Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/6/2017 - 10/8/2017: Killer Open

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MO) Men's Singles: Open
Luis Martinez
Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton
Def.
Byron Thompson
YMCA Littleton , Aurora
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Double Elimination Round: 10 (10) clubCode12372 Fri 7:00 PM 15-13, 15-12
John Dowell
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
Def.
Eric Metherd
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Double Elimination Round: 10 (9) clubCode12372 Fri 7:00 PM 15-7, 8-15, 11-5
David Guentert
Goodsen Recreat, Aurora
Def.
Jacob Eggemeyer
Erie Community , Erie
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Double Elimination Round: 10 (6) clubCode12372 Fri 8:00 PM 15-8, 15-8
John Dowell
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
Def.
Anthony Roberts
24 Hour Fitness, Denver
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Double Elimination Round: 10 (8) clubCode12372 Sat 10:15 AM 15-5, 15-7
Lee Beckwith
Flatirons Athle, Boulder
Def.
Luis Martinez
Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Double Elimination Round: 10 (7) clubCode12372 Sat 10:15 AM 4-15, 15-8, 11-4
Timothy Danos
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
Def.
Brian Hunter
Flatirons Athle, Boulder
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Double Elimination Round: 10 (5) clubCode12372 Sat 10:15 AM 15-8, 11-15, 11-5
John Dowell
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
Def.
Timothy Danos
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Double Elimination Round: 10 (4) clubCode12372 Sat 2:15 PM 8-15, 15-7, 11-6
Lee Beckwith
Flatirons Athle, Boulder
Def.
David Guentert
Goodsen Recreat, Aurora
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Double Elimination Round: 10 (3) clubCode12372 Sat 2:15 PM 15-14, 15-8
Lee Beckwith
Flatirons Athle, Boulder
Def.
John Dowell
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Double Elimination Round: 10 (1) clubCode12372 Sun 9:00 AM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup2 (MOL) Men's Singles: Open Losers
Byron Thompson
YMCA Littleton , Aurora
Def.
Anthony Roberts
24 Hour Fitness, Denver
(MOL) Men's Singles: Open Losers Single Elimination (10) clubCode12372 Sat 11:15 AM 15-13, 12-15, 11-7
Eric Metherd
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
Def.
Luis Martinez
Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton
(MOL) Men's Singles: Open Losers Single Elimination (9) clubCode12372 Sat 12:15 PM 15-10, 15-9
Brian Hunter
Flatirons Athle, Boulder
Def.
Byron Thompson
YMCA Littleton , Aurora
(MOL) Men's Singles: Open Losers Single Elimination (7) clubCode12372 Sat 1:15 PM 15-5, 15-8
Eric Metherd
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
Def.
Jacob Eggemeyer
Erie Community , Erie
(MOL) Men's Singles: Open Losers Single Elimination (8) clubCode12372 Sat 2:15 PM 15-5, 15-5
Brian Hunter
Flatirons Athle, Boulder
Def.
David Guentert
Goodsen Recreat, Aurora
(MOL) Men's Singles: Open Losers Single Elimination (6) clubCode12372 Sat 4:15 PM WBF - No Show
Eric Metherd
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
Def.
Timothy Danos
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
(MOL) Men's Singles: Open Losers Single Elimination (5) clubCode12372 Sat 4:15 PM 10-15, 15-4, 11-2
Eric Metherd
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
Def.
Brian Hunter
Flatirons Athle, Boulder
(MOL) Men's Singles: Open Losers Single Elimination (4) clubCode12372 Sun 11:00 AM 15-10, 15-9
Eric Metherd
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
Def.
John Dowell
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
(MOL) Men's Singles: Open Losers Single Elimination (3) clubCode12372 Sun 12:00 PM WBF - No Show
Eric Metherd
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
Def.
Lee Beckwith
Flatirons Athle, Boulder
(MOL) Men's Singles: Open Losers Single Elimination (2) clubCode12372 Sun 1:00 PM 15-10, 15-8

R2sports.com