Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

4/11/2013 - 4/14/2013: 2013 Rocky Mountain Regional Qualifier

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1
Aaron Hanosh
Castle Rock, CO
Def.
Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode10892 Fri 6:30 PM 14,-13,9
Aaron Hanosh
Castle Rock, CO
Def.
Paul Ashton
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode10892 Sat 9:00 AM 10,10
Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Paul Ashton
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode10892 Sat 1:00 PM -10,9,5
TotalSubGroup2 (MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2
Art Prott
Aurora, CO
Def.
Charles Goldsmith
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) WBF - No Show
John Gibson
Parker, CO
Def.
Charles Goldsmith
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) WBF - No Show
Ralph Graham
Denver, CO
Def.
Charles Goldsmith
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) WBF - No Show
John Gibson
Parker, CO
Def.
Ralph Graham
Denver, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode10892 Fri 6:30 PM 6,3
Ralph Graham
Denver, CO
Def.
Art Prott
Aurora, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode10892 Sat 9:00 AM 11,7
John Gibson
Parker, CO
Def.
Art Prott
Aurora, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode10892 Sat 1:00 PM 6,2
TotalSubGroup3 (MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3
Miles Venzara
Denver, CO
Def.
Chuck Osborn
Loveland, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode10892 Fri 5:30 PM 4,-11,8
Mike Shupe
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Ray Cornell
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode2900 Fri 5:30 PM 7,9
Mike Shupe
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Miles Venzara
Denver, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode10892 Sat 9:00 AM 3,6
Chuck Osborn
Loveland, CO
Def.
Ray Cornell
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode10892 Sat 9:00 AM -13,11,2
Ray Cornell
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Miles Venzara
Denver, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode10892 Sat 1:00 PM 4,-12,7
Mike Shupe
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Chuck Osborn
Loveland, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode10892 Sat 3:00 PM 13,6
TotalSubGroup4 (MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff
Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Mike Shupe
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode10892 Sun 9:00 AM 13,10
Ralph Graham
Denver, CO
Def.
Chuck Osborn
Loveland, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode10892 Sun 10:00 AM 11,7
Aaron Hanosh
Castle Rock, CO
Def.
Ralph Graham
Denver, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode10892 Sun 2:00 PM -9,14,9
Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
John Gibson
Parker, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode10892 Sun 2:00 PM 6,1
Ralph Graham
Denver, CO
Def.
John Gibson
Parker, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode10892 Sun 3:00 PM 5,14
Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Aaron Hanosh
Castle Rock, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode10892 Sun 4:00 PM 8,12

R2sports.com