Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/7/2013 - 6/9/2013: 2013 Pepsi Cup Colorado Team Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation
Mark Rems
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
Def.
BYE
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (16)
R.l. Nelson
Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
BYE
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (15)
Greg Frauenhoff
Foothills Ridge Rec Center
Def.
BYE
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (14)

vs.
Richard Zavoda
Denver Athletic Club
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination Third
Salvador Jimenez
Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Steven Knop
Peterson Air Force Base
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (9) clubCode2900 Sat 1:00 PM 13-15, 15-12, 11-2
Deven Naik
Goodson Rec. Center
Def.
Bradley Doss
Colorado State Univ
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (13) clubCode2900 Sat 2:00 PM 15-5, 15-6
Randy Belisle
Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
BYE
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (12) clubCode2900 Sat 2:00 PM
Richard Zavoda
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
BYE
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (11) clubCode2900 Sat 2:00 PM
Kent Lewallen
Goodson Rec. Center
Def.
Keith Wells
Littleton Family YMCA
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (10) clubCode2900 Sat 2:00 PM 15-5, 15-0
Mark Rems
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
Def.
Salvador Jimenez
Longmont Athletic Club
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode10892 Sun 8:00 AM Double Forfeit
Richard Zavoda
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Greg Frauenhoff
Foothills Ridge Rec Center
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode10892 Sun 8:00 AM 15-10, 15-7
Deven Naik
Goodson Rec. Center
Def.
Randy Belisle
Pueblo Athletic Club
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode10892 Sun 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Kent Lewallen
Goodson Rec. Center
Def.
R.l. Nelson
Pueblo Athletic Club
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode10892 Sun 9:00 AM 15-4, 15-4
Deven Naik
Goodson Rec. Center
Def.
Double Forfeit
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode10892 Sun 1:00 PM
Kent Lewallen
Goodson Rec. Center
Def.
Richard Zavoda
Denver Athletic Club
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode10892 Sun 1:00 PM 15-5, 8-15, 11-6
Kent Lewallen
Goodson Rec. Center
Def.
Deven Naik
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode10892 Sun 3:00 PM 15-5, 15-8
TotalSubGroup2 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Frank Coenen
Littleton Family YMCA
vs.
Sean Hartling
Peterson Air Force Base
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination Third
Martin Olmedo
Conditioning Spa
Def.
Richard Zavoda
Denver Athletic Club
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (22) clubCode2900 Fri 4:30 PM 15-8, 15-4
Sam Palamara
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
Def.
R.l. Nelson
Pueblo Athletic Club
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (18) clubCode10892 Fri 5:30 PM 15-0, 15-1
Jorge Olivas
Englewood Rec Center
Def.
Steven Knop
Peterson Air Force Base
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (25) clubCode2900 Fri 6:30 PM 15-4, 15-11
Dennis Akos
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Greg Frauenhoff
Foothills Ridge Rec Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (19) clubCode2900 Fri 6:30 PM 15-4, 15-5
Duane Barone
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
Def.
Mark Rems
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (17) clubCode2900 Fri 6:30 PM 15-8, 15-8
Rick Bolonchuk
Englewood Rec Center
Def.
Martin Olmedo
Conditioning Spa
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode2900 Fri 6:30 PM 15-5, 15-10
Dan Paneitz
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Salvador Jimenez
Longmont Athletic Club
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (24) clubCode2900 Fri 7:30 PM 15-7, 15-4
Mark Ashland
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
Def.
Keith Wells
Littleton Family YMCA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (23) clubCode2900 Fri 7:30 PM 15-9, 15-2
Tom Riebel
Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Randy Belisle
Pueblo Athletic Club
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (21) clubCode2900 Fri 7:30 PM 15-9, 15-8
Manny Escobar
Conditioning Spa
Def.
Bradley Doss
Colorado State Univ
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (20) clubCode2900 Fri 7:30 PM 15-0, 15-2
Hermann Li
Castle Rock Recreation Center
Def.
Duane Barone
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (16) clubCode2900 Sat 10:00 AM 15-12, 15-13
Manny Escobar
Conditioning Spa
Def.
Deven Naik
Goodson Rec. Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (13) clubCode2900 Sat 10:00 AM 15-7, 15-14
Frank Coenen
Littleton Family YMCA
Def.
Tom Riebel
Denver Athletic Club
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (12) clubCode2900 Sat 10:00 AM 15-6, 15-14
Dan Paneitz
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Jorge Olivas
Englewood Rec Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode2900 Sat 10:00 AM 15-7, 15-0
Todd Hood
Castle Rock Recreation Center
Def.
Sam Palamara
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (15) clubCode2900 Sat 11:00 AM 15-7, 15-10
Sean Hartling
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Dennis Akos
Flatirons Athletic Club
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (14) clubCode2900 Sat 11:00 AM 11-15, 15-11, 11-8
Mark Ashland
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
Def.
Kent Lewallen
Goodson Rec. Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode2900 Sat 11:00 AM 15-6, 15-3
Frank Coenen
Littleton Family YMCA
Def.
Manny Escobar
Conditioning Spa
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode2900 Sat 5:00 PM 15-14, 15-7
Dan Paneitz
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Hermann Li
Castle Rock Recreation Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode10892 Sun 10:00 AM 15-6, 15-13
Todd Hood
Castle Rock Recreation Center
Def.
Mark Ashland
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode10892 Sun 10:00 AM 15-6, 15-3
Sean Hartling
Peterson Air Force Base
Def.
Rick Bolonchuk
Englewood Rec Center
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode10892 Sun 10:00 AM 13-15, 15-3, 11-9
Dan Paneitz
Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Frank Coenen
Littleton Family YMCA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode10892 Sun 1:00 PM 15-11, 15-1
Todd Hood
Castle Rock Recreation Center
Def.
Sean Hartling
Peterson Air Force Base
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode10892 Sun 1:00 PM 15-7, 15-15, 11-2
Todd Hood
Castle Rock Recreation Center
Def.
Dan Paneitz
Flatirons Athletic Club
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode10892 Sun 3:00 PM 14-15, 15-7, 11-10

R2sports.com