Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

3/17/2016 - 3/20/2016: 2016 Colorado State Singles Championship

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1
Edgar Loya
Denver, CO
Def.
Steve Cox
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 5:30 PM 15-5, 15-7
Steve Cox
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Dylan Inskeep
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 15-7, 15-4
Edgar Loya
Denver, CO
Def.
Dylan Inskeep
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 2:00 PM 15-3, 15-1
TotalSubGroup2 (MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2
Kareem Braithwaite
Fountain , CO
Def.
Chance McCallister
Gj, CO
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 15-13, 15-13
Dennis Chandler
Clive, IA
Def.
Kareem Braithwaite
Fountain , CO
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 15-14, 15-11
Dennis Chandler
Clive, IA
Def.
Chance McCallister
Gj, CO
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 2:00 PM 15-3, 15-14
TotalSubGroup3 (MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3
John Anicito
Breckenridge, CO
Def.
Michael Harter
Parker, CO
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 5:30 PM 15-14, 15-9
John Anicito
Breckenridge, CO
Def.
Luis Bustos
Arvada, CO
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 14-15, 15-7, 11-8
Michael Harter
Parker, CO
Def.
Luis Bustos
Arvada, CO
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 15-6, 15-10
TotalSubGroup4 (MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4
Charlie Paraiso
Castle Rock, CO
Def.
Matthew Miller
Grand Junction, CO
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 5:30 PM 15-5, 15-1
Kerry Rohweder
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Matthew Miller
Grand Junction, CO
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 15-8, 15-6
Charlie Paraiso
Castle Rock, CO
Def.
Kerry Rohweder
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 2:00 PM 15-8, 15-10
TotalSubGroup5 (MB5) Men's Singles: B Group: 5
Phil Zavala
Denver, CO
Def.
Oscar Guzman
Parker, CO
(MB5) Men's Singles: B Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 5:30 PM 15-7, 6-15, 11-7
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Phil Zavala
Denver, CO
(MB5) Men's Singles: B Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 15-13, 15-13
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Oscar Guzman
Parker, CO
(MB5) Men's Singles: B Group: 5 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 15-10, 15-0
TotalSubGroup6 (MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff
Charlie Paraiso
Castle Rock, CO
Def.
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM 15-3, 15-1
Edgar Loya
Denver, CO
Def.
Charlie Paraiso
Castle Rock, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 15-13, 15-13
John Anicito
Breckenridge, CO
Def.
Dennis Chandler
Clive, IA
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 15-9, 15-9
Edgar Loya
Denver, CO
Def.
John Anicito
Breckenridge, CO
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 1:00 PM 15-3, 15-5

R2sports.com