Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B12UF1) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Group: 1
Ian Weller
Austin, TX
Def.
Owen Miller
Blaine, MN
(B12UF1) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8001 Wed 4:40 PM 15-2, 15-0
Akhhill Durai Nath
Fremont, CA
Def.
Owen Miller
Blaine, MN
(B12UF1) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8001 Thu 6:30 PM 15-2, 15-0
Ian Weller
Austin, TX
Def.
Akhhill Durai Nath
Fremont, CA
(B12UF1) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8001 Fri 4:00 PM 15-6, 15-1
TotalSubGroup2 (B12UF2) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Group: 2
Pierce Jacoby
West Des Moines, IA
Def.
Ben Shulfer
Bloomington, MN
(B12UF2) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode8001 Wed 10:50 AM 15-10, 7-15, 11-1
Dj Mendoza
San Antonio, TX
Def.
Carter Johnson
Carver, MN
(B12UF2) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode8001 Wed 5:30 PM 15-2, 15-13
Pierce Jacoby
West Des Moines, IA
Def.
Carter Johnson
Carver, MN
(B12UF2) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode8001 Thu 3:10 PM 15-5, 15-5
Dj Mendoza
San Antonio, TX
Def.
Ben Shulfer
Bloomington, MN
(B12UF2) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8001 Thu 8:10 PM 15-3, 15-5
Ben Shulfer
Bloomington, MN
Def.
Carter Johnson
Carver, MN
(B12UF2) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8001 Fri 9:20 AM 15-2, 15-10
Dj Mendoza
San Antonio, TX
Def.
Pierce Jacoby
West Des Moines, IA
(B12UF2) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8001 Fri 1:30 PM 15-13, 15-5
TotalSubGroup3 (B12UFP1) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Playoff
Akhhill Durai Nath
Fremont, CA
Def.
Dj Mendoza
San Antonio, TX
(B12UFP1) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode8001 Sat 12:00 PM 15-7, 15-14
Ian Weller
Austin, TX
Def.
Pierce Jacoby
West Des Moines, IA
(B12UFP1) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode8001 Sat 1:00 PM 15-3, 15-4
Ian Weller
Austin, TX
Def.
Akhhill Durai Nath
Fremont, CA
(B12UFP1) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode8001 Sun 9:00 AM 15-5, 15-4
Pierce Jacoby
West Des Moines, IA
Def.
Dj Mendoza
San Antonio, TX
(B12UFP1) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode8001 Sun 10:00 AM 15-11, 15-8

R2sports.com