Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/22/2016 - 10/23/2016: Killer Open

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation
Richard Speck
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
Def.
Alan Gershanov
YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode12372 Sun 10:30 AM 15-11, 15-13
Christopher Gottschall
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
Def.
Richard Speck
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode12372 Sun 1:30 PM 15-9, 15-11
Jorge Valencia
24 Hour Fitness, Commerce City
Def.
Richard Hansen
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode12372 Sun 1:30 PM 15-10, 15-3
Christopher Gottschall
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
Def.
Jorge Valencia
24 Hour Fitness, Commerce City
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode12372 Sun 4:30 PM 15-10, 15-13
TotalSubGroup2 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Daniel Butler
Colorado School, Golden
Def.
Richard Speck
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode12372 Sat 10:15 AM 15-11, 9-15, 11-9
Wil Swindler
Carpenter Recre, Thornton
Def.
Richard Hansen
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode12372 Sat 11:15 AM 15-9, 15-1
Daniel Butler
Colorado School, Golden
Def.
Alan Gershanov
YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode12372 Sat 1:15 PM 15-9, 15-13
Kareem Braithwaite
Fort Carson, Fountain
Def.
Jorge Valencia
24 Hour Fitness, Commerce City
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode12372 Sat 1:15 PM 3-15, 15-13, 11-10
Eric Badillo
Peterson Afb, F, Colorado Spring
Def.
Christopher Gottschall
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode12372 Sat 1:15 PM 15-6, 15-7
Eric Badillo
Peterson Afb, F, Colorado Spring
Def.
Daniel Butler
Colorado School, Golden
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode12372 Sun 10:30 AM 15-7, 12-15, 11-2
Wil Swindler
Carpenter Recre, Thornton
Def.
Kareem Braithwaite
Fort Carson, Fountain
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode12372 Sun 10:30 AM 15-12, 9-15, 11-4
Eric Badillo
Peterson Afb, F, Colorado Spring
Def.
Wil Swindler
Carpenter Recre, Thornton
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode12372 Sun 3:30 PM 15-7, 15-8

R2sports.com