Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

3/17/2016 - 3/20/2016: 2016 Colorado State Singles Championship

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1
Bob Eck
Arvada, CO
Def.
Nick Penzenstadler
Denver, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 6:30 PM 15-8, 15-2
Francisco Sandoval
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Nick Penzenstadler
Denver, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 15-12, 15-6
Francisco Sandoval
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Bob Eck
Arvada, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM 15-9, 15-13
TotalSubGroup2 (MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2
Nathan Jacob
Parker, CO
Def.
Tevita Taufa
Peyton, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 6:30 PM 15-4, 15-2
Mike Shupe
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Tevita Taufa
Peyton, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM WBF - No Show
Nathan Jacob
Parker, CO
Def.
Mike Shupe
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM 15-14, 11-15, 11-10
TotalSubGroup3 (MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3
Mark Sikorski
Black Forest, CO
Def.
German Maldonado
Aurora, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 6:30 PM 15-9, 15-5
Deven Naik
Centennial, CO
Def.
German Maldonado
Aurora, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM WBF - No Show
Deven Naik
Centennial, CO
Def.
Mark Sikorski
Black Forest, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM 15-14, 15-5
TotalSubGroup4 (MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4
Mark Sandoval
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Ray Cornell
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 6:30 PM 15-12, 15-8
Mark Sandoval
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Todd Hood
Denver, CO
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 15-13, 15-14
Todd Hood
Denver, CO
Def.
Ray Cornell
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup5 (MA5) Men's Singles: A Group: 5
David Risley
Littleton, CO
Def.
Clayton Shaffer
Westminster, CO
(MA5) Men's Singles: A Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 6:30 PM 15-10, 14-15, 11-3
Luis Torres
Westminster, CO
Def.
Clayton Shaffer
Westminster, CO
(MA5) Men's Singles: A Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM 15-4, 15-1
Luis Torres
Westminster, CO
Def.
David Risley
Littleton, CO
(MA5) Men's Singles: A Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM 15-10, 15-10
TotalSubGroup6 (MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff
Luis Torres
Westminster, CO
Def.
Mark Sandoval
Pueblo, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sun 10:00 AM 15-3, 15-1
Luis Torres
Westminster, CO
Def.
Francisco Sandoval
Pueblo, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM 9-15, 15-6, 11-10
Nathan Jacob
Parker, CO
Def.
Deven Naik
Centennial, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM 13-15, 15-13, 11-1
Nathan Jacob
Parker, CO
Def.
Luis Torres
Westminster, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 2:00 PM 15-13, 15-12

R2sports.com