Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017: Inland Empire Championship 2nd Annual

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMA) Men's Singles: A Consolation
Tony Antone
Junction City, OR
Def.
Brad Hukriede
Asotin, WA
(cMA) Men's Singles: A Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode8657 Sat 1:30 PM WBF - No Show
Michael Meyer
Pullman, WA
Def.
Megan Carver
Spokane, WA
(cMA) Men's Singles: A Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode8657 Sat 2:00 PM 21-5
Eddy Hayte
Prosser, WA
Def.
Hannah Carver
Spokane, WA
(cMA) Men's Singles: A Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode8657 Sat 3:00 PM 21-17
Eddy Hayte
Prosser, WA
Def.
Jamie Almquist
Spokane, WA
(cMA) Men's Singles: A Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode8657 Sat 3:30 PM WBF - No Show
Michael Meyer
Pullman, WA
Def.
Tony Antone
Junction City, OR
(cMA) Men's Singles: A Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode18185 Sun 9:00 AM WBF - No Show
Michael Meyer
Pullman, WA
Def.
Eddy Hayte
Prosser, WA
(cMA) Men's Singles: A Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode18185 Sun 11:00 AM 15-10, 15-7
TotalSubGroup2 (MA) Men's Singles: A
Charles Marsden
Mead, WA
Def.
Megan Carver
Spokane, WA
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (10) clubCode18185 Fri 5:30 PM 15-9, 11-15, 11-8
Bruce Robinson
Lumsden, SK
Def.
Brad Hukriede
Asotin, WA
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (11) clubCode18185 Fri 8:50 PM 15-10, 15-3
Chuck Tanner
Kelowna , BC
Def.
Hannah Carver
Spokane, WA
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (9) clubCode18185 Sat 8:50 AM 15-3, 15-11
Micah Miller
Bellingham, WA
Def.
Jamie Almquist
Spokane, WA
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (5) clubCode18185 Sat 11:20 AM 15-4, 15-12
Bruce Robinson
Lumsden, SK
Def.
Tony Antone
Junction City, OR
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (6) clubCode18185 Sat 12:10 PM 15-9, 15-6
Charles Marsden
Mead, WA
Def.
Michael Meyer
Pullman, WA
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (7) clubCode18185 Sat 1:00 PM 15-11, 15-9
Chuck Tanner
Kelowna , BC
Def.
Eddy Hayte
Prosser, WA
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (8) clubCode18185 Sat 1:50 PM 15-10, 15-7
Bruce Robinson
Lumsden, SK
Def.
Charles Marsden
Mead, WA
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (3) clubCode18185 Sat 6:00 PM 12-15, 15-5, 15-4
Chuck Tanner
Kelowna , BC
Def.
Micah Miller
Bellingham, WA
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (4) clubCode18185 Sat 6:50 PM 15-13, 6-15, 11-4
Chuck Tanner
Kelowna , BC
Def.
Bruce Robinson
Lumsden, SK
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (1) clubCode18185 Sun 2:00 PM 15-8, 15-8

R2sports.com