Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/6/2017 - 10/8/2017: Killer Open

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Jorge Valencia
Goodsen Recreat, Commerce City
Def.
Jonny Pinto
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch
(MB) Men's Singles: B Double Elimination Round: 14 (13) clubCode12372 Fri 8:00 PM 15-6, 7-15, 11-6
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch
Def.
Gus Villines
Goodson Rec Cen, Littleton
(MB) Men's Singles: B Double Elimination Round: 14 (12) clubCode12372 Fri 8:00 PM 15-14, 15-9
Eric Olsen-Dufour
Goodsen Rec Cen, Centennial
Def.
Christopher Gottschall
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
(MB) Men's Singles: B Double Elimination Round: 14 (11) clubCode12372 Fri 8:00 PM 15-9, 12-15, 11-3
Mark Strandjord
Goodson Rec. Ce, Lakewood
Def.
Levi Ellis
Life Time Fitne, Denver
(MB) Men's Singles: B Double Elimination Round: 14 (10) clubCode12372 Fri 8:00 PM WBF - No Show
Richard Speck
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
Def.
Tim Ranney
Goodson Rec. Ce, Denver
(MB) Men's Singles: B Double Elimination Round: 14 (9) clubCode12372 Fri 8:00 PM 15-10, 15-9
Vikram Pathrojuthri
Carpenter Recre, Thornton
Def.
Richard Speck
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
(MB) Men's Singles: B Double Elimination Round: 14 (8) clubCode12372 Sat 10:15 AM 15-10, 15-1
Joseph Encinias
Colorado State , Centennial
Def.
Mark Strandjord
Goodson Rec. Ce, Lakewood
(MB) Men's Singles: B Double Elimination Round: 14 (7) clubCode12372 Sat 10:15 AM 7-15, 15-9, 11-8
Jawara Riley
Peterson Afb, Fountain
Def.
Eric Olsen-Dufour
Goodsen Rec Cen, Centennial
(MB) Men's Singles: B Double Elimination Round: 14 (6) clubCode12372 Sat 10:15 AM 15-4, 15-10
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch
Def.
Jorge Valencia
Goodsen Recreat, Commerce City
(MB) Men's Singles: B Double Elimination Round: 14 (5) clubCode12372 Sat 10:15 AM 7-15, 15-9, 11-8
Vikram Pathrojuthri
Carpenter Recre, Thornton
Def.
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch
(MB) Men's Singles: B Double Elimination Round: 14 (4) clubCode12372 Sat 12:15 PM 7-15, 15-6, 11-7
Jawara Riley
Peterson Afb, Fountain
Def.
Joseph Encinias
Colorado State , Centennial
(MB) Men's Singles: B Double Elimination Round: 14 (3) clubCode12372 Sat 12:15 PM 15-4, 15-8
Vikram Pathrojuthri
Carpenter Recre, Thornton
Def.
Jawara Riley
Peterson Afb, Fountain
(MB) Men's Singles: B Double Elimination Round: 14 (1) clubCode12372 Sun 9:00 AM 15-6, 15-8
TotalSubGroup2 (MBL) Men's Singles: B Losers
Gus Villines
Goodson Rec Cen, Littleton
Def.
Jonny Pinto
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch
(MBL) Men's Singles: B Losers Single Elimination (13) clubCode12372 Sat 10:15 AM 14-15, 15-14, 11-10
Jorge Valencia
Goodsen Recreat, Commerce City
Def.
Christopher Gottschall
Goodsen Recreat, Centennial
(MBL) Men's Singles: B Losers Single Elimination (11) clubCode12372 Sat 12:15 PM 15-13, 14-15, 11-6
Richard Speck
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
Def.
Levi Ellis
Life Time Fitne, Denver
(MBL) Men's Singles: B Losers Single Elimination (10) clubCode12372 Sat 12:15 PM WBF - No Show
Tim Ranney
Goodson Rec. Ce, Denver
Def.
Mark Strandjord
Goodson Rec. Ce, Lakewood
(MBL) Men's Singles: B Losers Single Elimination (9) clubCode12372 Sat 12:15 PM 15-8, 15-6
Gus Villines
Goodson Rec Cen, Littleton
Def.
Eric Olsen-Dufour
Goodsen Rec Cen, Centennial
(MBL) Men's Singles: B Losers Single Elimination (12) clubCode12372 Sat 1:15 PM 15-10, 15-9
Gus Villines
Goodson Rec Cen, Littleton
Def.
Tim Ranney
Goodson Rec. Ce, Denver
(MBL) Men's Singles: B Losers Single Elimination (8) clubCode12372 Sat 2:15 PM 15-12, 15-8
Richard Speck
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
Def.
Jorge Valencia
Goodsen Recreat, Commerce City
(MBL) Men's Singles: B Losers Single Elimination (7) clubCode12372 Sat 2:15 PM 15-8, 15-8
Richard Speck
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
Def.
Joseph Encinias
Colorado State , Centennial
(MBL) Men's Singles: B Losers Single Elimination (6) clubCode12372 Sat 4:15 PM 13-15, 15-8, 11-6
Gus Villines
Goodson Rec Cen, Littleton
Def.
Don Lundberg
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch
(MBL) Men's Singles: B Losers Single Elimination (5) clubCode12372 Sat 4:15 PM 15-7, 15-8
Gus Villines
Goodson Rec Cen, Littleton
Def.
Richard Speck
Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
(MBL) Men's Singles: B Losers Single Elimination (4) clubCode12372 Sun 9:00 AM 15-9, 15-10
Jawara Riley
Peterson Afb, Fountain
Def.
Gus Villines
Goodson Rec Cen, Littleton
(MBL) Men's Singles: B Losers Single Elimination (3) clubCode12372 Sun 11:00 AM WBF - No Show
Jawara Riley
Peterson Afb, Fountain
Def.
Vikram Pathrojuthri
Carpenter Recre, Thornton
(MBL) Men's Singles: B Losers Single Elimination (2) clubCode12372 Sun 12:00 PM WBF - No Show

R2sports.com