Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/25/2017 - 10/29/2017: TORNEO DE ANIVERSARIO RAQUETBOL CUMBRES 2017

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Pedro Rodriguez
Casa de Racquet, Monterrey
Def.
BYE
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (31)
Emilio Leon
Tennis Center, Monterrey
Def.
Daniel Treviño
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (28) clubCode1842 Wed 6:15 PM 15-7, 15-7
Johan Nañez
, Monterrey
Def.
Oscar Villarreal
Deportivo Alpin, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (20) clubCode1842 Wed 6:15 PM 15-6, 15-5
Ximena Martinez
Casa de Racquet, Apodaca
Def.
Francisco Ramirez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (24) clubCode1842 Wed 7:00 PM 15-1, 15-3
Alejandro Romano Lopez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Miguel Heredia
Club Alegria, Juarez
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (23) clubCode1842 Wed 7:00 PM 15-12, 15-12
Eduardo De La Rosa
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Mauricio Martinez
Casa de Racquet, Apodaca
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (22) clubCode1842 Wed 7:00 PM 15-6, 15-10
Omar Aragón
, Monterrey
Def.
Orlando Garza
Deportivo San A, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (25) clubCode1842 Wed 7:45 PM 15-14, 15-10
Fernando Medina
, Monterrey
Def.
Diego Torre
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (18) clubCode1842 Wed 7:45 PM 15-7, 15-1
Julio Gutierrez Vega
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
Def.
Alan Klingman Szwarcer
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (17) clubCode1842 Wed 7:45 PM WBF - No Show
Mauro Cervantes
, Monterrey
Def.
Edgar Quiroga
Club Del Lago, San Nicolas
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (30) clubCode1842 Wed 8:30 PM 15-7, 15-14
Gerardo Castañón
, Monterrey
Def.
Andres Gonzalez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (29) clubCode1842 Wed 8:30 PM 15-7, 15-3
David Arreola
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Alfredo Pacheco
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (21) clubCode1842 Wed 8:30 PM 15-8, 15-12
Jesus Tinajero
, Monterrey
Def.
Patricio Peña
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (26) clubCode1842 Wed 9:15 PM 15-6, 15-7
Eduardo Mijares
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Eduardo Triana
, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (19) clubCode1842 Wed 10:00 PM WBF - No Show
Ximena Martinez
Casa de Racquet, Apodaca
Def.
Omar Aragón
, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode1842 Thu 7:45 PM 15-13, 15-14
Pedro Rodriguez
Casa de Racquet, Monterrey
Def.
Fernando Medina
, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (15) clubCode1842 Thu 8:30 PM 15-9, 15-11
Gerardo Castañón
, Monterrey
Def.
Johan Nañez
, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (13) clubCode1842 Thu 9:15 PM 15-13, 5-15, 11-6
David Arreola
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Emilio Leon
Tennis Center, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (12) clubCode1842 Thu 9:15 PM 14-15, 15-1, 11-8
Alejandro Romano Lopez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Jesus Tinajero
, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode1842 Thu 9:15 PM 15-7, 12-15, 11-10
Alejandro Romano Vazquez
, Monterrey
Def.
Julio Gutierrez Vega
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (16) clubCode1842 Thu 10:00 PM 13-15, 15-10, 11-2
Mauro Cervantes
, Monterrey
Def.
Eduardo Mijares
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (14) clubCode1842 Thu 10:00 PM 15-9, 15-2
Erick Ortiz
, Monterrey
Def.
Joaquin Pasquel
Sports World, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (27) clubCode1842 Fri 5:30 PM WBF - No Show
Eduardo De La Rosa
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Erick Ortiz
, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode1842 Fri 7:00 PM 15-11, 15-6
Ximena Martinez
Casa de Racquet, Apodaca
Def.
Alejandro Romano Vazquez
, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode1842 Sat 4:20 PM 15-1, 15-9
Mauro Cervantes
, Monterrey
Def.
Eduardo De La Rosa
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode1842 Sat 4:20 PM 15-11, 15-1
Gerardo Castañón
, Monterrey
Def.
David Arreola
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode1842 Sat 4:20 PM WBF - No Show
Pedro Rodriguez
Casa de Racquet, Monterrey
Def.
Alejandro Romano Lopez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode1842 Sat 5:10 PM 14-15, 15-11, 11-4
Gerardo Castañón
, Monterrey
Def.
Ximena Martinez
Casa de Racquet, Apodaca
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode1842 Sun 10:00 AM 15-4, 9-15, 11-1
Pedro Rodriguez
Casa de Racquet, Monterrey
Def.
Mauro Cervantes
, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode1842 Sun 11:00 AM 14-15, 15-10, 11-2
Pedro Rodriguez
Casa de Racquet, Monterrey
Def.
Gerardo Castañón
, Monterrey
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode1842 Sun 2:00 PM 15-13, 15-6

R2sports.com