Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

7/24/2014 - 7/25/2014: 2014 Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament -- Juniors

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under
Obinna Ilozor
vs.
Connor Streeter
Ann Arbor
(B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Single Elimination Third
Obinna Ilozor
Def.
Gabriel Romero-Brownell
Ann Arbor
(B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (13) clubCode11076 Thu 8:00 AM 6-0, 6-0
Beau Chicoine
Ann Arbor
Def.
Yashwanth Manne
Ann Arbor
(B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (12) clubCode11076 Thu 8:00 AM 4-6, 6-4, 10-3
Mikey Clifford
Ann Arbor
Def.
Zachary Walls
Chelsea
(B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (11) clubCode11076 Thu 8:00 AM 4-6, 6-3, 10-5
Sushruta Shankar
Ann Arbor
Def.
Matt Douglas
Ann Arbor
(B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode11076 Thu 8:00 AM 6-0, 6-0
Michael Hwang
Ann Arbor
Def.
Nathaniel Makowski
Ann Arbor
(B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode11076 Thu 8:00 AM 6-3, 1-6, 10-3
Henry Zhou
Ann Arbor
Def.
Michael Hwang
Ann Arbor
(B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 Thu 11:00 AM 6-1, 6-0
Owen Kelley
Ann Arbor
Def.
Sushruta Shankar
Ann Arbor
(B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 Thu 11:00 AM 6-2, 6-0
Connor Streeter
Ann Arbor
Def.
Mikey Clifford
Ann Arbor
(B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 Thu 11:00 AM 6-3, 6-0
Obinna Ilozor
Def.
Beau Chicoine
Ann Arbor
(B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Thu 11:00 AM 6-3, 6-7, 10-8
Henry Zhou
Ann Arbor
Def.
Obinna Ilozor
(B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Fri 8:00 AM 6-2, 6-1
Owen Kelley
Ann Arbor
Def.
Connor Streeter
Ann Arbor
(B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Fri 8:00 AM 6-3, 6-1
Henry Zhou
Ann Arbor
Def.
Owen Kelley
Ann Arbor
(B14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Fri 11:00 AM 6-3, 6-4
TotalSubGroup2 (cB14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Consolation
Nathaniel Makowski
Ann Arbor
Def.
BYE
(cB14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (8)
Zachary Walls
Chelsea
Def.
BYE
(cB14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (6)
Yashwanth Manne
Ann Arbor
vs.
Matt Douglas
Ann Arbor
(cB14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination Third
Matt Douglas
Ann Arbor
Def.
BYE
(cB14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 Thu 1:00 PM
Yashwanth Manne
Ann Arbor
Def.
Gabriel Romero-Brownell
Ann Arbor
(cB14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Thu 1:00 PM 6-0, 6-0
Nathaniel Makowski
Ann Arbor
Def.
Yashwanth Manne
Ann Arbor
(cB14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Fri 8:00 AM 6-4, 6-4
Zachary Walls
Chelsea
Def.
Matt Douglas
Ann Arbor
(cB14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Fri 8:00 AM 7-5, 6-3
Nathaniel Makowski
Ann Arbor
Def.
Zachary Walls
Chelsea
(cB14) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Fri 11:00 AM 6-4, 6-2

R2sports.com