Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

12/6/2017 - 12/10/2017: 2017 World TEAM Pickleball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Venue
Court
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Venue Court Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
Def.
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (44) 3-0
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (43) 2-1
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (41) 3-0
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (40) 2-1
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
Def.
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (38) 2-1
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
Def.
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (37) 3-0
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (35) 3-0
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
Def.
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (34) 3-0
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
Def.
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (32) 2-1
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
Def.
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (31) 2-1
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
Def.
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (29) 3-0
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (28) 3-0
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (26) 2-1
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (25) 2-1
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
Def.
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (23) 3-0
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
Def.
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (22) 3-0
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (20) 2-1
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
Def.
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (19) 2-1
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
Def.
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (17) 3-0
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
Def.
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (16) 2-1
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
Def.
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (14) 3-0
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (13) 3-0
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (11) 2-1
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (10) 2-1
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
Def.
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (8) 3-0
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
Def.
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (7) 2-1
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (5) 3-0
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
Def.
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (4) 2-1
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (2) 2-1
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (1) 2-1
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (45) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Thu 8:00 AM 3-0
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (42) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Thu 9:00 AM 3-0
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (39) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Thu 10:00 AM 3-0
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (36) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Thu 11:00 AM 2-1
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (33) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Fri 9:00 AM 3-0
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (30) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Fri 10:00 AM 3-0
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (27) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Fri 11:00 AM 3-0
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (24) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Sat 9:00 AM 3-0
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
Def.
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (21) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Sat 10:00 AM 2-1
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (18) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Sat 11:00 AM 2-1
Thomas - Scottsdale, AZ
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (15) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Sat 12:00 PM 3-0
Jingle Jangles - Overmoyer, Surprise, Az
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (12) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Sun 11:00 AM 3-0
Kovanda - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (9) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Sun 12:00 PM 2-1
Az G&d - Holtz, Sun City West, Az
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (6) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Sun 1:00 PM 2-1
Dillon - Surprise, AZ
AZ
Def.
Brothers - Sun City West, AZ
AZ
(X504.5) Mixed Gender Team League: 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (3) clubCode24622 OB24622_19 Sun 2:00 PM 2-1
TotalSubGroup2 (X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1
Darryl Noble / Jack Thomas
Def.
Loren Nett / Byron Brothers
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (45) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Thu 8:00 AM 11-5, 11-1
Betsy Lawson / Marsha Freso
Def.
Jo Comstock / Deborah Campbell-Knopp
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (45) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Thu 8:00 AM 11-9, 11-4
Melissa McCurley / Craig Palermo
Def.
Ron Ward / Cathryn Noble
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (45) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Thu 8:00 AM 10-12, 11-3, 11-1
Paul Fackrell / Allen Hager
Def.
Jeff Stone / Malcolm Derr
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (44) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Thu 8:00 AM 11-9, 11-2
Laura Fenton Kovanda / Jill Lewis
Def.
Paula Fochesato / Linda Dillon
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (44) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Thu 8:00 AM 11-3, 11-4
Jenifer James / Mark Friedenberg
Def.
Steve Speight / Ramona Boone
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (44) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Thu 8:00 AM 13-11, 11-7
Scott Stone / Larry Lam
Def.
Ken Holtz / Paul Weiss
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (43) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Thu 8:00 AM 11-3, 11-9
Sheila Lee / Anne Reynolds
Def.
Lynn Stone / Sheila Parkinson
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (43) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Thu 8:00 AM 11-5, 11-6
Dave Kovanda / Lori Orth
Def.
Craig Hutton / Sandy Scanlan
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (43) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Thu 8:00 AM 12-10, 11-5
Mark Friedenberg / Paul Fackrell
Def.
Ron Ward / Loren Nett
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (42) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Thu 9:00 AM 11-2, 11-3
Laura Fenton Kovanda / Jenifer James
Def.
Cathryn Noble / Jo Comstock
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (42) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Thu 9:00 AM 11-3, 11-6
Jill Lewis / Allen Hager
Def.
Byron Brothers / Deborah Campbell-Knopp
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (42) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Thu 9:00 AM 11-6, 11-3
Lynn Stone / Dave Kovanda
Def.
Darryl Noble / Craig Palermo
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (41) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Thu 9:00 AM 9-11, 11-5, 11-4
Lori Orth / Lynn Stone
Def.
