Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/11/2017 - 10/14/2017: Provo Open

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1
Craig Curtis
Herriman, UT
Def.
Richard Brower
Sandy, UT
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode12890 Sat 3:00 PM 11-3, 11-0
Caleb Kruger
West Valley, UT
Def.
Duke Sorensen
Lehi, UT
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode12890 Sat 3:00 PM 11-3, 11-2
Craig Curtis
Herriman, UT
Def.
Duke Sorensen
Lehi, UT
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode12890 Sat 4:00 PM 11-2, 11-2
Richard Brower
Sandy, UT
Def.
Caleb Kruger
West Valley, UT
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode12890 Sat 4:00 PM 11-3, 11-2
Richard Brower
Sandy, UT
Def.
Duke Sorensen
Lehi, UT
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode12890 Sat 10:00 PM 11-7, 9-11
Craig Curtis
Herriman, UT
Def.
Caleb Kruger
West Valley, UT
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode12890 Sat 10:00 PM 11-3, 11-5
TotalSubGroup2 (MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2
Fernando Aguilar
Provo, UT
Def.
Katherine Affeltranger
Sandy, UT
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode12890 Thu 7:00 PM 11-1, 11-7
Michael Goodman
Orem, UT
Def.
Lery Miza
Pleasant Grove, UT
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode12890 Thu 7:00 PM 11-4, 11-4
Michael Goodman
Orem, UT
Def.
Katherine Affeltranger
Sandy, UT
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode12890 Sat 3:00 PM 11-2, 11-7
Fernando Aguilar
Provo, UT
Def.
Lery Miza
Pleasant Grove, UT
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode12890 Sat 3:00 PM 7-11, 11-5
Michael Goodman
Orem, UT
Def.
Fernando Aguilar
Provo, UT
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode12890 Sat 4:00 PM 11-10, 11-7
Lery Miza
Pleasant Grove, UT
Def.
Katherine Affeltranger
Sandy, UT
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode12890 Sat 4:00 PM 11-4, 11-9
TotalSubGroup3 (MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3
Spencer Bankhead
Provo, UT
Def.
Diego Diaz
Spanish Fork, UT
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode12890 Thu 7:00 PM 6-11, 11-1
Brian Pella
Logan, UT
Def.
Alan Robertson
Eagle Mountain, UT
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode12890 Thu 7:00 PM 11-4, 11-4
Spencer Bankhead
Provo, UT
Def.
Alan Robertson
Eagle Mountain, UT
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode12890 Sat 3:00 PM 11-7, 11-8
Brian Pella
Logan, UT
Def.
Diego Diaz
Spanish Fork, UT
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode12890 Sat 3:00 PM 10-11, 11-8
Diego Diaz
Spanish Fork, UT
Def.
Alan Robertson
Eagle Mountain, UT
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode12890 Sat 4:00 PM 11-4, 11-9
Brian Pella
Logan, UT
Def.
Spencer Bankhead
Provo, UT
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode12890 Sat 4:00 PM 11-4, 8-11
TotalSubGroup4 (MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4
Terry Orchard
Bountiful, UT
vs.
Deleted
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6)
Brian Dorius
South Jordan, UT
vs.
Deleted
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3)
Preston Snyder
Provo, UT
vs.
Deleted
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2)
Preston Snyder
Provo, UT
Def.
Brian Dorius
South Jordan, UT
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode12890 Sat 8:00 AM 11-4, 11-1
Brian Dorius
South Jordan, UT
Def.
Terry Orchard
Bountiful, UT
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode12890 Sat 1:00 PM 3-11, 11-0
Preston Snyder
Provo, UT
Def.
Terry Orchard
Bountiful, UT
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode12890 Sat 2:00 PM 11-7, 11-5
TotalSubGroup5 (MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff
Michael Goodman
Orem, UT
Def.
Craig Curtis
Herriman, UT
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode12890 Sat 11:00 AM 8-15, 15-6, 11-6
Preston Snyder
Provo, UT
Def.
Brian Pella
Logan, UT
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode12890 Sat 11:00 AM 6-15, 15-2, 11-5
Michael Goodman
Orem, UT
Def.
Preston Snyder
Provo, UT
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode12890 Sat 12:00 PM 15-11, 15-9

R2sports.com