Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

12/6/2013 - 12/8/2013: Colorado Madness

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation
Levi Koehn
Garden City Fam, Garden City
vs.
Michael Harter
Goodsen Recreat, Parker
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination Third
Christopher Koch
Wheat Ridge Rec, Wheat Ridge
Def.
BYE
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (16) clubCode5575 Sat 10:00 AM
Michelle Sikorski
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
Def.
Christopher Koch
Wheat Ridge Rec, Wheat Ridge
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode5575 Sat 12:00 PM 15-10, 15-6
Rick Packard
Ridge, Castle Rock
Def.
Robert Korn
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode5575 Sat 12:00 PM 15-6, 15-14
Michael Harter
Goodsen Recreat, Parker
Def.
Michael Goddard
Salina Family Y, Salina
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode5575 Sat 12:00 PM 15-6, 15-6
Levi Koehn
Garden City Fam, Garden City
Def.
James Drury
Denver Athletic, Denver
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode5575 Sat 12:00 PM WBF - Injury
Michelle Sikorski
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
Def.
Levi Koehn
Garden City Fam, Garden City
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode5575 Sat 3:00 PM 15-7, 15-9
Rick Packard
Ridge, Castle Rock
Def.
Michael Harter
Goodsen Recreat, Parker
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode5575 Sat 3:00 PM 5-15, 15-12, 11-9
Michelle Sikorski
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
Def.
Rick Packard
Ridge, Castle Rock
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode5575 Sun 9:00 AM 15-10, 15-5
TotalSubGroup2 (MB) Men's Singles: B
David Risley
Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton
vs.
Scott Walker
Beck Rec Center, Centennial
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination Third
Luis Torres
, Westminster
Def.
Christopher Koch
Wheat Ridge Rec, Wheat Ridge
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (17) clubCode5575 Fri 5:30 PM 15-6, 15-9
David Risley
Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton
Def.
Levi Koehn
Garden City Fam, Garden City
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (13) clubCode5575 Fri 5:30 PM 15-10, 15-10
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch
Def.
Robert Korn
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode5575 Fri 5:30 PM 15-9, 15-11
Dave Coldiron
Denver Athletic, Denver
Def.
Michael Goddard
Salina Family Y, Salina
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (14) clubCode5575 Fri 6:30 PM 15-6, 15-13
Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
Def.
Rick Packard
Ridge, Castle Rock
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (15) clubCode5575 Fri 7:30 PM 15-14, 15-9
Scott Walker
Beck Rec Center, Centennial
Def.
Michael Harter
Goodsen Recreat, Parker
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode5575 Fri 7:30 PM 15-13, 15-6
Sean Hartling
Peterson Air Fo, Monument
Def.
Luis Torres
, Westminster
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (16) clubCode5575 Sat 8:00 AM 15-6, 9-15, 11-3
Marshall Davis, Jr
Westminster Swi, Arvada
Def.
James Drury
Denver Athletic, Denver
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (12) clubCode5575 Sat 8:00 AM WBF - Injury
Kevin Deyo
Chilsen Rec Cen, Fort Collins
Def.
Michelle Sikorski
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode5575 Sat 8:00 AM 15-0, 15-6
Sean Hartling
Peterson Air Fo, Monument
Def.
Kevin Deyo
Chilsen Rec Cen, Fort Collins
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode5575 Sat 10:00 AM 14-15, 15-5, 11-10
Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
Def.
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode5575 Sat 10:00 AM 15-13, 15-2
Scott Walker
Beck Rec Center, Centennial
Def.
Dave Coldiron
Denver Athletic, Denver
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode5575 Sat 10:00 AM 15-9, 15-3
David Risley
Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton
Def.
Marshall Davis, Jr
Westminster Swi, Arvada
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode5575 Sat 10:00 AM 15-10, 7-15, 11-10
Sean Hartling
Peterson Air Fo, Monument
Def.
David Risley
Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode5575 Sat 3:00 PM 15-12, 15-8
Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
Def.
Scott Walker
Beck Rec Center, Centennial
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode5575 Sat 3:00 PM 15-2, 15-13
Sean Hartling
Peterson Air Fo, Monument
Def.
Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode5575 Sun 11:00 AM 15-11, 15-11

R2sports.com