Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/5/2013 - 7/28/2013: 2013 Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (6.0X) Mixed Doubles: 6.0
Barbara Mintz / Brad Beaver
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
vs.
Lori Reece / Paul Reece
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
(6.0X) Mixed Doubles: 6.0 Single Elimination Third
Barbara Mintz / Brad Beaver
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
Def.
Elizabeth Boudiab / Payam Mirshams
Ypsilanti/Ann Arbor
(6.0X) Mixed Doubles: 6.0 Single Elimination (12) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 8:30 AM
2-6, 6-2, 1-0. 15-13
Rachel Cwiek / Ken Powell
Plymouth/Ann Arbor
Def.
Jihyeon Yeom / Sungjoon Park
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
(6.0X) Mixed Doubles: 6.0 Single Elimination (11) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 8:30 AM
6-2, 7-6
Lori Reece / Paul Reece
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
Def.
Gregory Grose / Cynthia Cipolla
Chicago/Ann Arbor
(6.0X) Mixed Doubles: 6.0 Single Elimination (10) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 8:30 AM
6-3, 6-2
Wan-ning Chen / Yeh-hsin Chen
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
Def.
Sangwoo Han / Sun Young Ahn
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
(6.0X) Mixed Doubles: 6.0 Single Elimination (9) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 8:30 AM
6-0, 6-2
Renee Kasperek-wynn / Mike Wynn
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
Def.
Wan-ning Chen / Yeh-hsin Chen
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
(6.0X) Mixed Doubles: 6.0 Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 1:00 PM
5-7, 6-4, 1-0
Lori Reece / Paul Reece
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
Def.
Divya Sanghvi / Madhu Sudhan Reddy Gudur
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
(6.0X) Mixed Doubles: 6.0 Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 1:00 PM
6-2, 7-5
Rachel Cwiek / Ken Powell
Plymouth/Ann Arbor
Def.
Robert Novy / Barbara Leroy
Walled Lake/Walled Lake
(6.0X) Mixed Doubles: 6.0 Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 1:00 PM
7-6, 6-1
Barbara Mintz / Brad Beaver
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
Def.
Daniel Heumann / Loren Levy
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
(6.0X) Mixed Doubles: 6.0 Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 6/8/2013
Sat 1:00 PM
6-3, 7-6
Renee Kasperek-wynn / Mike Wynn
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
Def.
Barbara Mintz / Brad Beaver
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
(6.0X) Mixed Doubles: 6.0 Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 6/9/2013
Sun 8:30 AM
7-6, 6-3
Rachel Cwiek / Ken Powell
Plymouth/Ann Arbor
Def.
Lori Reece / Paul Reece
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
(6.0X) Mixed Doubles: 6.0 Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 6/9/2013
Sun 8:30 AM
6-3, 4-6, 1-0. (11-9)
Renee Kasperek-wynn / Mike Wynn
Ann Arbor/Ann Arbor
Def.
Rachel Cwiek / Ken Powell
Plymouth/Ann Arbor
(6.0X) Mixed Doubles: 6.0 Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 6/9/2013
Sun 1:00 PM
6-4, 6-3

R2sports.com