Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/29/2016 - 1/30/2016: Racquet For the Cure 2016

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1
Sara Sikorski
Team Blue
Def.
Karla Wardell
Team Purple
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 8:15 AM 15-3, 15-1
Lucy Floyd
Team Yellow
Def.
Karla Wardell
Team Purple
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Sat 10:30 AM 11-8, 11-6
Sara Sikorski
Team Blue
Def.
Lucy Floyd
Team Yellow
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Sat 3:45 PM 11-9, 11-6
TotalSubGroup2 (WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2
Barbara Taylor
Team Green
Def.
Lara Cosenza
Team Red
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 8:15 AM 11-6, 11-5
Mary Jane Boese
Team Blue
Def.
Lara Cosenza
Team Red
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Sat 10:30 AM 11-9, 11-10
Barbara Taylor
Team Green
Def.
Mary Jane Boese
Team Blue
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Sat 3:45 PM Double Forfeit
TotalSubGroup3 (WC3) Women's Singles: C Group: 3
Amber Pettingill
Team Purple
Def.
April Johannesen
Team Red
(WC3) Women's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 8:15 AM 11-4, 11-1
Paula Postma
Team Yellow
Def.
April Johannesen
Team Red
(WC3) Women's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Sat 10:30 AM 11-10, 11-2
Amber Pettingill
Team Purple
Def.
Paula Postma
Team Yellow
(WC3) Women's Singles: C Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Sat 3:45 PM 11-8, 11-2
TotalSubGroup4 (WCP1) Women's Singles: C Playoff
Barbara Taylor
Team Green
Def.
Amber Pettingill
Team Purple
(WCP1) Women's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode4625 Sat 4:30 PM 15-2

vs.
Amber Pettingill
Team Purple
(WCP1) Women's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode4625 Sat 5:15 PM
Sara Sikorski
Team Blue
Def.
Barbara Taylor
Team Green
(WCP1) Women's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 5:15 PM 15-14

R2sports.com