Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

12/6/2017 - 12/10/2017: 2017 World TEAM Pickleball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Venue
Court
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Venue Court Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
Def.
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (44) 2-1
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
Def.
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (43) 2-1
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (41) 3-0
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
Def.
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (40) 2-1
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (38) 3-0
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (37) 3-0
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
Def.
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (35) 2-1
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (34) 3-0
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (32) 3-0
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (31) 2-1
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (29) 3-0
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
Def.
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (28) 2-1
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (26) 3-0
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
Def.
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (25) 2-1
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (23) 3-0
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (22) 3-0
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
Def.
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (20) 3-0
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (19) 3-0
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (17) 2-1
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (16) 2-1
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (14) 2-1
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
Def.
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (13) 2-1
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (11) 3-0
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
Def.
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (10) 2-1
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (8) 2-1
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (7) 3-0
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
Def.
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (5) 2-1
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (4) 3-0
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (2) 3-0
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (1) 2-1
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (45) clubCode24622 OB24622_20 Thu 12:00 PM 2-1
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (42) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Thu 1:00 PM 3-0
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
Def.
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (39) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Thu 2:00 PM 3-0
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
Def.
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (36) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Thu 3:00 PM 2-1
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
Def.
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (33) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Fri 12:00 PM 2-1
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (30) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Fri 1:00 PM 3-0
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (27) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Fri 2:00 PM 3-0
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
Def.
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (24) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Fri 3:00 PM 3-0
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
Def.
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (21) clubCode24622 OB24622_20 Sat 9:00 AM 2-1
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
Def.
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (18) clubCode24622 OB24622_20 Sat 10:00 AM 2-1
Ho 'Opa' A - Ching, Hi
HI
Def.
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (15) clubCode24622 OB24622_20 Sat 11:00 AM 3-0
Pickleholics - Vermeer, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (12) clubCode24622 OB24622_20 Sat 12:00 PM 3-0
The Orphans - Ortega, Az
AZ
Def.
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (9) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Sun 8:00 AM 2-1
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
Def.
Desert Rats - Knutson, Az
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (6) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Sun 9:00 AM 3-0
Arconians - Elwood, Az
AZ
Def.
Foss - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X503.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (3) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Sun 10:00 AM 2-1
TotalSubGroup2 (X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1
Kevin Ching / Michael Koyama
Def.
Philip Fillian / Jim Frey
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (45) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Thu 12:00 PM 11-3, 11-1
Diane Silverman / Donna Ching
Def.
Ann MacEachron / Carol Fillian
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (45) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Thu 12:00 PM 11-4, 11-5
Jacquee Ware / Don Crandall
Def.
Patti Koyama / Chris Takeno
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (45) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Thu 12:00 PM 11-7, 11-8
Terance Burkeen / Tom Hogaboam
Def.
Ernie Corpening / Wayne Mayoros
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (44) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Thu 12:00 PM 11-5, 11-2
Judith Sama / Donna Maloney
Def.
Barb Zeman / Bon Johnston
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (44) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Thu 12:00 PM 11-3, 8-11, 11-7
John Lemma / Joan Foss
Def.
Jim Vermeer / Connie Martin
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (44) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Thu 12:00 PM 11-9, 11-6
Ron Balezantis / Kerry Burnett
Def.
Brian Michael / Mark Braatz
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (43) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Thu 12:00 PM 11-3, 9-11, 12-10
Noella Reynolds / Teresa Youngberg
Def.
Liz Eiland / Michele Michael
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (43) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Thu 12:00 PM 11-3, 11-5
Doug Strosnider / Kathy Klein
Def.
Fritz Abendroth / Lou Ann Billig
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (43) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Thu 12:00 PM 11-2, 11-9
Terance Burkeen / Jim Vermeer
Def.
Jim Elwood / Jim Frey
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (42) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Thu 1:00 PM 11-5, 11-3
Barb Zeman / Connie Martin
Def.
Carol Cummings / Jacquee Ware
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (42) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Thu 1:00 PM 11-9, 11-7
Jeanine Cote / Tom Hogaboam
Def.
Philip Fillian / Carol Fillian
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (42) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Thu 1:00 PM 11-3, 11-1
Kevin Ching / Michael Koyama
Def.
Fritz Abendroth / Ron Balezantis
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (41) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Thu 1:00 PM 11-1, 11-1
Diane Silverman / Donna Ching
Def.
