Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

2/7/2014 - 2/8/2014: 15th Annual Racquet For The Cure

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1
Ray Cornell
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Tied
Chad Johnson
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 7:40 AM 5,5
Chad Johnson
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
Def.
David Risley
Goodson Rec. Center
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2900 Sat 9:00 AM 4,1
David Risley
Goodson Rec. Center
Def.
Ray Cornell
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 11:40 AM 2,-10
TotalSubGroup2 (MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2
Miles Venzara
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
Def.
Philip Gaerlan
Peterson Air Force Base
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Fri 7:40 PM 5,0
Frank Coenen
Boulder
Def.
Philip Gaerlan
Peterson Air Force Base
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Fri 8:20 PM 0,9
Frank Coenen
Boulder
Def.
Miles Venzara
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 9:00 AM 6,9
TotalSubGroup3 (MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3
Donnel Valdez
Fort Carson
Def.
Frank Tomlinson
Lifetime Fitness
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Fri 7:40 PM 11-6,11-10
Donnel Valdez
Fort Carson
Def.
Randy Bonstead
Trails Fitness Center
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 9:00 AM 2,6
Randy Bonstead
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Frank Tomlinson
Lifetime Fitness
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Sat 10:20 AM 9,3
TotalSubGroup4 (MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4
Peter Perez
Lifetime Fitness
Def.
Dan Messinger
Littleton YMCA
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Fri 7:40 PM 8,9
Michael Kevlyn
Englewood Rec Center
Def.
Dan Messinger
Littleton YMCA
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Fri 8:20 PM -9,3
Michael Kevlyn
Englewood Rec Center
Def.
Peter Perez
Lifetime Fitness
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 9:00 AM -7,1
TotalSubGroup5 (MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff
David Risley
Goodson Rec. Center
vs.
Dan Messinger
Littleton YMCA
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (12)
Frank Tomlinson
Lifetime Fitness
vs.
Miles Venzara
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (11)
Randy Bonstead
Trails Fitness Center
vs.
Philip Gaerlan
Peterson Air Force Base
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (10)
Ray Cornell
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
vs.
Peter Perez
Lifetime Fitness
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (9)
Chad Johnson
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
vs.

(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (8)

vs.
Frank Coenen
Boulder
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (7)
Donnel Valdez
Fort Carson
vs.

(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (6)

vs.
Michael Kevlyn
Englewood Rec Center
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (5)
Michael Kevlyn
Englewood Rec Center
vs.
Frank Coenen
Boulder
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third
Chad Johnson
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
Def.
Michael Kevlyn
Englewood Rec Center
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode2900 Sat 12:20 PM 15-13
Donnel Valdez
Fort Carson
Def.
Frank Coenen
Boulder
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode2900 Sat 12:20 PM 15-3
Donnel Valdez
Fort Carson
Def.
Chad Johnson
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sat 12:50 PM 15-8
TotalSubGroup6 (MAP2) Men's Singles: A Playoff #2
David Risley
Goodson Rec. Center
vs.
Miles Venzara
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MAP2) Men's Singles: A Playoff #2 Single Elimination Third
Peter Perez
Lifetime Fitness
Def.
David Risley
Goodson Rec. Center
(MAP2) Men's Singles: A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (4) clubCode2900 Sat 12:20 PM 15-11
Randy Bonstead
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Miles Venzara
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MAP2) Men's Singles: A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (3) clubCode2900 Sat 12:20 PM 15-7
Randy Bonstead
Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Peter Perez
Lifetime Fitness
(MAP2) Men's Singles: A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sat 12:50 PM 15-6
TotalSubGroup7 (MAP3) Men's Singles: A Playoff #3
Ray Cornell
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
vs.
Philip Gaerlan
Peterson Air Force Base
(MAP3) Men's Singles: A Playoff #3 Single Elimination Third
Dan Messinger
Littleton YMCA
Def.
Ray Cornell
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
(MAP3) Men's Singles: A Playoff #3 Single Elimination (4) clubCode2900 Sat 12:50 PM 15-8
Frank Tomlinson
Lifetime Fitness
Def.
Philip Gaerlan
Peterson Air Force Base
(MAP3) Men's Singles: A Playoff #3 Single Elimination (3) clubCode2900 Sat 12:50 PM 15-10
Dan Messinger
Littleton YMCA
Def.
Frank Tomlinson
Lifetime Fitness
(MAP3) Men's Singles: A Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sat 1:20 PM 15-6

R2sports.com