Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

8/6/2015 - 8/9/2015: 30th Annual Pepsi Cup / Colorado Team Racquetball Championship

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation
Chris Lafever
Colorado Athlet- Aurora, CO
Def.
Tim Ranney
Goodson Rec. Ce- Englewood , CO
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode11287 Sat 9:00 AM 15-0, 15-0. WBF - No Show
Andy Schmidt
Castle Rock Rec- Castle Rock, CO
Def.
BYE
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode11287 Sat 3:00 PM
Edward Pedersen
Downtown YMCA C- Colorado Spring, CO
Def.
BYE
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM
Dan Pettingill
Highlands Ranch- Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Doug Picard
Goodson Rec. Ce- Centennial, CO
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 15-0, 15-0. WBF - No Show
Andy Schmidt
Castle Rock Rec- Castle Rock, CO
Def.
Chris Lafever
Colorado Athlet- Aurora, CO
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 9:00 AM 15-6, 15-11
Edward Pedersen
Downtown YMCA C- Colorado Spring, CO
Def.
Dan Pettingill
Highlands Ranch- Highlands Ranch, CO
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 9:00 AM WBF - No Show
Andy Schmidt
Castle Rock Rec- Castle Rock, CO
Def.
Edward Pedersen
Downtown YMCA C- Colorado Spring, CO
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 12:00 PM 15-5, 15-12
TotalSubGroup2 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch- Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Tim Ranney
Goodson Rec. Ce- Englewood , CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (13) clubCode11287 Thu 6:00 PM 15-1, 15-14
Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetbal- Arvada, CO
Def.
Chris Lafever
Colorado Athlet- Aurora, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (12) clubCode11287 Thu 7:00 PM 15-14, 15-13
Luis Bustos
Apex Racquetbal- Littleton, CO
Def.
Dan Pettingill
Highlands Ranch- Highlands Ranch, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode11287 Thu 7:00 PM 15-9, 15-2
Mark Rems
Colo. Athletic - Denver, CO
Def.
Edward Pedersen
Downtown YMCA C- Colorado Spring, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode11287 Fri 7:30 PM 15-13, 15-0
Louie Valencia
YMCA- Colorado Spring, CO
Def.
Andy Schmidt
Castle Rock Rec- Castle Rock, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode11287 Fri 7:30 PM 5-15, 15-7, 11-10
James Cunningham
Peterson Air Fo- Monument, CO
Def.
Doug Picard
Goodson Rec. Ce- Centennial, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (14) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 8-15, 15-9, 11-6
Mark Maldonado
Peterson Air Fo- Colorado Spring, CO
Def.
Louie Valencia
YMCA- Colorado Spring, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-8, 15-4
Andre Brown
Longmont Athlet- Boulder, CO
Def.
Mark Rems
Colo. Athletic - Denver, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-8, 15-4
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch- Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetbal- Arvada, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-4, 15-10
Luis Bustos
Apex Racquetbal- Littleton, CO
Def.
James Cunningham
Peterson Air Fo- Monument, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode11287 Sat 12:00 PM 14-15, 15-10, 11-7
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch- Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Mark Maldonado
Peterson Air Fo- Colorado Spring, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sat 3:00 PM 6-15, 15-12, 11-9
Andre Brown
Longmont Athlet- Boulder, CO
Def.
Luis Bustos
Apex Racquetbal- Littleton, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 15-4, 15-10
Mark Maldonado
Peterson Air Fo- Colorado Spring, CO
Def.
Luis Bustos
Apex Racquetbal- Littleton, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 3:00 PM 15-12, 12-15, 11-2
Andre Brown
Longmont Athlet- Boulder, CO
Def.
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch- Highlands Ranch, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 3:00 PM 15-13, 15-4

R2sports.com