Betsy Lawson / Melissa McCurley
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (41) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Thu 9:00 AM 11-5, 11-5
Kerry Krueger / Sheila Parkinson
Def.
Jack Thomas / Marsha Freso
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (41) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Thu 9:00 AM 9-11, 12-10, 11-7
Jeff Stone / Malcolm Derr
Def.
Ken Holtz / Paul Weiss
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (40) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Thu 9:00 AM 11-8, 0-11, 11-3
Paula Fochesato / Linda Dillon
Def.
Sheila Lee / Anne Reynolds
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (40) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Thu 9:00 AM 11-6, 8-11, 11-8
Craig Hutton / Sandy Scanlan
Def.
Steve Speight / Ramona Boone
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (40) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Thu 9:00 AM 11-5, 11-9
Dave Kovanda / Kerry Krueger
Def.
Byron Brothers / Ron Ward
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (39) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Thu 10:00 AM 10-12, 11-3, 11-2
Lori Orth / Sheila Parkinson
Def.
Deborah Campbell-Knopp / Cathryn Noble
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (39) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Thu 10:00 AM 11-2, 11-6
Lynn Stone / Scott Stone
Def.
Loren Nett / Jo Comstock
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (39) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Thu 10:00 AM 11-4, 11-5
Paul Weiss / Craig Hutton
Def.
Mark Friedenberg / Allen Hager
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (38) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Thu 10:00 AM 3-11, 11-9, 11-6
Jenifer James / Jill Lewis
Def.
Sheila Lee / Anne Reynolds
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (38) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Thu 10:00 AM 11-7, 11-0
Laura Fenton Kovanda / Paul Fackrell
Def.
Julie Kanouse / William Kanouse
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (38) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Thu 10:00 AM 11-4, 11-5
Craig Palermo / Jack Thomas
Def.
Jeff Stone / Steve Speight
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (37) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Thu 10:00 AM 11-9, 11-6
Betsy Lawson / Marsha Freso
Def.
Paula Fochesato / Linda Dillon
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (37) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Thu 10:00 AM 11-6, 6-11, 11-2
Darryl Noble / Melissa McCurley
Def.
Malcolm Derr / Ramona Boone
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (37) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Thu 10:00 AM 13-11, 11-5
Ken Holtz / Paul Weiss
Def.
Loren Nett / Byron Brothers
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (36) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Thu 11:00 AM 10-12, 11-5, 11-6
Jo Comstock / Deborah Campbell-Knopp
Def.
Anne Reynolds / Julie Kanouse
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (36) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Thu 11:00 AM 11-4, 11-4
Craig Hutton / Sandy Scanlan
Def.
Ron Ward / Cathryn Noble
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (36) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Thu 11:00 AM 11-2, 11-9
Lynn Stone / Kerry Krueger
Def.
Jeff Stone / Steve Speight
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (35) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Thu 11:00 AM 11-5, 11-2
Lori Orth / Lynn Stone
Def.
Paula Fochesato / Linda Dillon
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (35) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Thu 11:00 AM 11-8, 11-0
Dave Kovanda / Sheila Parkinson
Def.
Malcolm Derr / Ramona Boone
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (35) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Thu 11:00 AM 11-3, 11-5
Mark Friedenberg / Paul Fackrell
Def.
Darryl Noble / Craig Palermo
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (34) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Thu 11:00 AM 11-6, 11-9
Jenifer James / Jill Lewis
Def.
Betsy Lawson / Marsha Freso
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (34) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Thu 11:00 AM 11-6, 9-11, 11-8
Allen Hager / Laura Fenton Kovanda
Def.
Jack Thomas / Melissa McCurley
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (34) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Thu 11:00 AM 11-4, 11-3
Jeff Stone / Malcolm Derr
Def.
Loren Nett / Byron Brothers
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (33) clubCode24622 OB24622_1 Fri 9:00 AM 11-3, 9-11, 11-7
Paula Fochesato / Linda Dillon
Def.
Cathryn Noble / Jo Comstock
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (33) clubCode24622 OB24622_3 Fri 9:00 AM 11-9, 11-5
Steve Speight / Ramona Boone
Def.
Ron Ward / Deborah Campbell-Knopp
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (33) clubCode24622 OB24622_5 Fri 9:00 AM 9-11, 11-9, 11-6
Tim Speer / Darryl Noble
Def.
