Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

2/10/2012 - 2/11/2012: 13th Annual Racquet for the Cure

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1
Karen Kerr
Green Mountain Rec Center
Def.
Elena Malbacias
Goodsen Recreation Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) -10,4
Taryn Boomgaard
Northridge Rec Center
Def.
Laurie Zdechlik
Carmody Rec. Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) 1,2
Valita Turner
Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Linda Winters
Trails Fitness Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) 4,5
Taryn Boomgaard
Northridge Rec Center
Def.
Karen Kerr
Green Mountain Rec Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) clubCode5571 Sat 11:20 AM 4,-6
Valita Turner
Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Elena Malbacias
Goodsen Recreation Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) clubCode5571 Sat 11:20 AM 6,10
Laurie Zdechlik
Carmody Rec. Center
Def.
Linda Winters
Trails Fitness Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode5571 Sat 11:20 AM 0,5
Valita Turner
Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Karen Kerr
Green Mountain Rec Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode5571 Sat 12:00 PM 1,-8
Taryn Boomgaard
Northridge Rec Center
Def.
Linda Winters
Trails Fitness Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode5571 Sat 12:00 PM 0,0
Laurie Zdechlik
Carmody Rec. Center
Def.
Elena Malbacias
Goodsen Recreation Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode5571 Sat 12:00 PM 3,-6
Karen Kerr
Green Mountain Rec Center
Def.
Linda Winters
Trails Fitness Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode5571 Sat 2:40 PM 1,7
Valita Turner
Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Laurie Zdechlik
Carmody Rec. Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode5571 Sat 2:40 PM 5,3
Taryn Boomgaard
Northridge Rec Center
Def.
Elena Malbacias
Goodsen Recreation Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode5571 Sat 2:40 PM 0,0
Karen Kerr
Green Mountain Rec Center
Def.
Laurie Zdechlik
Carmody Rec. Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode5571 Sat 4:00 PM 3,3
Elena Malbacias
Goodsen Recreation Center
Def.
Linda Winters
Trails Fitness Center
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode5571 Sat 4:00 PM -9,8
Taryn Boomgaard
Northridge Rec Center
Def.
Valita Turner
Longmont Athletic Club
(WC1) Women's Singles: C Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode5571 Sat 4:00 PM 3,6
TotalSubGroup2 (WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2
Mary Allman
Prairie Life Fitness
Def.
Paula Postma
Thornton Rec. Center
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) 6,8
Jenny Jurkowski
Louisville Recreation
Def.
Barbara Sohnen
TBA
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) 0,0
Linda Beeler
Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Sheryl Schneider
Green Mountain Rec Center
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) 5,7
Paula Postma
Thornton Rec. Center
Def.
Barbara Sohnen
TBA
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) clubCode5571 Sat 11:20 AM 7,1
Linda Beeler
Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Mary Allman
Prairie Life Fitness
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) clubCode5571 Sat 11:20 AM 5,3
Sheryl Schneider
Green Mountain Rec Center
Def.
Jenny Jurkowski
Louisville Recreation
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode5571 Sat 11:20 AM 1,7
Linda Beeler
Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Paula Postma
Thornton Rec. Center
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode5571 Sat 12:00 PM 4,6
Sheryl Schneider
Green Mountain Rec Center
Def.
Barbara Sohnen
TBA
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode5571 Sat 12:00 PM 2,3
Jenny Jurkowski
Louisville Recreation
Def.
Mary Allman
Prairie Life Fitness
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode5571 Sat 12:00 PM 9,7
Sheryl Schneider
Green Mountain Rec Center
Def.
Paula Postma
Thornton Rec. Center
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode5571 Sat 2:40 PM 8,-6
Linda Beeler
Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Jenny Jurkowski
Louisville Recreation
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode5571 Sat 2:40 PM 5,7
Mary Allman
Prairie Life Fitness
Def.
Barbara Sohnen
TBA
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode5571 Sat 2:40 PM 8,4
Jenny Jurkowski
Louisville Recreation
Def.
Paula Postma
Thornton Rec. Center
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode5571 Sat 4:00 PM 4,7
Sheryl Schneider
Green Mountain Rec Center
Def.
Mary Allman
Prairie Life Fitness
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode5571 Sat 4:00 PM 6,1
Linda Beeler
Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Barbara Sohnen
TBA
(WC2) Women's Singles: C Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode5571 Sat 4:00 PM 1,1
TotalSubGroup3 (WCP1) Women's Singles: C Playoff
Linda Beeler
Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Taryn Boomgaard
Northridge Rec Center
(WCP1) Women's Singles: C Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode5571 Sat 4:40 PM 9,8
TotalSubGroup4 (WCP2) Women's Singles: C Playoff #2
Valita Turner
Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Sheryl Schneider
Green Mountain Rec Center
(WCP2) Women's Singles: C Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) -7,5
TotalSubGroup5 (WCP3) Women's Singles: C Playoff #3
Karen Kerr
Green Mountain Rec Center
Def.
Jenny Jurkowski
Louisville Recreation
(WCP3) Women's Singles: C Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) -8,3
TotalSubGroup6 (WCP4) Women's Singles: C Playoff #4
Mary Allman
Prairie Life Fitness
Def.
Elena Malbacias
Goodsen Recreation Center
(WCP4) Women's Singles: C Playoff #4 Single Elimination (1) 5,6
TotalSubGroup7 (WCP5) Women's Singles: C Playoff #5
Paula Postma
Thornton Rec. Center
Def.
Laurie Zdechlik
Carmody Rec. Center
(WCP5) Women's Singles: C Playoff #5 Single Elimination (1) 0,7
TotalSubGroup8 (WCP6) Women's Singles: C Playoff #6
Barbara Sohnen
TBA
Def.
Linda Winters
Trails Fitness Center
(WCP6) Women's Singles: C Playoff #6 Single Elimination (1) 0,0

R2sports.com