Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

9/7/2013: HRCA Opening Shots Racquetball Tournament [Not included in Rankings]

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1
Cj Sanders
Def.
Charles Cotton 3rd
Dallas, TX
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 9:15 AM 11-4
Cj Sanders
Def.
Laine Anderson
Rolling Hills, WY
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 9:40 AM 11-3
Charles Cotton 3rd
Dallas, TX
Def.
Laine Anderson
Rolling Hills, WY
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 10:05 AM 11-5
TotalSubGroup2 (MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2
Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Robert Toro
Parker, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 8:50 AM 11-3
Robert Toro
Parker, CO
Def.
Randy Bonstead
Bennett, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 9:15 AM 11-5
Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Randy Bonstead
Bennett, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 9:40 AM 11-2
TotalSubGroup3 (MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3
Erika Manilla
Centennial, CO
Def.
Philip Gaerlan
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 11-4
Arthur Howard
Aurora, CO
Def.
Erika Manilla
Centennial, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 8:50 AM 11-3
Arthur Howard
Aurora, CO
Def.
Philip Gaerlan
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 9:15 AM 11-1
TotalSubGroup4 (MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4
Michael Matheson
Greenwood Village, CO
Def.
Frank Coenen
Boulder, CO
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 8:25 AM 11-1
Michael Matheson
Greenwood Village, CO
Def.
Chantel Anderson
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 8:50 AM 11-10
Chantel Anderson
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Frank Coenen
Boulder, CO
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 9:15 AM 11-8
TotalSubGroup5 (MA5) Men's Singles: A Group: 5
Peter Perez
Parker, CO
Def.
Bill Adams
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MA5) Men's Singles: A Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 11-2
Jeremy Powell
Monument, CO
Def.
Peter Perez
Parker, CO
(MA5) Men's Singles: A Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 8:25 AM 11-1
Jeremy Powell
Monument, CO
Def.
Bill Adams
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MA5) Men's Singles: A Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 9:15 AM 11-8
TotalSubGroup6 (MA6) Men's Singles: A Group: 6
Paul Ashton
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Henry Gutierrez
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MA6) Men's Singles: A Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Eric Jacquet
Golden, CO
Def.
Joshua Breitenbach
Superior, CO
(MA6) Men's Singles: A Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 11-0
Paul Ashton
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Joshua Breitenbach
Superior, CO
(MA6) Men's Singles: A Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode11287 Sat 8:25 AM 11-0
Eric Jacquet
Golden, CO
Def.
Henry Gutierrez
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MA6) Men's Singles: A Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 8:25 AM WBF - No Show
Joshua Breitenbach
Superior, CO
Def.
Henry Gutierrez
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MA6) Men's Singles: A Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 8:50 AM WBF - No Show
Paul Ashton
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Eric Jacquet
Golden, CO
(MA6) Men's Singles: A Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 8:50 AM 11-5
TotalSubGroup7 (MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff
Jeremy Powell
Monument, CO
vs.
Paul Ashton
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third
Philip Gaerlan
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Joshua Breitenbach
Superior, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (18) clubCode11287 Sat 12:35 PM 11-4
Randy Bonstead
Bennett, CO
Def.
Henry Gutierrez
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (19) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 11-5
Bill Adams
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Frank Coenen
Boulder, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (17) clubCode11287 Sat 1:25 PM 11-2
Robert Toro
Parker, CO
Def.
Erika Manilla
Centennial, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (9) clubCode11287 Sat 1:25 PM WBF - No Show
Cj Sanders
Def.
Bill Adams
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (16) clubCode11287 Sat 1:50 PM 11-2
Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Philip Gaerlan
Colorado Springs, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (15) clubCode11287 Sat 1:50 PM 11-2
Arthur Howard
Aurora, CO
Def.
Randy Bonstead
Bennett, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (14) clubCode11287 Sat 1:50 PM 11-2
Paul Ashton
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Peter Perez
Parker, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (11) clubCode11287 Sat 1:50 PM 11-5
Chantel Anderson
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Charles Cotton 3rd
Dallas, TX
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (10) clubCode11287 Sat 1:50 PM 11-10
Michael Matheson
Greenwood Village, CO
Def.
Laine Anderson
Rolling Hills, WY
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (13) clubCode11287 Sat 2:15 PM 11-2
Jeremy Powell
Monument, CO
Def.
Eric Jacquet
Golden, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (12) clubCode11287 Sat 2:15 PM 11-6
Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Chantel Anderson
Colorado Springs, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (7) clubCode11287 Sat 2:15 PM 11-2
Paul Ashton
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Arthur Howard
Aurora, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode11287 Sat 2:15 PM 11-7
Cj Sanders
Def.
Robert Toro
Parker, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (8) clubCode11287 Sat 2:40 PM 11-2
Jeremy Powell
Monument, CO
Def.
Michael Matheson
Greenwood Village, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode11287 Sat 2:40 PM 11-3
Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Paul Ashton
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sat 2:40 PM 11-6
Cj Sanders
Def.
Jeremy Powell
Monument, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sat 3:05 PM 11-10
Cj Sanders
Def.
Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sat 3:30 PM 11-4

R2sports.com