Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

4/20/2018 - 4/22/2018: 2018 NPA NATIONAL DOUBLES

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Gym
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Gym Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation
Bret Mitea / Mike Stetz
Beverly Hiils, MI/East Lansing, MI
Def.
BYE
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode16482 Sun 9:00 AM
Len Baldori / Thor Kolemainen
Haslett, MI/MI
Def.
BYE
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode16482 Sun 9:00 AM
Chris Johnson / Jefferey Connell
East Lansing, MI/Dewitt, MI
Def.
Cyrus Chinoy / Luis Romero
Detroit, MI/Rochester Hills, MI
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode16482 Sun 9:00 AM
Andrew Pappas / Michael Brennan
Detroit, MI/Clinton Twp., MI
Def.
Don McIntyre / Scott Retelle
Standish, MI/MI
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode16482 Sun 9:00 AM
Andrew Pappas / Michael Brennan
Detroit, MI/Clinton Twp., MI
Def.
Bret Mitea / Mike Stetz
Beverly Hiils, MI/East Lansing, MI
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode16482 Sun 10:30 AM
Len Baldori / Thor Kolemainen
Haslett, MI/MI
Def.
Chris Johnson / Jefferey Connell
East Lansing, MI/Dewitt, MI
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode16482 Sun 10:30 AM
Andrew Pappas / Michael Brennan
Detroit, MI/Clinton Twp., MI
Def.
Len Baldori / Thor Kolemainen
Haslett, MI/MI
(CMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode16482 Sun 12:00 PM 16-21, 21-11, 21-9
TotalSubGroup2 (MBD) Men's Doubles: B
Jim Howland / Ron Harris
Redford, MI/Ann Arbor, MI
Def.
Don McIntyre / Scott Retelle
Standish, MI/MI
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (13) clubCode16482 Fri 6:00 PM 21-18, 21-18
Chris Burke / Dave White
Jackson, MI
Def.
Andrew Pappas / Michael Brennan
Detroit, MI/Clinton Twp., MI
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (12) clubCode16482 Fri 6:00 PM 21-14, 19-21, 15-14
James Price / Jody Henning
Freeland, MI/Saginaw, MI
Def.
Chris Johnson / Jefferey Connell
East Lansing, MI/Dewitt, MI
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode16482 Fri 6:00 PM 21-10, 10-21, 15-8
Karl Briggs / Mitch Larson
Freeland, MI/Saginaw, MI
Def.
Len Baldori / Thor Kolemainen
Haslett, MI/MI
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode16482 Fri 6:00 PM 21-9, 21-9
Keith Warriner / Paul Carr
Lansing, MI
Def.
Bret Mitea / Mike Stetz
Beverly Hiils, MI/East Lansing, MI
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode16482 Fri 6:00 PM 21-9, 21-11
Lance Krager / Marty Gauthier
Bay City, MI/Waterford, MI
Def.
Keith Warriner / Paul Carr
Lansing, MI
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode16482 Fri 7:30 PM 21-11, 16-21, 15-8
Eric Boks / Thomas Bodary
Bay City, MI
Def.
Karl Briggs / Mitch Larson
Freeland, MI/Saginaw, MI
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode16482 Fri 7:30 PM 21-13, 21-18
James Price / Jody Henning
Freeland, MI/Saginaw, MI
Def.
Cyrus Chinoy / Luis Romero
Detroit, MI/Rochester Hills, MI
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode16482 Fri 7:30 PM 21-17, 6-21, 15-8
Jim Howland / Ron Harris
Redford, MI/Ann Arbor, MI
Def.
Chris Burke / Dave White
Jackson, MI
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode16482 Fri 7:30 PM 18-21, 21-20, 15-3
Jim Howland / Ron Harris
Redford, MI/Ann Arbor, MI
Def.
Lance Krager / Marty Gauthier
Bay City, MI/Waterford, MI
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode16482 Sat 5:50 PM 21-18, 8-21, 21-20
Eric Boks / Thomas Bodary
Bay City, MI
Def.
James Price / Jody Henning
Freeland, MI/Saginaw, MI
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode16482 Sat 5:50 PM 21-12, 11-21, 21-18
Jim Howland / Ron Harris
Redford, MI/Ann Arbor, MI
Def.
Eric Boks / Thomas Bodary
Bay City, MI
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode16482 Sun 12:00 PM 21-8, 21-15
Lance Krager / Marty Gauthier
Bay City, MI/Waterford, MI
vs.
James Price / Jody Henning
Freeland, MI/Saginaw, MI
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode16482 Sun 3:00 PM

R2sports.com