Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/19/2011: Peerless Tire - Turkey ShootOut!!

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Court
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Court Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1
Jorge Olivas
Unknown, CO
Def.
Miles Venzara
Denver, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode2900 OB2900_1 Sat 12:00 PM 12
Jorge Olivas
Unknown, CO
Def.
Anton Roberts
Denver, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2900 OB2900_2 Sat 12:30 PM 7
Miles Venzara
Denver, CO
Def.
Anton Roberts
Denver, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 OB2900_4 Sat 1:00 PM 2
TotalSubGroup2 (MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2
Mike Kennedy
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Daniel Ullrich
Kittredge, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode2900 OB2900_4 Sat 10:30 AM 9
Jacob Eggemeyer
Sierra Vista, AZ
Def.
Daniel Ullrich
Kittredge, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2900 OB2900_4 Sat 11:00 AM 12
Mike Kennedy
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Jacob Eggemeyer
Sierra Vista, AZ
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 OB2900_4 Sat 11:30 AM 6
TotalSubGroup3 (MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3
Russ Dow
Erie, CO
Def.
Ralph Graham
Denver, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode2900 OB2900_2 Sat 11:30 AM 9
Ray Johnson
Aurora, CO
Def.
Craig McBride
Denver, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode2900 OB2900_3 Sat 11:30 AM 11
Craig McBride
Denver, CO
Def.
Ralph Graham
Denver, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode2900 OB2900_2 Sat 12:00 PM 3
Ray Johnson
Aurora, CO
Def.
Russ Dow
Erie, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode2900 OB2900_3 Sat 12:00 PM 9
Russ Dow
Erie, CO
Def.
Craig McBride
Denver, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2900 OB2900_3 Sat 12:30 PM 4
Ray Johnson
Aurora, CO
Def.
Ralph Graham
Denver, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 OB2900_4 Sat 12:30 PM 2
TotalSubGroup4 (MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff
Jorge Olivas
Unknown, CO
vs.
Mike Kennedy
Colorado Springs, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third
Russ Dow
Erie, CO
Def.
Jacob Eggemeyer
Sierra Vista, AZ
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode2900 OB2900_4 Sat 3:30 PM 8
Ray Johnson
Aurora, CO
Def.
Miles Venzara
Denver, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode2900 OB2900_3 Sat 4:00 PM 11
Russ Dow
Erie, CO
Def.
Jorge Olivas
Unknown, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode2900 OB2900_2 Sat 4:30 PM 7
Ray Johnson
Aurora, CO
Def.
Mike Kennedy
Colorado Springs, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode2900 OB2900_3 Sat 4:30 PM 3
Russ Dow
Erie, CO
Def.
Ray Johnson
Aurora, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 OB2900_2 Sat 5:00 PM 9

R2sports.com