Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/12/2017 - 10/15/2017: Jerry Bower Memorial

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation
Joshua Wray
Salem, OR
Def.
BYE
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode426 Sat 11:00 AM
Troy Ylitalo
Portland, OR
Def.
Joshua Wray
Salem, OR
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode426 Sat 12:00 PM 21-11
Andrew Perry
Salem, OR
Def.
Jacob Mundal
Salem, OR
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode426 Sat 6:00 PM WBF - No Show
Andrew Perry
Salem, OR
Def.
Troy Ylitalo
Portland, OR
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode426 Sun 11:30 AM 21-7
TotalSubGroup2 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Jorge Trujillo
RM
Def.
Joshua Wray
Salem, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode426 Fri 4:00 PM 15-9, 12-15, 11-8
Erich Beversdorf
Salem, OR
Def.
Troy Ylitalo
Portland, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode426 Fri 4:00 PM 15-8, 15-4
Bob Elliott
Lebanon, OR
Def.
Jacob Mundal
Salem, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode426 Fri 9:00 PM 15-2, 15-1
Brian Bower
Bend, OR
Def.
Andrew Perry
Salem, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode426 Sat 9:00 AM 15-7, 15-5
Tony Antone
Eugene, OR
Def.
Jorge Trujillo
RM
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode426 Sat 10:00 AM 15-7, 15-9
Erich Beversdorf
Salem, OR
Def.
Tony Antone
Eugene, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode426 Sat 12:30 PM 15-9, 2-15, 11-5
Brian Bower
Bend, OR
Def.
Bob Elliott
Lebanon, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode426 Sat 2:00 PM 15-9, 15-12
Bob Elliott
Lebanon, OR
Def.
Tony Antone
Eugene, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode426 Sun 11:00 AM
Brian Bower
Bend, OR
Def.
Erich Beversdorf
Salem, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode426 Sun 11:00 AM 14-15, 15-3, 11-0

R2sports.com