Teresa Youngberg / Margaret Shade
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (41) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Thu 1:00 PM 11-6, 11-7
Patti Koyama / Chris Takeno
Def.
Danny Ortega / Lou Ann Billig
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (41) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Thu 1:00 PM 11-9, 11-3
John Lemma / Mike Maloney
Def.
Doug Strosnider / Mark Braatz
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (40) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Thu 1:00 PM 11-5, 11-5
Joan Foss / Susan Moy
Def.
Kathy Klein / Liz Eiland
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (40) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Thu 1:00 PM 11-5, 5-11, 11-6
Brian Michael / Michele Michael
Def.
Ernie Corpening / Donna Maloney
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (40) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Thu 1:00 PM 11-5, 11-0
Don Crandall / Philip Fillian
Def.
Fritz Abendroth / Danny Ortega
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (39) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Thu 2:00 PM 11-9, 9-11, 11-4
Ann MacEachron / Jacquee Ware
Def.
Margaret Shade / Lou Ann Billig
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (39) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Thu 2:00 PM 11-2, 3-11, 11-5
Carol Cummings / Jim Elwood
Def.
Kerry Burnett / Noella Reynolds
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (39) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Thu 2:00 PM 11-7, 6-11, 11-8
Jim Vermeer / Tom Hogaboam
Def.
Brian Michael / Mark Braatz
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (38) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Thu 2:00 PM 11-3, 11-6
Bon Johnston / Connie Martin
Def.
Michele Michael / Kathy Klein
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (38) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Thu 2:00 PM 11-9, 11-3
Jeanine Cote / Terance Burkeen
Def.
Doug Strosnider / Liz Eiland
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (38) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Thu 2:00 PM 8-11, 11-5, 11-8
Kevin Ching / Michael Koyama
Def.
John Lemma / Wayne Mayoros
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (37) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Thu 2:00 PM 11-2, 11-4
Diane Silverman / Donna Ching
Def.
Joan Foss / Judith Sama
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (37) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Thu 2:00 PM 11-1, 11-5
Patti Koyama / Chris Takeno
Def.
Mike Maloney / Susan Moy
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (37) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Thu 2:00 PM 11-4, 11-8
Doug Strosnider / Brian Michael
Def.
Jim Elwood / Don Crandall
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (36) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Thu 3:00 PM 3-11, 11-7, 11-7
Carol Cummings / Carol Fillian
Def.
Michele Michael / Kathy Klein
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (36) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Thu 3:00 PM 1-11, 11-8, 11-2
Mark Braatz / Liz Eiland
Def.
Jim Frey / Ann MacEachron
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (36) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Thu 3:00 PM 11-7, 12-10
Danny Ortega / Ron Balezantis
Def.
Ernie Corpening / Mike Maloney
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (35) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Thu 3:00 PM 11-5, 11-2
Noella Reynolds / Teresa Youngberg
Def.
Susan Moy / Donna Maloney
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (35) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Thu 3:00 PM 11-1, 11-0
Wayne Mayoros / Judith Sama
Def.
Kerry Burnett / Margaret Shade
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (35) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Thu 3:00 PM 11-4, 11-9
Kevin Ching / Michael Koyama
Def.
Terance Burkeen / Thomas Doody
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (34) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Thu 3:00 PM 11-1, 11-3
Diane Silverman / Donna Ching
Def.
Barb Zeman / Jeanine Cote
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (34) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Thu 3:00 PM 11-6, 11-1
Patti Koyama / Chris Takeno
Def.
Jim Vermeer / Bon Johnston
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (34) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Thu 3:00 PM 1-11, 11-6, 11-7
John Lemma / Mike Maloney
Def.
Jim Elwood / Philip Fillian
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (33) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Fri 12:00 PM 11-0, 11-0
Carol Cummings / Jacquee Ware
Def.
Judith Sama / Donna Maloney
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (33) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Fri 12:00 PM 11-1, 11-7
Ann MacEachron / Don Crandall
Def.
Wayne Mayoros / Susan Moy
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (33) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Fri 12:00 PM 12-10, 11-1
Kevin Ching / Michael Koyama
Def.
Doug Strosnider / Brian Michael
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (32) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Fri 12:00 PM 11-2, 11-2
Diane Silverman / Donna Ching
Def.
Liz Eiland / Michele Michael
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (32) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Fri 12:00 PM 11-3, 11-3
Patti Koyama / Chris Takeno
Def.
