Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/25/2017 - 10/29/2017: TORNEO DE ANIVERSARIO RAQUETBOL CUMBRES 2017

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1
Irlanda Morin
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Eugenio Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, M
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) WBF - No Show
Emmauel Caballero
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Diego Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) WBF - No Show
Fernando Gonzalez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Fatima Madero
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) 11-9
Eugenio Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, M
vs.
Emmauel Caballero
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12)
Fatima Madero
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
Def.
Irlanda Morin
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) 11-1, 11-0
Fernando Gonzalez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Diego Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) WBF - No Show
Fatima Madero
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
Def.
Eugenio Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, M
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) WBF - No Show
Emmauel Caballero
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Fernando Gonzalez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) 11-1, 11-6
Irlanda Morin
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Diego Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) WBF - No Show
Eugenio Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, M
vs.
Fernando Gonzalez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6)
Fatima Madero
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
Def.
Diego Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) WBF - No Show
Emmauel Caballero
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Irlanda Morin
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) 11-1
Eugenio Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, M
Def.
Diego Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) WBF - No Show
Fernando Gonzalez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Irlanda Morin
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) 11-5
Emmauel Caballero
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Fatima Madero
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B8UMB1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) 11-6, 11-0
TotalSubGroup2 (B8UMB2) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 2
Diego Elizondo
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Fernando Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(B8UMB2) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10)
Efrain Flores
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Monserrat Martinez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(B8UMB2) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) WBF - No Show
Monserrat Martinez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Fernando Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(B8UMB2) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) WBF - No Show
Manuel Ramirez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Efrain Flores
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B8UMB2) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) 11-7, 11-3
Efrain Flores
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Fernando Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(B8UMB2) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) WBF - No Show
Manuel Ramirez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Diego Elizondo
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(B8UMB2) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) 11-10
Diego Elizondo
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Monserrat Martinez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(B8UMB2) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) WBF - No Show
Manuel Ramirez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Fernando Ylizaliturri
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(B8UMB2) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) WBF - No Show
Diego Elizondo
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Efrain Flores
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B8UMB2) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) 11-7, 11-1
Manuel Ramirez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Monserrat Martinez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(B8UMB2) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1)
TotalSubGroup3 (B8UMBP1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Playoff
Emmauel Caballero
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Manuel Ramirez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
(B8UMBP1) Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Multi Bounce Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1842 Sat 12:10 PM 15-2, 15-5

R2sports.com