Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/25/2017 - 10/28/2017: 2017 WRT Rocky Mountain Open

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MA) Men's Singles: A
Wilber Cerna
West Jordan , UT
Def.
Jerry Bradshaw
Eagle Mountain, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (58) clubCode6354 Wed 5:10 PM 15-14, 8-15, 11-6
David Brock
West Valley City, UT
Def.
Jeramy Evans
Midvale, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (34) clubCode6354 Wed 5:10 PM 15-8, 15-8
Perry Allen
West Jordan, UT
Def.
Marvin Acey
South Jordan, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (25) clubCode6354 Wed 5:10 PM WBF - No Show
James Newman
Herriman, UT
Def.
Scott Hyland
Sandy, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (20) clubCode6354 Wed 6:00 PM 15-5, 15-3
Zack Bybee
Ogden, UT
Def.
BYE
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (33) clubCode6354 Wed 6:50 PM WBF - No Show
Ivan Villarreal
South Jordan, UT
Def.
Lery Miza
Pleasant Grove, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (24) clubCode6354 Wed 6:50 PM 15-5, 15-3
Oscar Saldana
Orem, UT
Def.
Rene Romero
Orem, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (18) clubCode6354 Wed 6:50 PM 15-8, 7-15, 11-9
Spencer Bankhead
Provo, UT
Def.
Duke Sorensen
Lehi, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (17) clubCode6354 Wed 6:50 PM 15-8, 15-5
Gamaliel Bautista
Provo, UT
Def.
Pete Rossi
Alpine, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (29) clubCode6354 Wed 7:40 PM WBF - No Show
Nicolas Smith
Portland, OR
Def.
Elliot Jenkins
Provo, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (28) clubCode6354 Wed 7:40 PM 15-1, 15-2
Fernando Aguilar
Provo, UT
Def.
Brian Pella
Logan, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (27) clubCode6354 Wed 7:40 PM Double Forfeit
Craig Curtis
Herriman, UT
Def.
Stephen Pfeiler
Logan, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (30) clubCode6354 Wed 8:30 PM 15-1, 15-0
Greg Dorius
South Jordan, UT
Def.
Deandre Cardwell
Logan, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (21) clubCode6354 Wed 8:30 PM WBF - No Show
Wade Fallin
Hyde Park, UT
Def.
Mark Turner
North Logan, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (19) clubCode6354 Wed 8:30 PM 15-8, 15-10
Ivan Villarreal
South Jordan, UT
Def.
Perry Allen
West Jordan, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (9) clubCode6354 Wed 8:30 PM 15-10, 15-14
Gamaliel Bautista
Provo, UT
Def.
James Newman
Herriman, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (13) clubCode6354 Wed 9:20 PM 15-14, 15-6
Nicolas Smith
Portland, OR
Def.
Greg Dorius
South Jordan, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (12) clubCode6354 Wed 9:20 PM 15-9, 15-4
Arndreke Armstrong
St. George, UT
Def.
David Brock
West Valley City, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (31) clubCode6354 Thu 6:00 PM 15-9, 15-3
Craig Curtis
Herriman, UT
Def.
Wade Fallin
Hyde Park, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (14) clubCode6354 Thu 6:00 PM 15-11, 15-8
Brett Magleby
Idaho Falls, ID
Def.
Alan Robertson
Eagle Mountain, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (22) clubCode6354 Thu 7:00 PM 15-6, 15-3
Zachary Brown
Draper, UT
Def.
Zack Bybee
Ogden, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (32) clubCode20067 Thu 7:40 PM 15-9, 15-13
Wilber Cerna
West Jordan , UT
Def.
Jeff Struchen
Idaho Falls, ID
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (26) clubCode6354 Thu 8:00 PM 15-13, 15-14
Shane Koski
Bozeman, MT
Def.
Caleb Heder
Fruit Heights, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (23) clubCode6354 Thu 8:00 PM 15-6, 15-10
Oscar Saldana
Orem, UT
Def.
Arndreke Armstrong
St. George, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (15) clubCode6354 Thu 8:00 PM 15-7, 15-10, 0-0
Spencer Bankhead
Provo, UT
Def.
Zachary Brown
Draper, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (16) clubCode6354 Thu 9:00 PM 15-4, 13-15, 11-10
Brett Magleby
Idaho Falls, ID
Def.
Double Forfeit
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (11) clubCode6354 Thu 9:00 PM
Wilber Cerna
West Jordan , UT
Def.
Shane Koski
Bozeman, MT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (10) clubCode6354 Thu 9:00 PM 15-13, 15-7
Ivan Villarreal
South Jordan, UT
Def.
Spencer Bankhead
Provo, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (8) clubCode6354 Fri 7:00 PM 15-3, 15-10
Wilber Cerna
West Jordan , UT
Def.
Oscar Saldana
Orem, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (7) clubCode6354 Fri 9:00 PM 15-10, 15-13
Craig Curtis
Herriman, UT
Def.
Brett Magleby
Idaho Falls, ID
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (6) clubCode6354 Fri 9:00 PM 15-10, 15-12
Nicolas Smith
Portland, OR
Def.
Gamaliel Bautista
Provo, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (5) clubCode6354 Fri 9:00 PM
Nicolas Smith
Portland, OR
Def.
Ivan Villarreal
South Jordan, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (4) clubCode6354 Sat 4:00 PM WBF - No Show
Craig Curtis
Herriman, UT
Def.
Wilber Cerna
West Jordan , UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (3) clubCode6354 Sat 4:00 PM 15-10, 15-5
Nicolas Smith
Portland, OR
Def.
Craig Curtis
Herriman, UT
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (1) clubCode6354 Sat 5:00 PM 15-12, 15-10

R2sports.com