Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/11/2017 - 10/14/2017: Provo Open

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1
Alan Robertson
Eagle Mountain, UT
Def.
Joel Armstrong
Slc, UT
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode12890 Thu 6:00 PM 11-4, 11-2
Chad Beebe
Orem, UT
Def.
Joshua Bean
Provo, UT
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode12890 Thu 6:00 PM 11-2, 11-3
Joel Armstrong
Slc, UT
Def.
Joshua Bean
Provo, UT
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode12890 Sat 1:00 PM 11-3, 11-3
Chad Beebe
Orem, UT
Def.
Alan Robertson
Eagle Mountain, UT
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode12890 Sat 1:00 PM 11-0, 11-0
Alan Robertson
Eagle Mountain, UT
Def.
Joshua Bean
Provo, UT
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode12890 Sat 2:00 PM 11-1, 11-3
Chad Beebe
Orem, UT
Def.
Joel Armstrong
Slc, UT
(MB1) Men's Singles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode12890 Sat 2:00 PM 11-7, 11-8
TotalSubGroup2 (MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2
Greg Dorius
South Jordan, UT
Def.
Richard Brower
Sandy, UT
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode12890 Thu 6:00 PM 11-9, 11-7
Eliza Blank
Provo, UT
Def.
Ammon Gerber
Provo, UT
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode12890 Thu 6:00 PM 11-8, 11-4
Ammon Gerber
Provo, UT
Def.
Richard Brower
Sandy, UT
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode12890 Sat 1:00 PM 11-2, 8-11
Greg Dorius
South Jordan, UT
Def.
Eliza Blank
Provo, UT
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode12890 Sat 1:00 PM 11-8, 11-7
Greg Dorius
South Jordan, UT
Def.
Ammon Gerber
Provo, UT
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode12890 Sat 2:00 PM 11-8, 11-6
Eliza Blank
Provo, UT
Def.
Richard Brower
Sandy, UT
(MB2) Men's Singles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode12890 Sat 2:00 PM 11-4, 11-7
TotalSubGroup3 (MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3
Mike Bishop
Nephi , UT
Def.
Courtnie Duncan
Logan, UT
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode12890 Fri 6:00 PM 11-7, 11-2
Nathan Pehrson
Provo, UT
Def.
Dan Walton
Provo, UT
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode12890 Fri 6:00 PM 10-11, 11-9
Mike Bishop
Nephi , UT
Def.
Nathan Pehrson
Provo, UT
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode12890 Sat 5:00 PM 11-8, 11-8
Dan Walton
Provo, UT
Def.
Courtnie Duncan
Logan, UT
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode12890 Sat 5:00 PM 11-5, 11-2
Nathan Pehrson
Provo, UT
Def.
Courtnie Duncan
Logan, UT
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode12890 Sat 6:00 PM 10-11, 11-2
Dan Walton
Provo, UT
Def.
Mike Bishop
Nephi , UT
(MB3) Men's Singles: B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode12890 Sat 6:00 PM 8-11, 11-6
TotalSubGroup4 (MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4
Elliot Jenkins
Provo, UT
Def.
Dallas Heiner
Sandy, UT
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode12890 Thu 6:00 PM 11-6, 11-4
Darrel Woodruff
Springville, UT
Tied
Scott Hyland
Sandy, UT
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode12890 Thu 6:00 PM 11-6, 6-11. Tie
Scott Hyland
Sandy, UT
Def.
Elliot Jenkins
Provo, UT
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode12890 Sat 5:00 PM 11-6, 10-11
Dallas Heiner
Sandy, UT
Def.
Darrel Woodruff
Springville, UT
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode12890 Sat 5:00 PM 11-11, 2-1
Scott Hyland
Sandy, UT
Def.
Dallas Heiner
Sandy, UT
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode12890 Sat 6:00 PM 11-1, 11-2
Elliot Jenkins
Provo, UT
Def.
Darrel Woodruff
Springville, UT
(MB4) Men's Singles: B Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode12890 Sat 6:00 PM 11-8, 11-5
TotalSubGroup5 (MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff
Mike Bishop
Nephi , UT
Def.
Scott Hyland
Sandy, UT
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode12890 Sat 8:00 AM 15-14, 15-5
Greg Dorius
South Jordan, UT
Def.
Chad Beebe
Orem, UT
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode12890 Sat 9:00 AM 15-10, 15-9
Mike Bishop
Nephi , UT
Def.
Greg Dorius
South Jordan, UT
(MBP1) Men's Singles: B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode12890 Sat 11:00 AM 15-11, 6-15, 11-9

R2sports.com