Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/7/2012 - 6/10/2012: 27th Annual Pepsi Cup / Colorado Team Racquetball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1
Tyler Stone
Castle Rock Recreation Center
Def.
Jason Korn
Trails Fitness Center
(MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 7,14
Adam Manilla
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Jason Korn
Trails Fitness Center
(MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM 7,0
Adam Manilla
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Tyler Stone
Castle Rock Recreation Center
(MO1) Men's Singles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM 1,0
TotalSubGroup2 (MO2) Men's Singles: Open Group: 2
Parker Bremner
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
Def.
Simon Payne
Goodsen Recreation Center
(MO2) Men's Singles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 3,8
Parker Bremner
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
Def.
Matt Melster
Pueblo Athletic Club
(MO2) Men's Singles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 9,-5,6
Matt Melster
Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
Simon Payne
Goodsen Recreation Center
(MO2) Men's Singles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM 9,5
TotalSubGroup3 (MO3) Men's Singles: Open Group: 3
Mike O'Brien
Orchards Athletic Club
Def.
Richard Romero
Peterson Air Force Base
(MO3) Men's Singles: Open Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 7,6
Lee Beckwith
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Richard Romero
Peterson Air Force Base
(MO3) Men's Singles: Open Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM 8,6
Mike O'Brien
Orchards Athletic Club
Def.
Lee Beckwith
Flatirons Athletic Club
(MO3) Men's Singles: Open Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM 13,7
TotalSubGroup4 (MO4) Men's Singles: Open Group: 4
John Rhodes
Castle Rock Recreation Center
Def.
Eddie Meredith
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
(MO4) Men's Singles: Open Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 4,7
Kevin Holmes
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
Def.
Eddie Meredith
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
(MO4) Men's Singles: Open Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM 12,13
John Rhodes
Castle Rock Recreation Center
Def.
Kevin Holmes
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MO4) Men's Singles: Open Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM 3,5
TotalSubGroup5 (MO5) Men's Singles: Open Group: 5
Nicholas Riffel
Orchards Athletic Club
Def.
Clayton Shaffer
Flatirons Athletic Club
(MO5) Men's Singles: Open Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 5,7
Ray Cordero
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Clayton Shaffer
Flatirons Athletic Club
(MO5) Men's Singles: Open Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM 0,2
Nicholas Riffel
Orchards Athletic Club
Def.
Ray Cordero
Peterson Air Force Base
(MO5) Men's Singles: Open Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM 2,1
TotalSubGroup6 (MO6) Men's Singles: Open Group: 6
Danny Beaudry
Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
Dean McMaster
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MO6) Men's Singles: Open Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 4,14
Dean McMaster
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
Def.
Earl Haskins
Goodsen Recreation Center
(MO6) Men's Singles: Open Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM -2,14,10
Danny Beaudry
Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
Earl Haskins
Goodsen Recreation Center
(MO6) Men's Singles: Open Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM -7,11,5
TotalSubGroup7 (MOP1) Men's Singles: Open Playoff
Danny Beaudry
Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
Mike O'Brien
Orchards Athletic Club
(MOP1) Men's Singles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 10,3
John Rhodes
Castle Rock Recreation Center
Def.
Nicholas Riffel
Orchards Athletic Club
(MOP1) Men's Singles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 11,-7,6
Adam Manilla
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
John Rhodes
Castle Rock Recreation Center
(MOP1) Men's Singles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM 10,7
Parker Bremner
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
Def.
Danny Beaudry
Pueblo Athletic Club
(MOP1) Men's Singles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM 7,14
Danny Beaudry
Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
John Rhodes
Castle Rock Recreation Center
(MOP1) Men's Singles: Open Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 2:00 PM WBF - No Show
Adam Manilla
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Parker Bremner
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MOP1) Men's Singles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 3:00 PM 10,9

R2sports.com