Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017: Inland Empire Championship 2nd Annual

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation
Shannon Leicht
Poulsbo, WA
Def.
Ian Bailey
Richland, WA
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode8657 Sat 2:30 PM WBF - No Show
Jonathan Godina
Spokane, WA
Def.
Brian Miller
Bellingham, WA
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode8657 Sat 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
Jonathan Godina
Spokane, WA
Def.
Shannon Leicht
Poulsbo, WA
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode18185 Sun 10:00 AM 15-7, 15-12
TotalSubGroup2 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Peter Bulley
Laurel, MT
Def.
Jonathan Godina
Spokane, WA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode18185 Sat 8:00 AM 15-10, 15-7
Shawna Sheehan
Spokane, WA
Def.
Ian Bailey
Richland, WA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode18185 Sat 10:30 AM 15-11, 13-15, 11-5
Hannah Carver
Spokane, WA
Def.
Shannon Leicht
Poulsbo, WA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode18185 Sat 11:20 AM 15-0, 15-3
Hannah Carver
Spokane, WA
Def.
Shawna Sheehan
Spokane, WA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode18185 Sat 5:10 PM 13-15, 15-8, 11-6
Peter Bulley
Laurel, MT
Def.
Brian Miller
Bellingham, WA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode18185 Sat 7:40 PM 15-3, 15-3
Hannah Carver
Spokane, WA
Def.
Peter Bulley
Laurel, MT
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode18185 Sun 10:00 AM 15-9, 15-6

R2sports.com