Ken Holtz / Paul Weiss
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (32) clubCode24622 OB24622_2 Fri 9:00 AM 6-11, 11-1, 11-3
Betsy Lawson / Marsha Freso
Def.
Sheila Lee / Anne Reynolds
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (32) clubCode24622 OB24622_4 Fri 9:00 AM 11-2, 11-4
Craig Hutton / Sandy Scanlan
Def.
Jack Thomas / Melissa McCurley
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (32) clubCode24622 OB24622_6 Fri 9:00 AM 11-6, 11-9
Larry Lam / Dave Kovanda
Def.
Mark Friedenberg / Allen Hager
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (31) clubCode24622 OB24622_8 Fri 9:00 AM 11-1, 11-2
Laura Fenton Kovanda / Heidi Farrell
Def.
Lynn Stone / Sheila Parkinson
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (31) clubCode24622 OB24622_9 Fri 9:00 AM 11-2, 11-4
David Overmoyer / Jenifer James
Def.
Kerry Krueger / Lori Orth
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (31) clubCode24622 OB24622_10 Fri 9:00 AM 11-3, 11-5
Darryl Noble / Jack Thomas
Def.
Ron Ward / Loren Nett
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (30) clubCode24622 OB24622_8 Fri 10:00 AM 11-9, 11-1
Betsy Lawson / Marsha Freso
Def.
Deborah Campbell-Knopp / Cathryn Noble
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (30) clubCode24622 OB24622_9 Fri 10:00 AM 11-6, 12-10
Tim Speer / Melissa McCurley
Def.
Byron Brothers / Jo Comstock
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (30) clubCode24622 OB24622_10 Fri 10:00 AM 11-2, 11-4
Allen Hager / David Overmoyer
Def.
Jeff Stone / Malcolm Derr
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (29) clubCode24622 OB24622_2 Fri 10:00 AM 11-8, 11-4
Laura Fenton Kovanda / Jenifer James
Def.
Paula Fochesato / Linda Dillon
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (29) clubCode24622 OB24622_4 Fri 10:00 AM 7-11, 11-2, 11-0
Heidi Farrell / Mark Friedenberg
Def.
Steve Speight / Ramona Boone
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (29) clubCode24622 OB24622_6 Fri 10:00 AM 11-3, 11-4
Larry Lam / Kerry Krueger
Def.
Craig Hutton / William Kanouse
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (28) clubCode24622 OB24622_1 Fri 10:00 AM 11-1, 11-8
Lori Orth / Lynn Stone
Def.
Anne Reynolds / Julie Kanouse
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (28) clubCode24622 OB24622_3 Fri 10:00 AM 11-7, 11-2
Dave Kovanda / Sheila Parkinson
Def.
Paul Weiss / Sandy Scanlan
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (28) clubCode24622 OB24622_5 Fri 10:00 AM 13-11, 11-8
Allen Hager / David Overmoyer
Def.
Ron Ward / Loren Nett
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (27) clubCode24622 OB24622_1 Fri 11:00 AM 8-11, 11-8, 11-7
Jenifer James / Heidi Farrell
Def.
Jo Comstock / Deborah Campbell-Knopp
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (27) clubCode24622 OB24622_3 Fri 11:00 AM 11-4, 11-0
Laura Fenton Kovanda / Mark Friedenberg
Def.
Byron Brothers / Cathryn Noble
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (27) clubCode24622 OB24622_5 Fri 11:00 AM 11-2, 11-5
Larry Lam / Dave Kovanda
Def.
Darryl Noble / Jack Thomas
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (26) clubCode24622 OB24622_2 Fri 11:00 AM 11-8, 11-4
Lori Orth / Sheila Parkinson
Def.
Betsy Lawson / Marsha Freso
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (26) clubCode24622 OB24622_4 Fri 11:00 AM 11-2, 11-5
Tim Speer / Melissa McCurley
Def.
Lynn Stone / Kerry Krueger
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (26) clubCode24622 OB24622_6 Fri 11:00 AM 11-7, 11-3
Jeff Stone / Malcolm Derr
Def.
Ken Holtz / Paul Weiss
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (25) clubCode24622 OB24622_8 Fri 11:00 AM 11-7, 12-10
Paula Fochesato / Linda Dillon
Def.
