Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

5/20/2015 - 5/24/2015: 2015 USA Racquetball National Singles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Marc Stander
Centennial, CO
Def.
Stefan Rudolph
Oceanside, CA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (18) clubCode1461 Wed 12:00 PM 15-13, 15-8
Mark Maldonado
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
David Nix
Spring, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (29) clubCode1461 Wed 3:00 PM 15-4, 9-15, 11-8
Daniel Hoover
Casper, WY
Def.
Daniel Mullin
Perry, MI
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (31) clubCode1461 Wed 4:00 PM 15-7, 15-13
John Crowe
Fairburn, GA
Def.
Michael Harter
Parker, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (30) clubCode1461 Wed 4:00 PM 15-4, 15-9
Donald Jorgensen
Del Rio, TX
Def.
James Hoffman
Parker, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (20) clubCode1461 Wed 4:00 PM 15-6, 15-6
David Risley
Littleton, CO
Def.
Gregory Heinle
West Lafayette, IN
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (19) clubCode1461 Wed 4:00 PM 15-6, 15-14
Jon Rafkind
Sunnyvale, CA
Def.
Mike Morales
Durango, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (32) clubCode1461 Wed 5:00 PM 15-1, 15-14
Josh Paul
Bettendorf, IA
Def.
Emmanuel Escobar
Evans, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (28) clubCode1461 Wed 5:00 PM 12-15, 15-6, 11-2
Charlie Paraiso
Parker, CO
Def.
Jamir Rashad
Arlington, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (27) clubCode1461 Wed 5:00 PM 15-10, 12-15, 11-8
Bob Eck
Arvada, CO
Def.
John Provan
San Jose, CA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (25) clubCode1461 Wed 5:00 PM 15-4, 15-4
Rick Moses
San Diego, CA
Def.
Josh Reddinger
Bethlehem, PA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (23) clubCode1461 Wed 5:00 PM 15-6, 15-10
Darren Ford
Boring, OR
Def.
Laine Anderson
Rolling Hills, WY
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (22) clubCode1461 Wed 5:00 PM 15-9, 15-4
Scott Fish
Portland, OR
Def.
Brian Acuna
New Orleans, LA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (24) clubCode1461 Wed 6:00 PM 15-11, 2-15, 11-10
Eric Jacquet
Golden, CO
Def.
Milton Gutierrez
Houston, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (17) clubCode1461 Wed 6:00 PM 15-13, 15-7
Andrew Moser
Albuquerque, NM
Def.
Deven Naik
Centennial, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (21) clubCode1461 Wed 7:00 PM 15-9, 11-15, 11-6
Bob Eck
Arvada, CO
Def.
Scott Fish
Portland, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode1461 Thu 8:00 AM 15-14, 15-7
Scott Walker
Centennial, CO
Def.
Mark Candy
Pinckney, MI
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (26) clubCode1461 Thu 3:00 PM 15-7, 8-15, 11-3
Daniel Hoover
Casper, WY
Def.
Marc Stander
Centennial, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (15) clubCode1461 Thu 3:00 PM 15-9, 15-6
John Crowe
Fairburn, GA
Def.
David Risley
Littleton, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (14) clubCode1461 Thu 3:00 PM 15-4, 15-7
Eric Jacquet
Golden, CO
Def.
Jon Rafkind
Sunnyvale, CA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (16) clubCode1461 Thu 4:00 PM 15-6, 12-15, 11-8
Darren Ford
Boring, OR
Def.
Charlie Paraiso
Parker, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode1461 Thu 5:00 PM 15-14, 15-7
Donald Jorgensen
Del Rio, TX
Def.
Mark Maldonado
Colorado Springs, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (13) clubCode1461 Thu 6:00 PM 11-15, 15-4, 11-6
Josh Paul
Bettendorf, IA
Def.
Andrew Moser
Albuquerque, NM
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (12) clubCode1461 Thu 7:00 PM 15-11, 15-10
Scott Walker
Centennial, CO
Def.
Rick Moses
San Diego, CA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode1461 Thu 8:00 PM 15-11, 15-14
Daniel Hoover
Casper, WY
Def.
Scott Walker
Centennial, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode8807 Fri 12:00 PM 15-13, 9-15, 11-9
Darren Ford
Boring, OR
Def.
John Crowe
Fairburn, GA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode8807 Fri 2:00 PM 15-6, 15-12
Josh Paul
Bettendorf, IA
Def.
Donald Jorgensen
Del Rio, TX
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode8807 Fri 2:00 PM 15-8, 15-12
Bob Eck
Arvada, CO
Def.
Eric Jacquet
Golden, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode8807 Fri 3:00 PM 15-10, 15-4
Darren Ford
Boring, OR
Def.
Daniel Hoover
Casper, WY
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode8807 Sat 12:00 PM 12-15, 15-6, 11-4
Josh Paul
Bettendorf, IA
Def.
Bob Eck
Arvada, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode8807 Sat 2:00 PM 15-9, 15-12
Bob Eck
Arvada, CO
Def.
Daniel Hoover
Casper, WY
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode2900 Sun 9:00 AM 15-4, 15-12
Josh Paul
Bettendorf, IA
Def.
Darren Ford
Boring, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sun 10:00 AM 15-11, 12-15, 11-5

R2sports.com