Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

9/7/2013: HRCA Opening Shots Racquetball Tournament [Not included in Rankings]

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1
Sean Hartling
Monument, CO
Def.
Duane Barone
Parker, CO
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 9:40 AM 11-8
Sean Hartling
Monument, CO
Def.
Keith Wells
Aurora, CO
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 10:30 AM 11-0
Duane Barone
Parker, CO
Def.
Keith Wells
Aurora, CO
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 10:55 AM 11-3
TotalSubGroup2 (MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2
Scott McCreedy
Monument, CO
Def.
Joshua Breitenbach
Superior, CO
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 9:40 AM 11-1
David Lee
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Joshua Breitenbach
Superior, CO
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 10:30 AM 11-10
David Lee
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Scott McCreedy
Monument, CO
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 10:55 AM 11-9
TotalSubGroup3 (MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3
Jonny Pinto
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Frank Coenen
Boulder, CO
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 10:05 AM 11-3
Jonny Pinto
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
James Cunningham
Monument, CO
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 10:30 AM 11-4
Frank Coenen
Boulder, CO
Def.
James Cunningham
Monument, CO
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 10:55 AM 11-3
TotalSubGroup4 (MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4
Alan Gershanov
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Michael Harter
Littleton, CO
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 10:05 AM 11-4
Ed Post
Arvada, CO
Def.
Alan Gershanov
Colorado Springs, CO
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 10:55 AM 11-0
Michael Harter
Littleton, CO
Def.
Ed Post
Arvada, CO
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 11:20 AM 11-9
TotalSubGroup5 (MB5) Men's Singles: B Group: 5
Dale Rowley
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
David Risley
Littleton, CO
(MB5) Men's Singles: B Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 10:30 AM 11-7
Dale Rowley
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Phil Zavala
Denver, CO
(MB5) Men's Singles: B Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 10:55 AM 11-9
David Risley
Littleton, CO
Def.
Phil Zavala
Denver, CO
(MB5) Men's Singles: B Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 11:20 AM 11-6
TotalSubGroup6 (MB6) Men's Singles: B Group: 6
James Garcia
Parker, CO
Def.
Joe Massa
Lakewood, CO
(MB6) Men's Singles: B Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 10:30 AM WBF - No Show
James Garcia
Parker, CO
Def.
Michelle Sikorski
Colorado Springs, CO
(MB6) Men's Singles: B Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 10:55 AM 11-5
Michelle Sikorski
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Joe Massa
Lakewood, CO
(MB6) Men's Singles: B Group: 6 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 11:20 AM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup7 (MB7) Men's Singles: B Group: 7
Kevin Deyo
Fort Collins, CO
Def.
Frank Tomlinson
Parker, CO
(MB7) Men's Singles: B Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 10:30 AM 11-7
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Frank Tomlinson
Parker, CO
(MB7) Men's Singles: B Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 10:55 AM 11-5
Kevin Deyo
Fort Collins, CO
Def.
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MB7) Men's Singles: B Group: 7 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 11:20 AM 11-3
TotalSubGroup8 (MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff
Dale Rowley
Highlands Ranch, CO
vs.
David Risley
Littleton, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination Third
Frank Coenen
Boulder, CO
Def.
Frank Tomlinson
Parker, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (21) clubCode11287 Sat 12:35 PM 11-7
Duane Barone
Parker, CO
Def.
Phil Zavala
Denver, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (19) clubCode11287 Sat 2:15 PM 11-2
James Cunningham
Monument, CO
Def.
Joshua Breitenbach
Superior, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (17) clubCode11287 Sat 2:15 PM 11-1
Scott McCreedy
Monument, CO
Def.
Joe Massa
Lakewood, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (20) clubCode11287 Sat 2:40 PM WBF - No Show
Alan Gershanov
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Keith Wells
Aurora, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (18) clubCode11287 Sat 2:40 PM 11-8
Sean Hartling
Monument, CO
Def.
James Cunningham
Monument, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (16) clubCode11287 Sat 2:40 PM 11-6
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Michelle Sikorski
Colorado Springs, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (9) clubCode11287 Sat 2:40 PM 11-4
David Lee
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Alan Gershanov
Colorado Springs, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (15) clubCode11287 Sat 3:05 PM 11-5
Duane Barone
Parker, CO
Def.
Jonny Pinto
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (14) clubCode11287 Sat 3:05 PM 11-6
Scott McCreedy
Monument, CO
Def.
Michael Harter
Littleton, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (13) clubCode11287 Sat 3:05 PM 11-6
Dale Rowley
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Frank Coenen
Boulder, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (12) clubCode11287 Sat 3:05 PM 11-9
James Garcia
Parker, CO
Def.
Ed Post
Arvada, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (11) clubCode11287 Sat 3:05 PM 11-7
David Risley
Littleton, CO
Def.
Kevin Deyo
Fort Collins, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (10) clubCode11287 Sat 3:05 PM 11-6
Sean Hartling
Monument, CO
Def.
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (8) clubCode11287 Sat 3:05 PM 11-5
David Risley
Littleton, CO
Def.
David Lee
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (7) clubCode11287 Sat 3:30 PM 11-8
Duane Barone
Parker, CO
Def.
James Garcia
Parker, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode11287 Sat 3:30 PM 11-2
Dale Rowley
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Scott McCreedy
Monument, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode11287 Sat 3:30 PM 11-1
Sean Hartling
Monument, CO
Def.
Dale Rowley
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sat 3:55 PM 11-6
Duane Barone
Parker, CO
Def.
David Risley
Littleton, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sat 3:55 PM 11-5
Duane Barone
Parker, CO
Def.
Sean Hartling
Monument, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sat 4:20 PM 11-9

R2sports.com