Sheila Lee / Anne Reynolds
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (25) clubCode24622 OB24622_9 Fri 11:00 AM 11-4, 11-5
Craig Hutton / Sandy Scanlan
Def.
Steve Speight / Ramona Boone
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (25) clubCode24622 OB24622_10 Fri 11:00 AM 11-4, 11-5
Dave Kovanda / Scott Stone
Def.
Loren Nett / Byron Brothers
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (24) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Sat 9:00 AM 11-0, 11-5
Roxanne Pierce / Lynn Stone
Def.
Deborah Campbell-Knopp / Cathryn Noble
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (24) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Sat 9:00 AM 11-6, 11-9
Larry Lam / Sheila Parkinson
Def.
Jo Comstock / Ron Ward
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (24) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Sat 9:00 AM 11-9, 11-7
David Overmoyer / Mark Friedenberg
Def.
Ken Holtz / Paul Weiss
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (23) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Sat 9:00 AM 9-11, 11-2, 11-0
Jenifer James / Heidi Farrell
Def.
Anne Reynolds / Julie Kanouse
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (23) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Sat 9:00 AM 11-1, 11-8
Allen Hager / Laura Fenton Kovanda
Def.
Craig Hutton / Sandy Scanlan
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (23) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Sat 9:00 AM 11-3, 11-5
Tim Speer / Craig Palermo
Def.
Malcolm Derr / Steve Speight
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (22) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Sat 9:00 AM 11-3, 11-4
Marsha Freso / Susan Baze
Def.
Paula Fochesato / Linda Dillon
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (22) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Sat 9:00 AM 11-6, 11-6
Darryl Noble / Melissa McCurley
Def.
Jeff Stone / Ramona Boone
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (22) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Sat 9:00 AM 11-1, 11-1
Byron Brothers / Ron Ward
Def.
Ken Holtz / Paul Weiss
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (21) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Sat 10:00 AM 2-11, 11-4, 11-6
Cathryn Noble / Jo Comstock
Def.
Anne Reynolds / Julie Kanouse
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (21) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Sat 10:00 AM 11-5, 11-5
Craig Hutton / Sandy Scanlan
Def.
Loren Nett / Deborah Campbell-Knopp
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (21) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Sat 10:00 AM 11-9, 8-11, 12-10
Larry Lam / Dave Kovanda
Def.
Malcolm Derr / Steve Speight
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (20) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Sat 10:00 AM 11-4, 11-5
Paula Fochesato / Linda Dillon
Def.
Sheila Parkinson / Roxanne Pierce
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (20) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Sat 10:00 AM 11-9, 11-9
Lynn Stone / Scott Stone
Def.
Jeff Stone / Ramona Boone
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (20) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Sat 10:00 AM 11-7, 11-4
Tim Speer / Craig Palermo
Def.
Mark Friedenberg / Allen Hager
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (19) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Sat 10:00 AM 11-5, 11-8
Melissa McCurley / Susan Baze
Def.
Laura Fenton Kovanda / Heidi Farrell
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (19) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Sat 10:00 AM 11-9, 6-11, 11-3
David Overmoyer / Jenifer James
Def.
Darryl Noble / Marsha Freso
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (19) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Sat 10:00 AM 11-9, 11-9
Jeff Stone / Malcolm Derr
Def.
Ron Ward / Loren Nett
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (18) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Sat 11:00 AM 11-3, 11-7
Jo Comstock / Deborah Campbell-Knopp
Def.
Paula Fochesato / Linda Dillon
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (18) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Sat 11:00 AM 11-3, 6-11, 11-2
Steve Speight / Ramona Boone
Def.
Byron Brothers / Cathryn Noble
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (18) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Sat 11:00 AM 12-14, 11-1, 11-6
Tim Speer / Craig Palermo
Def.
Craig Hutton / Ken Holtz
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (17) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Sat 11:00 AM 11-6, 11-7
Melissa McCurley / Marsha Freso
Def.
Anne Reynolds / Julie Kanouse
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (17) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Sat 11:00 AM 11-1, 11-8
Darryl Noble / Susan Baze
Def.
William Kanouse / Sheila Lee
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (17) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Sat 11:00 AM 11-3, 11-0
Scott Stone / Larry Lam
Def.