Timothy Eiland / Kathy Klein
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (32) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Fri 12:00 PM 12-10, 4-11, 11-8
Tom Hogaboam / Thomas Doody
Def.
Kerry Burnett / Fritz Abendroth
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (31) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Fri 12:00 PM 11-7, 11-6
Noella Reynolds / Teresa Youngberg
Def.
Connie Martin / Jeanine Cote
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (31) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Fri 12:00 PM 11-4, 11-4
Terance Burkeen / Barb Zeman
Def.
Ron Balezantis / Margaret Shade
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (31) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Fri 12:00 PM 11-8, 5-11, 11-4
Kevin Ching / Chris Takeno
Def.
Jim Elwood / Jim Frey
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (30) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Fri 1:00 PM 10-12, 11-8, 11-3
Diane Silverman / Donna Ching
Def.
Ann MacEachron / Carol Fillian
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (30) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Fri 1:00 PM 11-0, 11-7
Michael Koyama / Patti Koyama
Def.
Jacquee Ware / Don Crandall
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (30) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Fri 1:00 PM 9-11, 11-6, 11-4
Terance Burkeen / Tom Hogaboam
Def.
John Lemma / Wayne Mayoros
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (29) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Fri 1:00 PM 11-3, 13-11
Bon Johnston / Connie Martin
Def.
Susan Moy / Donna Maloney
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (29) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Fri 1:00 PM 12-10, 3-11, 11-3
Jim Vermeer / Barb Zeman
Def.
Mike Maloney / Judith Sama
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (29) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Fri 1:00 PM 11-2, 11-5
Doug Strosnider / Brian Michael
Def.
Fritz Abendroth / Ron Balezantis
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (28) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Fri 1:00 PM 11-3, 11-3
Teresa Youngberg / Lou Ann Billig
Def.
Michele Michael / Kathy Klein
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (28) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Fri 1:00 PM 11-9, 5-11, 11-7
Danny Ortega / Margaret Shade
Def.
Timothy Eiland / Liz Eiland
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (28) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Fri 1:00 PM 12-10, 13-11
Jim Vermeer / Thomas Doody
Def.
Don Crandall / Jim Frey
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (27) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Fri 2:00 PM 11-3, 11-4
Bon Johnston / Jeanine Cote
Def.
Ann MacEachron / Carol Cummings
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (27) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Fri 2:00 PM 11-2, 11-4
Tom Hogaboam / Connie Martin
Def.
Philip Fillian / Carol Fillian
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (27) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Fri 2:00 PM 11-2, 11-4
Kevin Ching / Michael Koyama
Def.
Kerry Burnett / Danny Ortega
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (26) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Fri 2:00 PM 11-5, 11-2
Diane Silverman / Donna Ching
Def.
Noella Reynolds / Margaret Shade
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (26) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Fri 2:00 PM 11-4, 11-4
Patti Koyama / Chris Takeno
Def.
Fritz Abendroth / Lou Ann Billig
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (26) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Fri 2:00 PM 11-5, 7-11, 11-0
John Lemma / Mike Maloney
Def.
Doug Strosnider / Brian Michael
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (25) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Fri 2:00 PM 11-2, 11-8
Donna Maloney / Joan Foss
Def.
Liz Eiland / Michele Michael
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (25) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Fri 2:00 PM 11-7, 11-5
Timothy Eiland / Kathy Klein
Def.
Wayne Mayoros / Susan Moy
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (25) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Fri 2:00 PM 11-6, 11-4
Danny Ortega / Ron Balezantis
Def.
Don Crandall / Philip Fillian
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (24) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Fri 3:00 PM 9-11, 11-8, 11-6
Noella Reynolds / Teresa Youngberg
Def.
Jacquee Ware / Carol Fillian
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (24) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Fri 3:00 PM 16-11, 11-4, 11-3
Kerry Burnett / Lou Ann Billig
Def.
Carol Cummings / Jim Frey
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (24) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Fri 3:00 PM 12-10, 11-7
Terance Burkeen / Thomas Doody
Def.
Timothy Eiland / Doug Strosnider
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (23) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Fri 3:00 PM 11-0, 11-4
Barb Zeman / Bon Johnston
Def.
Kathy Klein / Liz Eiland
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (23) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Fri 3:00 PM 11-8, 13-11
Jim Vermeer / Jeanine Cote
Def.
