Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/27/2017 - 1/28/2017: 18th Annual Racquet For The Cure

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (WB1) Women's Singles: B Group: 1
Sara Sikorski
Team Yellow
Def.
Crissie Marcilliat
Team Blue
(WB1) Women's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 12:45 PM 11-6, 11-6
Helena Ferrier
Team Green
Def.
Crissie Marcilliat
Team Blue
(WB1) Women's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Sat 1:30 PM 11-5, 11-3
Sara Sikorski
Team Yellow
Def.
Helena Ferrier
Team Green
(WB1) Women's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Sat 3:45 PM 11-9, 11-9
TotalSubGroup2 (WB2) Women's Singles: B Group: 2
Paula Postma
Team Yellow
vs.
Jennifer Murphy
Team Purple
(WB2) Women's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6)
Pooja Sheevam
Team Blue
vs.
Dana Metelko
Team Orange
(WB2) Women's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5)
Dana Metelko
Team Orange
Def.
Paula Postma
Team Yellow
(WB2) Women's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode4625 Sat 12:45 PM 11-7, 11-3
Jennifer Murphy
Team Purple
Def.
Pooja Sheevam
Team Blue
(WB2) Women's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 12:45 PM 11-5, 11-6
Jennifer Murphy
Team Purple
Def.
Dana Metelko
Team Orange
(WB2) Women's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Sat 1:30 PM 11-1, 11-3
Pooja Sheevam
Team Blue
Def.
Paula Postma
Team Yellow
(WB2) Women's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Sat 3:45 PM 11-7, 11-1
TotalSubGroup3 (WBP1) Women's Singles: B Playoff
Jennifer Murphy
Team Purple
Def.
Sara Sikorski
Team Yellow
(WBP1) Women's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 4:30 PM
TotalSubGroup4 (WBP2) Women's Singles: B Playoff #2
Pooja Sheevam
Team Blue
Def.
Helena Ferrier
Team Green
(WBP2) Women's Singles: B Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 4:30 PM 11-0, 11-0
TotalSubGroup5 (WBP3) Women's Singles: B Playoff #3
Dana Metelko
Team Orange
Def.
Crissie Marcilliat
Team Blue
(WBP3) Women's Singles: B Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 4:30 PM 11-1, 11-2

R2sports.com