Allen Hager / David Overmoyer
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (16) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Sat 11:00 AM 11-1, 11-3
Jenifer James / Heidi Farrell
Def.
Lynn Stone / Sheila Parkinson
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (16) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Sat 11:00 AM 11-1, 11-1
Laura Fenton Kovanda / Mark Friedenberg
Def.
Dave Kovanda / Roxanne Pierce
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (16) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Sat 11:00 AM 11-4, 11-1
Darryl Noble / Craig Palermo
Def.
Byron Brothers / Ron Ward
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (15) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Sat 12:00 PM 11-4, 11-1
Marsha Freso / Susan Baze
Def.
Cathryn Noble / Jo Comstock
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (15) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Sat 12:00 PM 11-2, 11-3
Tim Speer / Melissa McCurley
Def.
Loren Nett / Deborah Campbell-Knopp
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (15) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Sat 12:00 PM 11-9, 11-1
Mark Friedenberg / Allen Hager
Def.
Malcolm Derr / Steve Speight
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (14) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Sat 12:00 PM 12-10, 11-2
Jenifer James / Heidi Farrell
Def.
Paula Fochesato / Ramona Boone
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (14) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Sat 12:00 PM 11-1, 11-1
David Overmoyer / Laura Fenton Kovanda
Def.
Jeff Stone / Linda Dillon
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (14) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Sat 12:00 PM 9-11, 11-2, 11-2
Larry Lam / Dave Kovanda
Def.
Paul Weiss / Craig Hutton
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (13) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Sat 12:00 PM 11-3, 11-3
Roxanne Pierce / Lynn Stone
Def.
Sheila Lee / Anne Reynolds
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (13) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Sat 12:00 PM 7-11, 11-7, 11-9
Scott Stone / Sheila Parkinson
Def.
Julie Kanouse / William Kanouse
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (13) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Sat 12:00 PM 11-8, 11-5
David Overmoyer / Mark Friedenberg
Def.
Ron Ward / Loren Nett
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (12) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Sun 11:00 AM 11-1, 11-5
Laura Fenton Kovanda / Sara Ash
Def.
Jo Comstock / Deborah Campbell-Knopp
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (12) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Sun 11:00 AM 11-4, 11-9
Jenifer James / Allen Hager
Def.
Byron Brothers / Cathryn Noble
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (12) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Sun 11:00 AM 11-3, 11-6
Dave Kovanda / Scott Stone
Def.
Darryl Noble / Jack Thomas
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (11) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Sun 11:00 AM 11-9, 7-11, 11-9
Betsy Lawson / Marsha Freso
Def.
Lynn Stone / Sheila Parkinson
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (11) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Sun 11:00 AM 11-1, 11-6
Larry Lam / Roxanne Pierce
Def.
Melissa McCurley / Craig Palermo
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (11) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Sun 11:00 AM 11-4, 11-2
Jeff Stone / Malcolm Derr
Def.
Ken Holtz / Paul Weiss
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (10) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Sun 11:00 AM 10-12, 11-4, 11-6
Paula Fochesato / Linda Dillon
Def.
Sheila Lee / Anne Reynolds
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (10) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Sun 11:00 AM 11-3, 11-3
Craig Hutton / Sandy Scanlan
Def.
Steve Speight / Ramona Boone
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (10) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Sun 11:00 AM 12-10, 11-9
Scott Stone / Larry Lam
Def.
Loren Nett / Byron Brothers
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (9) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Sun 12:00 PM 11-3, 11-1
Sheila Parkinson / Roxanne Pierce
Def.
Cathryn Noble / Jo Comstock
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (9) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Sun 12:00 PM 13-11, 11-5
Ron Ward / Deborah Campbell-Knopp
Def.
Lynn Stone / Dave Kovanda
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (9) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Sun 12:00 PM 11-2, 11-9
Mark Friedenberg / Allen Hager
Def.
William Kanouse / Ken Holtz
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (8) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Sun 12:00 PM 11-5, 11-5
Jenifer James / Sara Ash
Def.
Sheila Lee / Julie Kanouse
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (8) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Sun 12:00 PM 11-0, 11-3
David Overmoyer / Laura Fenton Kovanda
Def.
Craig Hutton / Sandy Scanlan
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (8) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Sun 12:00 PM 11-1, 11-1
Malcolm Derr / Steve Speight
Def.