Brian Michael / Michele Michael
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (23) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Fri 3:00 PM 11-4, 11-1
Kevin Ching / Chris Takeno
Def.
Mike Maloney / Wayne Mayoros
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (22) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Fri 3:00 PM 11-5, 11-8
Patti Koyama / Donna Ching
Def.
Judith Sama / Susan Moy
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (22) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Fri 3:00 PM 11-5, 11-4
Diane Silverman / Michael Koyama
Def.
John Lemma / Joan Foss
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (22) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Fri 3:00 PM 11-3, 11-4
Don Crandall / Philip Fillian
Def.
Doug Strosnider / Mark Braatz
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (21) clubCode24622 OB24622_1 Sat 9:00 AM 11-6, 11-3
Carol Cummings / Jacquee Ware
Def.
Kathy Klein / Liz Eiland
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (21) clubCode24622 OB24622_3 Sat 9:00 AM 11-5, 11-4
Brian Michael / Michele Michael
Def.
Ann MacEachron / Jim Elwood
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (21) clubCode24622 OB24622_5 Sat 9:00 AM 11-4, 11-5
Kerry Burnett / Fritz Abendroth
Def.
Ernie Corpening / Wayne Mayoros
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (20) clubCode24622 OB24622_2 Sat 9:00 AM 11-7, 11-1
Noella Reynolds / Margaret Shade
Def.
Judith Sama / Donna Maloney
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (20) clubCode24622 OB24622_4 Sat 9:00 AM 11-8, 11-4
Teresa Youngberg / Danny Ortega
Def.
John Lemma / Susan Moy
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (20) clubCode24622 OB24622_6 Sat 9:00 AM 11-0, 11-9
Kevin Ching / Michael Koyama
Def.
Terance Burkeen / Jim Vermeer
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (19) clubCode24622 OB24622_8 Sat 9:00 AM 11-6, 11-5
Diane Silverman / Donna Ching
Def.
Barb Zeman / Bon Johnston
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (19) clubCode24622 OB24622_9 Sat 9:00 AM 11-7, 11-9
Patti Koyama / Chris Takeno
Def.
Tom Hogaboam / Connie Martin
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (19) clubCode24622 OB24622_10 Sat 9:00 AM 11-2, 11-8
Mike Maloney / Wayne Mayoros
Def.
Philip Fillian / Jim Frey
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (18) clubCode24622 OB24622_8 Sat 10:00 AM 11-5, 11-3
Carol Cummings / Carol Fillian
Def.
Judith Sama / Susan Moy
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (18) clubCode24622 OB24622_9 Sat 10:00 AM 11-7, 11-8
Jacquee Ware / Jim Elwood
Def.
John Lemma / Donna Maloney
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (18) clubCode24622 OB24622_10 Sat 10:00 AM 11-5, 11-3
Doug Strosnider / Brian Michael
Def.
Kevin Ching / Michael Koyama
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (17) clubCode24622 OB24622_2 Sat 10:00 AM 11-8, 6-11, 11-5
Diane Silverman / Donna Ching
Def.
Liz Eiland / Michele Michael
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (17) clubCode24622 OB24622_4 Sat 10:00 AM 11-1, 11-1
Patti Koyama / Chris Takeno
Def.
Timothy Eiland / Kathy Klein
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (17) clubCode24622 OB24622_6 Sat 10:00 AM 11-9, 11-5
Tom Hogaboam / Thomas Doody
Def.
Danny Ortega / Ron Balezantis
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (16) clubCode24622 OB24622_1 Sat 10:00 AM 11-1, 3-11, 12-10
Teresa Youngberg / Margaret Shade
Def.
Bon Johnston / Connie Martin
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (16) clubCode24622 OB24622_3 Sat 10:00 AM 11-1, 11-9
Jim Vermeer / Jeanine Cote
Def.
Kerry Burnett / Lou Ann Billig
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (16) clubCode24622 OB24622_5 Sat 10:00 AM 11-4, 11-7
Michael Koyama / Chris Takeno
Def.
Don Crandall / Philip Fillian
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (15) clubCode24622 OB24622_1 Sat 11:00 AM 11-0, 13-11
Patti Koyama / Diane Silverman
Def.
Ann MacEachron / Jacquee Ware
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (15) clubCode24622 OB24622_3 Sat 11:00 AM 11-6, 11-9
Kevin Ching / Donna Ching
Def.
