Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

7/24/2014 - 7/25/2014: 2014 Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament -- Juniors

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under
Max Brodkey
Ann Arbor
Def.
BYE
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (11)
Alex Roopas
Ann Arbor
vs.
Sammy Clyde
Ann Arbor
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination Third
Aidan Storey
Ann Arbor
Def.
Jake Bernstein
Ann Arbor
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (15) clubCode10931 Thu 8:00 AM 6-2, 6-0
Noah Vogel
Ann Arbor
Def.
Evan Roopas
Ann Arbor
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (14) clubCode10931 Thu 8:00 AM 6-3, 6-0
Alex Roopas
Ann Arbor
Def.
Josiah Ayudante
Ypsilanti
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (13) clubCode10931 Thu 8:00 AM 6-4, 6-4
Joey Formicola
Ann Arbor
Def.
Zachary Dosey
Chelsea
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (12) clubCode10931 Thu 8:00 AM 6-0, 6-0
Sammy Clyde
Ann Arbor
Def.
Rafid Farjo
Ann Arbor
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode10931 Thu 8:00 AM 6-0, 6-0
Karsin Dass
Ann Arbor
Def.
Daniele D'introno
Ann Arbor
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode10931 Thu 8:00 AM 7-6, 6-1
Stanley Rhodes
Ann Arbor
Def.
Karsin Dass
Ann Arbor
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 Thu 12:30 PM 6-0, 6-0
Sammy Clyde
Ann Arbor
Def.
Aidan Storey
Ann Arbor
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 Thu 12:30 PM 6-0, 6-0
Noah Vogel
Ann Arbor
Def.
Max Brodkey
Ann Arbor
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 Thu 12:30 PM 6-2, 6-2
Alex Roopas
Ann Arbor
Def.
Joey Formicola
Ann Arbor
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Thu 12:30 PM 6-3, 7-5
Stanley Rhodes
Ann Arbor
Def.
Alex Roopas
Ann Arbor
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Fri 8:00 AM 6-0, 6-0
Noah Vogel
Ann Arbor
Def.
Sammy Clyde
Ann Arbor
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Fri 8:00 AM 5-7, 6-2, 10-5
Stanley Rhodes
Ann Arbor
Def.
Noah Vogel
Ann Arbor
(B12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Fri 11:00 AM 6-3, 6-2
TotalSubGroup2 (cB12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Consolation
Daniele D'introno
Ann Arbor
Def.
BYE
(cB12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (8)
Daniele D'introno
Ann Arbor
vs.
Rafid Farjo
Ann Arbor
(cB12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Consolation Single Elimination Third
Rafid Farjo
Ann Arbor
Def.
Jake Bernstein
Ann Arbor
(cB12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 Thu 12:30 PM 6-4, 6-2
Evan Roopas
Ann Arbor
vs.
BYE
(cB12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 Thu 12:30 PM
Josiah Ayudante
Ypsilanti
Def.
Zachary Dosey
Chelsea
(cB12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Thu 12:30 PM 6-1, 6-0
Josiah Ayudante
Ypsilanti
Def.
Daniele D'introno
Ann Arbor
(cB12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Fri 8:00 AM 6-0, 6-3
Evan Roopas
Ann Arbor
Def.
Rafid Farjo
Ann Arbor
(cB12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Fri 8:00 AM 6-0, 6-0
Evan Roopas
Ann Arbor
Def.
Josiah Ayudante
Ypsilanti
(cB12) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Fri 11:00 AM 6-1, 6-1

R2sports.com