Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

2/7/2014 - 2/8/2014: 15th Annual Racquet For The Cure

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1
Scott Walker
Ymca - Littleton Family
Def.
James Drury
Denver Athletic Club
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Fri 8:20 PM 10,6
Adam Ohlson
University Of Northern Colorado
Def.
James Drury
Denver Athletic Club
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 7:40 AM 5,9
Scott Walker
Ymca - Littleton Family
Tied
Adam Ohlson
University Of Northern Colorado
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2900 Sat 10:20 AM 9,-9
TotalSubGroup2 (MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2
Michael Harter
Goodsen Recreation Center
Tied
Daniel Thompson
Cherry Creek Athletic Club
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode4625 Fri 7:00 PM 1,1
Daniel Thompson
Cherry Creek Athletic Club
Def.
Keith Wells
Littleton Family YMCA
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Fri 7:40 PM -4,5
Michael Harter
Goodsen Recreation Center
Def.
Keith Wells
Littleton Family YMCA
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode4625 Sat 7:40 AM 0,0
Daniel Thompson
Cherry Creek Athletic Club
Def.
Robert Sikorski
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode4625 Sat 7:40 AM 10,9
Robert Sikorski
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Keith Wells
Littleton Family YMCA
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode2900 Sat 10:20 AM 4,5
Michael Harter
Goodsen Recreation Center
Def.
Robert Sikorski
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 11:40 AM 6,1
TotalSubGroup3 (MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff
Adam Ohlson
University Of Northern Colorado
vs.
Keith Wells
Littleton Family YMCA
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (8)
Group 1 - 4th
vs.
Michael Harter
Goodsen Recreation Center
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (7)
Scott Walker
Ymca - Littleton Family
vs.
Robert Sikorski
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (6)
James Drury
Denver Athletic Club
vs.
Daniel Thompson
Cherry Creek Athletic Club
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (5)
Adam Ohlson
University Of Northern Colorado
Def.
Michael Harter
Goodsen Recreation Center
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sat 1:20 PM 15-10
TotalSubGroup4 (MBP2) Men's Singles: B Playoff #2
Scott Walker
Ymca - Littleton Family
Def.
Daniel Thompson
Cherry Creek Athletic Club
(MBP2) Men's Singles: B Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sat 1:20 PM 11-2, 11-5
TotalSubGroup5 (MBP3) Men's Singles: B Playoff #3
Robert Sikorski
Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
James Drury
Denver Athletic Club
(MBP3) Men's Singles: B Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sat 1:20 PM 15-6

R2sports.com