Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

2/14/2014 - 2/16/2014: YMCA-YWCA Greater Victoria 27th Racquetball Classic 2014

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation
Wade Danis
Victoria, BC
vs.
David Gauthier
Sidney, BC
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination Third
Pete Sagisi
Kent, WA
Def.
Jeff McGregor
Victoria, BC
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode6469 Sat 10:15 AM 11-10, 11-7
Pete Sagisi
Kent, WA
Def.
David Gauthier
Sidney, BC
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode6469 Sat 2:15 PM 12-10, 10-12, 11-6
Victor Lage
Victoria, BC
Def.
Wade Danis
Victoria, BC
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode6469 Sat 5:30 PM 11-5, 12-10
Victor Lage
Victoria, BC
Def.
Pete Sagisi
Kent, WA
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode6469 Sun 8:45 AM 15-7, 15-7
TotalSubGroup2 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Alan Reakes
White Rock, BC
Def.
Jeff McGregor
Victoria, BC
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode6469 Fri 3:45 PM 15-1, 15-0
Larry Beznochuk
Salmon Arm, BC
Def.
David Gauthier
Sidney, BC
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode6469 Fri 3:45 PM 15-4, 15-4
Trent Schonert
Victoria, BC
Def.
Wade Danis
Victoria, BC
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode6469 Fri 3:45 PM 15-8, 15-2
Victor Lage
Victoria, BC
Def.
Pete Sagisi
Kent, WA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode6469 Fri 4:30 PM 15-10, 15-7
Steve Hendry
Victoria, BC
Def.
Victor Lage
Victoria, BC
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode6469 Sat 10:15 AM 15-11, 9-15, 11-1
Alan Reakes
White Rock, BC
Def.
Larry Beznochuk
Salmon Arm, BC
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode6469 Sat 11:00 AM 10-15, 15-1, 11-6
Trent Schonert
Victoria, BC
Def.
Steve Hendry
Victoria, BC
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode6469 Sat 2:15 PM 15-3, 15-1
Steve Hendry
Victoria, BC
Def.
Larry Beznochuk
Salmon Arm, BC
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode6469 Sun 8:45 AM 15-10, 15-11
Trent Schonert
Victoria, BC
Def.
Alan Reakes
White Rock, BC
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode6469 Sun 8:45 AM 15-4, 15-13

R2sports.com