Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

9/19/2011 - 9/23/2011: The DAC Opening Shots

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1
Bence Kincses
Englewood, CO
Def.
Daniel Ullrich
Kittredge, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode723 Thu 5:30 PM 7,7
David Riffel
Loveland, CO
Def.
Daniel Ullrich
Kittredge, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode723 Thu 6:00 PM 5,1
Bence Kincses
Englewood, CO
Def.
David Riffel
Loveland, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode723 Thu 6:30 PM 4,6
TotalSubGroup2 (MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2
Alan Roy
Morrison, CO
Def.
Art Prott
Aurora, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode723 Thu 6:00 PM -10,4,1
Alan Roy
Morrison, CO
Def.
Ray Cornell
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode723 Thu 6:30 PM 8,2
Ray Cornell
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Art Prott
Aurora, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode723 Thu 7:00 PM 3,-1,10
TotalSubGroup3 (MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3
Michael Smalley
Westminster, CO
Def.
Rick Pawless
Denver, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode723 Thu 5:30 PM 6,-8,10
Anton Roberts
Denver, CO
Def.
David Klein
Denver, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode723 Thu 5:30 PM 10,9
Rick Pawless
Denver, CO
Def.
Anton Roberts
Denver, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode723 Thu 6:00 PM 3,10
David Klein
Denver, CO
Def.
Michael Smalley
Westminster, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode723 Thu 6:00 PM 8,10
Anton Roberts
Denver, CO
Def.
Michael Smalley
Westminster, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode723 Thu 6:30 PM 6,-9,5
Rick Pawless
Denver, CO
Def.
David Klein
Denver, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode723 Thu 6:30 PM 10,6
TotalSubGroup4 (MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff
Anton Roberts
Denver, CO
vs.
Alan Roy
Morrison, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third
Rick Pawless
Denver, CO
Def.
Alan Roy
Morrison, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode723 Fri 5:30 PM 7,-7,4
Bence Kincses
Englewood, CO
Def.
Anton Roberts
Denver, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode723 Fri 6:30 PM -9,6
Bence Kincses
Englewood, CO
Def.
Rick Pawless
Denver, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode723 Fri 7:00 PM -9,6,9

R2sports.com