Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/29/2016 - 1/30/2016: Racquet For the Cure 2016

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (WA1) Women's Singles: A Group: 1
Ginette Chapman
Team Red
Def.
Laurie Korn
Team Blue
(WA1) Women's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode4625 Sat 9:45 AM 11-2, 11-1
Alex Clymer
Team Purple
Def.
Lucy Jirik
Team Yellow
(WA1) Women's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode4625 Sat 9:45 AM 11-9, 11-1
Ginette Chapman
Team Red
Def.
Alex Clymer
Team Purple
(WA1) Women's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode4625 Sat 1:30 PM 11-4, 11-4
Laurie Korn
Team Blue
Def.
Lucy Jirik
Team Yellow
(WA1) Women's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 1:30 PM 11-4, 10-11
Alex Clymer
Team Purple
Def.
Laurie Korn
Team Blue
(WA1) Women's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Sat 2:15 PM WBF - Injury
Ginette Chapman
Team Red
Def.
Lucy Jirik
Team Yellow
(WA1) Women's Singles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Sat 2:15 PM 11-6, 11-5
TotalSubGroup2 (WA2) Women's Singles: A Group: 2
Carol Scott
Team Yellow
Def.
Lisa Alman
Team Red
(WA2) Women's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode4625 Sat 10:30 AM 11-8, 11-7
Tiffany Middleton
Team Purple
Def.
Alyssa Street
Team Green
(WA2) Women's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode4625 Sat 10:30 AM 11-6, 7-11
Lisa Alman
Team Red
Def.
Alyssa Street
Team Green
(WA2) Women's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode4625 Sat 1:30 PM 11-7, 11-9
Carol Scott
Team Yellow
Def.
Tiffany Middleton
Team Purple
(WA2) Women's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 1:30 PM 5-11, 11-2
Alyssa Street
Team Green
Def.
Carol Scott
Team Yellow
(WA2) Women's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Sat 2:15 PM 11-2, 11-10
Lisa Alman
Team Red
Def.
Tiffany Middleton
Team Purple
(WA2) Women's Singles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Sat 2:15 PM 11-5, 11-4
TotalSubGroup3 (WAP1) Women's Singles: A Playoff
Ginette Chapman
Team Red
Def.
Lisa Alman
Team Red
(WAP1) Women's Singles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 3:00 PM 11-8, 11-6
TotalSubGroup4 (WAP2) Women's Singles: A Playoff #2
Alex Clymer
Team Purple
Def.
Alyssa Street
Team Green
(WAP2) Women's Singles: A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 3:00 PM 11-8, 11-8
TotalSubGroup5 (WAP3) Women's Singles: A Playoff #3
Carol Scott
Team Yellow
Def.
Laurie Korn
Team Blue
(WAP3) Women's Singles: A Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 3:00 PM WBF - Injury

R2sports.com