Carol Fillian / Jim Frey
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (15) clubCode24622 OB24622_5 Sat 11:00 AM 11-5, 11-1
John Lemma / Mike Maloney
Def.
Jim Vermeer / Thomas Doody
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (14) clubCode24622 OB24622_2 Sat 11:00 AM 1-11, 11-3, 11-6
Barb Zeman / Jeanine Cote
Def.
Donna Maloney / Joan Foss
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (14) clubCode24622 OB24622_4 Sat 11:00 AM 11-8, 7-11, 11-7
Connie Martin / Terance Burkeen
Def.
Ernie Corpening / Judith Sama
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (14) clubCode24622 OB24622_6 Sat 11:00 AM 11-7, 11-6
Danny Ortega / Ron Balezantis
Def.
Doug Strosnider / Mark Braatz
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (13) clubCode24622 OB24622_8 Sat 11:00 AM 11-7, 11-3
Noella Reynolds / Teresa Youngberg
Def.
Kathy Klein / Liz Eiland
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (13) clubCode24622 OB24622_9 Sat 11:00 AM 11-7, 11-8
Brian Michael / Michele Michael
Def.
Fritz Abendroth / Lou Ann Billig
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (13) clubCode24622 OB24622_10 Sat 11:00 AM 1-11, 11-5, 11-1
Terance Burkeen / Thomas Doody
Def.
Jim Elwood / Jim Frey
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (12) clubCode24622 OB24622_2 Sat 12:00 PM 11-2, 8-11, 11-9
Barb Zeman / Bon Johnston
Def.
Ann MacEachron / Carol Fillian
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (12) clubCode24622 OB24622_4 Sat 12:00 PM 5-11, 11-9, 13-11
Jeanine Cote / Tom Hogaboam
Def.
Carol Cummings / Don Crandall
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (12) clubCode24622 OB24622_6 Sat 12:00 PM 11-4, 11-9
Kevin Ching / Michael Koyama
Def.
Ron Balezantis / Kerry Burnett
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (11) clubCode24622 OB24622_8 Sat 12:00 PM 11-3, 11-7
Diane Silverman / Donna Ching
Def.
Noella Reynolds / Margaret Shade
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (11) clubCode24622 OB24622_9 Sat 12:00 PM 11-5, 11-5
Patti Koyama / Chris Takeno
Def.
Fritz Abendroth / Lou Ann Billig
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (11) clubCode24622 OB24622_10 Sat 12:00 PM 11-8, 11-5
Ernie Corpening / Mike Maloney
Def.
Brian Michael / Timothy Eiland
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (10) clubCode24622 OB24622_1 Sat 12:00 PM 11-9, 2-11, 11-8
Michele Michael / Kathy Klein
Def.
Donna Maloney / Joan Foss
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (10) clubCode24622 OB24622_3 Sat 12:00 PM 11-6, 11-4
Doug Strosnider / Liz Eiland
Def.
Wayne Mayoros / Judith Sama
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (10) clubCode24622 OB24622_5 Sat 12:00 PM 11-3, 11-0
Jim Elwood / Don Crandall
Def.
Danny Ortega / Ron Balezantis
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (9) clubCode24622 OB24622_1 Sun 8:00 AM 13-11, 11-6
Noella Reynolds / Teresa Youngberg
Def.
Ann MacEachron / Carol Fillian
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (9) clubCode24622 OB24622_3 Sun 8:00 AM 11-3, 12-10
Fritz Abendroth / Margaret Shade
Def.
Jacquee Ware / Philip Fillian
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (9) clubCode24622 OB24622_5 Sun 8:00 AM 11-7, 11-5
Brian Michael / Timothy Eiland
Def.
Jim Vermeer / Tom Hogaboam
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (8) clubCode24622 OB24622_2 Sun 8:00 AM 11-7, 1-11, 11-9
Barb Zeman / Jeanine Cote
Def.
Michele Michael / Kathy Klein
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (8) clubCode24622 OB24622_4 Sun 8:00 AM 11-9, 6-11, 11-4
Connie Martin / Terance Burkeen
Def.
Doug Strosnider / Liz Eiland
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (8) clubCode24622 OB24622_6 Sun 8:00 AM 11-3, 8-11, 11-2
Kevin Ching / Michael Koyama
Def.
