Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

5/4/2012 - 5/6/2012: Cinco De Mayo Shootout 2012

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1
Zach Pellowski
Palisade, CO
Def.
Andrew Rodriguez
Thornton, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1752 Sat 9:30 AM 10,10
Zach Pellowski
Palisade, CO
Def.
Nick Lusero
Pueblo, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1752 Sat 11:30 AM 12,9
Nick Lusero
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Andrew Rodriguez
Thornton, CO
(MA1) Men's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1752 Sat 5:00 PM 1,3
TotalSubGroup2 (MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2
Jesse Stanford
Delta, CO
Def.
Daniel Ullrich
Kittredge, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1752 Sat 10:30 AM 12,(9),9
John Garcia
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Jesse Stanford
Delta, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1752 Sat 2:00 PM 12,14
John Garcia
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Daniel Ullrich
Kittredge, CO
(MA2) Men's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1752 Sat 5:00 PM 3,11
TotalSubGroup3 (MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3
Francisco Sandoval
Pueblo, CO
Def.
George Coleman
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1752 Fri 5:00 PM 9,(11),5
Francisco Sandoval
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Rock Carrion
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1752 Sat 1:00 PM 11,11
Rock Carrion
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
George Coleman
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA3) Men's Singles: A Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1752 Sat 3:00 PM 4,13
TotalSubGroup4 (MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4
J.d. Yager
Cheyenne, WY
Def.
Erik Nemnich
Scottsbluff, NE
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1752 Sat 11:30 AM 5,6
Erik Nemnich
Scottsbluff, NE
Def.
Steven Garcia
Marietta, GA
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1752 Sat 2:00 PM 2,(9),5
J.d. Yager
Cheyenne, WY
Def.
Steven Garcia
Marietta, GA
(MA4) Men's Singles: A Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1752 Sat 5:00 PM (12),5,3
TotalSubGroup5 (MA5) Men's Singles: A Group: 5
Anton Roberts
Denver, CO
Def.
Ray Cornell
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA5) Men's Singles: A Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1752 Sat 10:30 AM (12),9,5
Cara Pellowski
Palisade, CO
Def.
Anton Roberts
Denver, CO
(MA5) Men's Singles: A Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1752 Sat 1:00 PM 7,(5),8
Cara Pellowski
Palisade, CO
Def.
Ray Cornell
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA5) Men's Singles: A Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1752 Sat 4:00 PM 11,(7),7
TotalSubGroup6 (MA6) Men's Singles: A Group: 6
Ramon Yanez
vs.
Deleted
(MA6) Men's Singles: A Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1752 Sat 12:00 PM
Ramon Yanez
Def.
Johan Bodaski
Pueblo, CO
(MA6) Men's Singles: A Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1752 Sat 2:30 PM
Johan Bodaski
Pueblo, CO
vs.
Deleted
(MA6) Men's Singles: A Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1752 Sat 4:30 PM
TotalSubGroup7 (MA7) Men's Singles: A Group: 7
Brandon Mueller
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Billy Ray
Colorado Springs, CO
(MA7) Men's Singles: A Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1752 Fri 5:30 PM (4),5,7
Brandon Mueller
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Bill Adams
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MA7) Men's Singles: A Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1752 Sat 9:30 AM (10),3,10
Billy Ray
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Bill Adams
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MA7) Men's Singles: A Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1752 Sat 4:00 PM 11,10
TotalSubGroup8 (MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff
John Garcia
Pueblo, CO
vs.
Zach Pellowski
Palisade, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third
Brandon Mueller
Pueblo, CO
Def.
Francisco Sandoval
Pueblo, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode1752 Sat 8:00 PM (10),5,2
J.d. Yager
Cheyenne, WY
Def.
Cara Pellowski
Palisade, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode1752 Sat 9:00 PM 0,6
Brandon Mueller
Pueblo, CO
Def.
John Garcia
Pueblo, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1752 Sun 1:00 PM 11,1
J.d. Yager
Cheyenne, WY
Def.
Zach Pellowski
Palisade, CO
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1752 Sun 1:00 PM 6,8
Brandon Mueller
Pueblo, CO
Def.
J.d. Yager
Cheyenne, WY
(MAP1) Men's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1752 Sun 3:00 PM 13,11

R2sports.com