Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/27/2017 - 1/28/2017: 18th Annual Racquet For The Cure

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1
Christie Schafer
Team Blue
Def.
Barbara Sohnen
Team Orange
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode4625 Sat 9:00 AM 11-1, 11-1
Sandy D'Angelo
Team Green
Def.
Amber Pettingill
Team Green
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode4625 Sat 9:00 AM 11-5, 8-11
Amber Pettingill
Team Green
Def.
Christie Schafer
Team Blue
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode4625 Sat 9:45 AM 11-10, 11-7
Sandy D'Angelo
Team Green
Def.
Lucy Floyd
Team Yellow
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode4625 Sat 9:45 AM 11-4, 11-5
Sandy D'Angelo
Team Green
Def.
Christie Schafer
Team Blue
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode4625 Sat 12:45 PM 10-11, 11-8
Lucy Floyd
Team Yellow
Def.
Barbara Sohnen
Team Orange
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode4625 Sat 12:45 PM 11-1, 11-0. WBF - No Show
Amber Pettingill
Team Green
Def.
Barbara Sohnen
Team Orange
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode4625 Sat 2:15 PM 11-0, 11-0
Christie Schafer
Team Blue
Def.
Lucy Floyd
Team Yellow
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 2:15 PM WBF - No Show
Sandy D'Angelo
Team Green
Def.
Barbara Sohnen
Team Orange
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode4625 Sat 3:45 PM 11-0, 11-1
Amber Pettingill
Team Green
Def.
Lucy Floyd
Team Yellow
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode4625 Sat 3:45 PM 11-4, 11-10
TotalSubGroup2 (WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2
Maureen Brooks
Team Yellow
Def.
Rani Guram
Team Blue
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode4625 Sat 9:00 AM 11-8, 11-1
Lara Cosenza
Team Orange
Def.
Erin Sikorski
Team Green
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode4625 Sat 9:00 AM 11-6, 11-5
Lara Cosenza
Team Orange
Def.
Rani Guram
Team Blue
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode4625 Sat 9:45 AM 11-0, 11-0
Darlene Houk
Team Purple
Def.
Erin Sikorski
Team Green
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode4625 Sat 9:45 AM 11-0, 11-0
Darlene Houk
Team Purple
Def.
Maureen Brooks
Team Yellow
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode4625 Sat 10:30 AM 11-4, 11-4
Rani Guram
Team Blue
Tied
Erin Sikorski
Team Green
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode4625 Sat 12:45 PM 11-6, 6-11. Tie
Lara Cosenza
Team Orange
Def.
Maureen Brooks
Team Yellow
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode4625 Sat 2:15 PM 11-1, 11-2
Darlene Houk
Team Purple
Def.
Rani Guram
Team Blue
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 2:15 PM 11-2, 11-0
Maureen Brooks
Team Yellow
Def.
Erin Sikorski
Team Green
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode4625 Sat 3:45 PM 9-11, 11-2
Darlene Houk
Team Purple
Def.
Lara Cosenza
Team Orange
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode4625 Sat 3:45 PM 11-1, 11-1
TotalSubGroup3 (WCP1) Women's Singles: C Playoff
Darlene Houk
Team Purple
Def.
Sandy D''Angelo
Team Green
(WCP1) Women's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 5:15 PM 11-2, 11-2
TotalSubGroup4 (WCP2) Women's Singles: C Playoff #2
Lara Cosenza
Team Orange
Def.
Amber Pettingill
Team Green
(WCP2) Women's Singles: C Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 5:15 PM 11-5, 11-8
TotalSubGroup5 (WCP3) Women's Singles: C Playoff #3
Christie Schafer
Team Blue
Def.
Maureen Brooks
Team Yellow
(WCP3) Women's Singles: C Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 5:15 PM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup6 (WCP4) Women's Singles: C Playoff #4
Erin Sikorski
Team Green
Def.
Lucy Floyd
Team Yellow
(WCP4) Women's Singles: C Playoff #4 Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 5:15 PM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup7 (WCP5) Women's Singles: C Playoff #5
Rani Guram
Team Blue
Def.
Barbara Sohnen
Team Orange
(WCP5) Women's Singles: C Playoff #5 Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Sat 5:15 PM WBF - No Show

R2sports.com