Ernie Corpening / Wayne Mayoros
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (7) clubCode24622 OB24622_8 Sun 8:00 AM 11-2, 11-3
Patti Koyama / Donna Ching
Def.
Joan Foss / Susan Moy
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (7) clubCode24622 OB24622_9 Sun 8:00 AM 11-5, 11-6
Diane Silverman / Chris Takeno
Def.
John Lemma / Judith Sama
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (7) clubCode24622 OB24622_10 Sun 8:00 AM 12-10, 11-9
Don Crandall / Jim Frey
Def.
Timothy Eiland / Doug Strosnider
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (6) clubCode24622 OB24622_8 Sun 9:00 AM 12-10, 11-2
Ann MacEachron / Jacquee Ware
Def.
Kathy Klein / Liz Eiland
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (6) clubCode24622 OB24622_9 Sun 9:00 AM 11-2, 4-11, 11-9
Carol Cummings / Jim Elwood
Def.
Brian Michael / Michele Michael
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (6) clubCode24622 OB24622_10 Sun 9:00 AM 11-3, 11-4
Ernie Corpening / John Lemma
Def.
Fritz Abendroth / Ron Balezantis
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (5) clubCode24622 OB24622_2 Sun 9:00 AM 11-1, 11-3
Teresa Youngberg / Lou Ann Billig
Def.
Judith Sama / Donna Maloney
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (5) clubCode24622 OB24622_4 Sun 9:00 AM 2-11, 11-8, 11-2
Danny Ortega / Margaret Shade
Def.
Mike Maloney / Susan Moy
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (5) clubCode24622 OB24622_6 Sun 9:00 AM 15-13, 9-11, 11-8
Michael Koyama / Chris Takeno
Def.
Terance Burkeen / Tom Hogaboam
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (4) clubCode24622 OB24622_1 Sun 9:00 AM 11-7, 9-11, 11-8
Patti Koyama / Donna Ching
Def.
Connie Martin / Jeanine Cote
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (4) clubCode24622 OB24622_3 Sun 9:00 AM 13-11, 4-11, 11-9
Kevin Ching / Diane Silverman
Def.
Jim Vermeer / Bon Johnston
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (4) clubCode24622 OB24622_5 Sun 9:00 AM 11-0, 11-4
John Lemma / Mike Maloney
Def.
Philip Fillian / Jim Frey
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (3) clubCode24622 OB24622_2 Sun 10:00 AM 11-9, 11-7
Carol Cummings / Carol Fillian
Def.
Judith Sama / Donna Maloney
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (3) clubCode24622 OB24622_4 Sun 10:00 AM 8-11, 11-3, 11-7
Jacquee Ware / Don Crandall
Def.
Wayne Mayoros / Joan Foss
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (3) clubCode24622 OB24622_6 Sun 10:00 AM 11-5, 11-4
Michael Koyama / Chris Takeno
Def.
Doug Strosnider / Brian Michael
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (2) clubCode24622 OB24622_1 Sun 10:00 AM 11-5, 11-6
Patti Koyama / Diane Silverman
Def.
Liz Eiland / Michele Michael
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (2) clubCode24622 OB24622_3 Sun 10:00 AM 11-1, 11-3
Kevin Ching / Donna Ching
Def.
Timothy Eiland / Kathy Klein
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (2) clubCode24622 OB24622_5 Sun 10:00 AM 11-3, 11-6
Terance Burkeen / Tom Hogaboam
Def.
Danny Ortega / Ron Balezantis
(X503.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (1) clubCode24622 OB24622_8 Sun 10:00 AM 11-5, 6-11, 11-5
Noella Reynolds / Teresa Youngberg
Def.
Bon Johnston / Jeanine Cote
(X503.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (1) clubCode24622 OB24622_9 Sun 10:00 AM 11-7, 11-6
Jim Vermeer / Connie Martin
Def.
Fritz Abendroth / Margaret Shade
(X503.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (1) clubCode24622 OB24622_10 Sun 10:00 AM 11-6, 11-9
TotalSubGroup3 (X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (15)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (15)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (14)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (14)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (13)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (13)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (12)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (12)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (11)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (11)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (10)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (10)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (9)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (9)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (8)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (8)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (7)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (7)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (6)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (6)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (5)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (5)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (4)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (4)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (3)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (3)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (2)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (2)

vs.

(X503.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (1)

vs.

(X503.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 3.5 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (1)

R2sports.com