Craig Palermo / Jack Thomas
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (7) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Sun 12:00 PM 1-11, 11-9, 11-6
Melissa McCurley / Marsha Freso
Def.
Ramona Boone / Linda Dillon
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (7) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Sun 12:00 PM 11-6, 9-11, 11-6
Darryl Noble / Betsy Lawson
Def.
Jeff Stone / Paula Fochesato
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (7) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Sun 12:00 PM 11-1, 11-5
Ken Holtz / Paul Weiss
Def.
Ron Ward / Loren Nett
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (6) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Sun 1:00 PM 11-4, 11-5
Sheila Lee / Anne Reynolds
Def.
Deborah Campbell-Knopp / Cathryn Noble
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (6) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Sun 1:00 PM 2-11, 14-12, 11-5
Byron Brothers / Jo Comstock
Def.
Craig Hutton / Sandy Scanlan
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (6) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Sun 1:00 PM 1-11, 11-6, 11-4
Larry Lam / Dave Kovanda
Def.
Malcolm Derr / Steve Speight
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (5) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Sun 1:00 PM 9-11, 11-4, 11-5
Lynn Stone / Sheila Parkinson
Def.
Ramona Boone / Linda Dillon
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (5) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Sun 1:00 PM 11-5, 11-4
Scott Stone / Roxanne Pierce
Def.
Jeff Stone / Paula Fochesato
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (5) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Sun 1:00 PM 11-5, 11-2
Darryl Noble / Craig Palermo
Def.
David Overmoyer / Mark Friedenberg
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (4) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Sun 1:00 PM 4-11, 11-6, 11-9
Jenifer James / Sara Ash
Def.
Betsy Lawson / Marsha Freso
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (4) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Sun 1:00 PM 6-11, 11-3, 11-3
Allen Hager / Laura Fenton Kovanda
Def.
Jack Thomas / Melissa McCurley
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (4) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Sun 1:00 PM 9-11, 11-1, 11-6
Malcolm Derr / Steve Speight
Def.
Byron Brothers / Ron Ward
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (3) clubCode24622 OB24622_13 Sun 2:00 PM 11-9, 11-7
Jo Comstock / Deborah Campbell-Knopp
Def.
Paula Fochesato / Ramona Boone
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (3) clubCode24622 OB24622_15 Sun 2:00 PM 11-6, 11-6
Jeff Stone / Linda Dillon
Def.
Loren Nett / Cathryn Noble
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (3) clubCode24622 OB24622_17 Sun 2:00 PM 11-9, 12-10
Paul Weiss / Craig Hutton
Def.
Darryl Noble / Craig Palermo
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (2) clubCode24622 OB24622_7 Sun 2:00 PM 6-11, 11-1, 11-3
Melissa McCurley / Marsha Freso
Def.
Sheila Lee / Anne Reynolds
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (2) clubCode24622 OB24622_16 Sun 2:00 PM 11-3, 11-6
Ken Holtz / Sandy Scanlan
Def.
Jack Thomas / Betsy Lawson
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (2) clubCode24622 OB24622_18 Sun 2:00 PM 11-9, 7-11, 11-7
Dave Kovanda / Scott Stone
Def.
Allen Hager / David Overmoyer
(X504.51D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (1) clubCode24622 OB24622_11 Sun 2:00 PM 11-7, 12-10
Jenifer James / Sara Ash
Def.
Lynn Stone / Sheila Parkinson
(X504.52D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (1) clubCode24622 OB24622_12 Sun 2:00 PM 11-4, 11-4
Larry Lam / Roxanne Pierce
Def.
Laura Fenton Kovanda / Mark Friedenberg
(X504.53D) Mixed Gender Team League Doubles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (1) clubCode24622 OB24622_14 Sun 2:00 PM 3-11, 11-5, 11-6
TotalSubGroup3 (X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (15)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (15)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (14)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (14)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (13)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (13)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (12)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (12)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (11)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (11)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (10)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (10)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (9)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (9)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (8)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (8)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (7)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (7)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (6)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (6)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (5)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (5)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (4)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (4)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (3)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (3)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (2)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (2)

vs.

(X504.51S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (1)

vs.

(X504.52S) Mixed Gender Team League Singles 50 / 60 / 70+ 4.5 - 5.0 Position: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 16 (1)

R2sports.com