Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

2/26/2016 - 2/28/2016: Apex Open

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation
Michael Lefort
Rapid City Ymca- Rapid City, SD
Def.
Kareem Braithwaite
Fort Carson- Fountain , CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (15) WBF - No Show
Art Vertun
Bob Berger Rec - Lafayette, CO
Def.
BYE
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (16) clubCode5575 Sat 4:00 PM
Stanley Cheung
University Of C- Boulder, CO
Def.
BYE
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (12) clubCode5575 Sat 4:00 PM
Josh Baker
Npac Racquetbal- Meeker, CO
Def.
BYE
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (14) clubCode5575 Sat 5:00 PM
Martin Jacob
Trails Fitness - Aurora, CO
Def.
BYE
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (13) clubCode5575 Sat 5:00 PM
Richard Perales
Apex Racquetbal- Arvada, CO
Def.
Art Vertun
Bob Berger Rec - Lafayette, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode5575 Sun 9:00 AM 13-15, 15-7, 11-7
Michael Lefort
Rapid City Ymca- Rapid City, SD
Def.
Michelle Dockter
YMCA Downtown C- Colorado Spring, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode5575 Sun 9:00 AM 15-11, 15-13
Josh Baker
Npac Racquetbal- Meeker, CO
Def.
Tevita Taufa
Fort Carson- Peyton, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode5575 Sun 9:00 AM WBF - No Show
Stanley Cheung
University Of C- Boulder, CO
Def.
Martin Jacob
Trails Fitness - Aurora, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode5575 Sun 9:00 AM 15-9, 5-15, 11-0
Richard Perales
Apex Racquetbal- Arvada, CO
Def.
Stanley Cheung
University Of C- Boulder, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode5575 Sun 12:00 PM 15-6, 15-6
Michael Lefort
Rapid City Ymca- Rapid City, SD
Def.
Josh Baker
Npac Racquetbal- Meeker, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode5575 Sun 12:00 PM 15-5, 15-2
Michael Lefort
Rapid City Ymca- Rapid City, SD
Def.
Richard Perales
Apex Racquetbal- Arvada, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode5575 Sun 2:00 PM 15-12, 15-8
TotalSubGroup2 (MB) Men's Singles: B
David McCoy
None- Denver, CO
Def.
Martin Jacob
Trails Fitness - Aurora, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (20) clubCode5575 Fri 5:30 PM 14-15, 15-8, 11-1
Joseph Encinias
Colorado State - Centennial, CO
Def.
Richard Perales
Apex Racquetbal- Arvada, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode5575 Fri 5:30 PM 15-3, 15-10
Armando Olaciregui
Lifetime Fitnes- Aurora, CO
Def.
Stanley Cheung
University Of C- Boulder, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (21) clubCode5575 Fri 6:30 PM 15-6, 15-2
John Montgomery
Apex Racquetbal- Arvada, CO
Def.
Josh Baker
Npac Racquetbal- Meeker, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (19) clubCode5575 Fri 6:30 PM 15-4, 15-3
Alfred Talluri
Longmont Athlet- Longmont, CO
Def.
Art Vertun
Bob Berger Rec - Lafayette, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (17) clubCode5575 Fri 6:30 PM 15-2, 15-6
Andrew Kastner
Apex Racquetbal- Westminster, CO
Def.
Kareem Braithwaite
Fort Carson- Fountain , CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (18) clubCode5575 Fri 7:30 PM WBF - No Show
Edgar Loya
24 Hour Fitness- Denver, CO
Def.
David McCoy
None- Denver, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (13) clubCode5575 Fri 7:30 PM 15-5, 15-0
Luis Bustos
Apex Racquetbal- Arvada, CO
Def.
Tevita Taufa
Fort Carson- Peyton, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode5575 Fri 7:30 PM 15-11, 15-6
Matthew Leo
Green Mountain - Denver, CO
Def.
Michelle Dockter
YMCA Downtown C- Colorado Spring, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode5575 Fri 7:30 PM 15-14, 15-11
Mark Maldonado
Peterson Air Fo- Colorado Spring, CO
Def.
Alfred Talluri
Longmont Athlet- Longmont, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (16) clubCode5575 Fri 9:30 PM 15-2, 15-14
Andrew Kastner
Apex Racquetbal- Westminster, CO
Def.
Michael Lefort
Rapid City Ymca- Rapid City, SD
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (15) clubCode5575 Sat 8:00 AM 15-1, 15-7
Tim Trego
Denver Athletic- Denver, CO
Def.
John Montgomery
Apex Racquetbal- Arvada, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (14) clubCode5575 Sat 8:00 AM 15-14, 15-11
Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetbal- Arvada, CO
Def.
Armando Olaciregui
Lifetime Fitnes- Aurora, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (12) clubCode5575 Sat 10:00 AM 15-4, 4-15, 11-1
Mark Maldonado
Peterson Air Fo- Colorado Spring, CO
Def.
Joseph Encinias
Colorado State - Centennial, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode5575 Sat 10:00 AM 15-6, 15-13
Andrew Kastner
Apex Racquetbal- Westminster, CO
Def.
Matthew Leo
Green Mountain - Denver, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode5575 Sat 10:00 AM 15-6, 15-2
Tim Trego
Denver Athletic- Denver, CO
Def.
Luis Bustos
Apex Racquetbal- Arvada, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode5575 Sat 12:00 PM 15-6, 15-13
Edgar Loya
24 Hour Fitness- Denver, CO
Def.
Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetbal- Arvada, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode5575 Sat 1:00 PM 15-7, 15-13
Mark Maldonado
Peterson Air Fo- Colorado Spring, CO
Def.
Edgar Loya
24 Hour Fitness- Denver, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode5575 Sat 3:00 PM 15-3, 15-10
Andrew Kastner
Apex Racquetbal- Westminster, CO
Def.
Tim Trego
Denver Athletic- Denver, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode5575 Sat 3:00 PM 15-14, 15-12
Andrew Kastner
Apex Racquetbal- Westminster, CO
Def.
Mark Maldonado
Peterson Air Fo- Colorado Spring, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode5575 Sun 12:00 PM 9-15, 15-7, 15-6

R2sports.com