolfe / Peter Perez
Def.
Edward Milstein / Eric Berman
(MCABD1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode2900 Sat 11:00 AM 15-3, 15-5
Mike Kennedy / Jim McHale
Def.
Thaddeus Rolfe / Peter Perez
(MCABD1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2900 Sat 1:00 PM 15-14, 15-12
Mike Kennedy / Jim McHale
Def.
Edward Milstein / Eric Berman
(MCABD1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 5:00 PM 15-7, 15-10
TotalSubGroup2 (MCABD2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Group: 2
Kerry Rohweder / Duane Barone
Def.
Edward Kidneigh / Hermann Li
(MCABD2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode2900 Sat 11:00 AM 12-15, 15-14, 11-5
Kerry Rohweder / Duane Barone
Def.
Bob Eck / Joe Massa
(MCABD2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2900 Sat 1:00 PM 15-7, 14-15, 11-8
Edward Kidneigh / Hermann Li
Def.
Bob Eck / Joe Massa
(MCABD2) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 5:00 PM 15-7, 15-13
TotalSubGroup3 (MCABDP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Playoff
Mike Kennedy / Jim McHale
YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring/YMCA Littleton , Aurora
Def.
Edward Kidneigh / Hermann Li
All Of Them, Parker/University Of C, Castle Rock
(MCABDP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode2900 Sun 9:00 AM 15-6, 15-7
Thaddeus Rolfe / Peter Perez
Lifetime Fitnes, Parker/Lifetime Fitnes, Parker
Def.
Kerry Rohweder / Duane Barone
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Highlands Ranch, Parker
(MCABDP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode2900 Sun 9:00 AM 9-15, 15-14, 11-4
Edward Kidneigh / Hermann Li
All Of Them, Parker/University Of C, Castle Rock
Def.
Kerry Rohweder / Duane Barone
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Highlands Ranch, Parker
(MCABDP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode2900 Sun 10:00 AM 15-14, 15-14
Mike Kennedy / Jim McHale
YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring/YMCA Littleton , Aurora
Def.
Thaddeus Rolfe / Peter Perez
Lifetime Fitnes, Parker/Lifetime Fitnes, Parker
(MCABDP1) Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sun 10:00 AM 15-9, 15-5

R2sports.com