Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

1/26/2018 - 1/28/2018: 2018 Florida State Singles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MA) Men's Singles: A
Jorge Moreno
Tampa, FL
Def.
Kyle Pullen
Hollywood, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (9) clubCode1634 Fri 12:00 PM 12-15, 15-13, 11-5
Akrapol Supapol
North Miami Beach, FL
Def.
Zac Di Donato
Palm City, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (13) clubCode1634 Fri 3:00 PM 11-15, 15-11, 11-1
John Gutierrez
Port Saint Lucie, FL
Def.
Anthony Gambone
Pembroke Pines , FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (10) clubCode1634 Fri 6:00 PM 15-2, 15-7
Luis Gonzalez
Miami, FL
Def.
Evan Wargo
Clearwater, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (14) clubCode1634 Fri 7:00 PM 15-14, 15-9
Bradley Johnson
Longwood, FL
Def.
Mike Kinkin
North Port, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (15) clubCode1634 Fri 9:00 PM 15-7, 15-7
Carlos Lopez
Hialeah, FL
Def.
Ronen Tish
Wellington, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (12) clubCode1634 Fri 10:00 PM 15-9, 15-9
Mauricio Muriel
Sarasota, FL
Def.
Kleber Oliveira
Orlando, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (11) clubCode1634 Fri 10:00 PM 14-15, 15-8, 11-4
Darron Toston
Tallahassee, FL
Def.
Jorge Moreno
Tampa, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (8) clubCode1634 Sat 12:00 PM 15-3, 15-6
Bradley Johnson
Longwood, FL
Def.
John Gutierrez
Port Saint Lucie, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (7) clubCode1634 Sat 1:00 PM 15-11, 15-11
Luis Gonzalez
Miami, FL
Def.
Mauricio Muriel
Sarasota, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (6) clubCode1634 Sat 1:00 PM 12-15, 15-11, 11-9
Carlos Lopez
Hialeah, FL
Def.
Akrapol Supapol
North Miami Beach, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (5) clubCode1634 Sat 2:00 PM 7-15, 15-6, 11-10
Darron Toston
Tallahassee, FL
Def.
Carlos Lopez
Hialeah, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (4) clubCode1634 Sat 10:00 PM 15-7, 13-15, 11-5
Bradley Johnson
Longwood, FL
Def.
Luis Gonzalez
Miami, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (3) clubCode1634 Sat 10:00 PM 15-2, 15-8
Bradley Johnson
Longwood, FL
Def.
Darron Toston
Tallahassee, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (1) clubCode1634 Sun 1:00 PM 15-9, 15-10
Luis Gonzalez
Miami, FL
Def.
Carlos Lopez
Hialeah, FL
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination Third clubCode1634 Sun 3:00 PM 15-14, 15-14

R2sports.com