Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

3/19/2009 - 3/22/2009: 2009 CO State Singles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation
John Dawson
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
BYE
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (16)
Keenan Jarnagin
Longmont, CO
Def.
BYE
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (15)
Randy Jones
Parker, CO
Def.
BYE
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (14)
Michael Fohrd
Eastlake, CO
Def.
Michael Matheson
Greenwood Village, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (13) WBF - Injury
Ron Cason
Fruita, CO
Def.
BYE
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (12)
John Whittier
Greenwood Village, CO
Def.
Kevin Strahley
Highlands Ranch, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (11)
Ron Cason
Fruita, CO
vs.
Keenan Jarnagin
Longmont, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination Third

vs.

(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (0)
John Dawson
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Zachary Pellowski
Palisade, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 14,8
Keenan Jarnagin
Longmont, CO
Def.
Robert Toro
Parker, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 5,9
Randy Jones
Parker, CO
Def.
John Whittier
Greenwood Village, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM -6,6,10
Ron Cason
Fruita, CO
Def.
Michael Fohrd
Eastlake, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 8,9
John Dawson
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Ron Cason
Fruita, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM 10,10
Randy Jones
Parker, CO
Def.
Keenan Jarnagin
Longmont, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM 13,8
John Dawson
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Randy Jones
Parker, CO
(cMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM -6,13,8
TotalSubGroup2 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Richard Starkey
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Michael Fohrd
Eastlake, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (20) clubCode1461 Thu 8:00 PM 10,7
Jon Revers
Denver, CO
Def.
Randy Jones
Parker, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (19) clubCode1461 Thu 8:00 PM WBF - No Show
Brian Hamm
Golden, CO
Def.
Keenan Jarnagin
Longmont, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (18) clubCode1461 Thu 8:00 PM 11,5
Ken Groth
Erie, CO
Def.
John Dawson
Colorado Springs, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (17) clubCode1461 Fri 7:00 PM -13,9,3
Jason Christopher
Thorton, CO
Def.
John Whittier
Greenwood Village, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (22) clubCode1461 Fri 8:00 PM 5,13
Lance Goodwin
Denver, CO
Def.
Ron Cason
Fruita, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (21) clubCode1461 Fri 8:00 PM -5,7,4
Thomas Riser
Gunnison, CO
Def.
Ken Groth
Erie, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (16) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 14,8
Jason Korn
Thornton, CO
Def.
Brian Hamm
Golden, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (15) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 11,13
Ray Cornell
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Jon Revers
Denver, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (14) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 10,9
Richard Starkey
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Michael Matheson
Greenwood Village, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (13) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM WBF - No Show
Doug Picard
Centennial, CO
Def.
Lance Goodwin
Denver, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (12) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 5,2
Jason Christopher
Thorton, CO
Def.
Kevin Strahley
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 6,6
Cliff Peterson
Fort Collins, CO
Def.
Robert Toro
Parker, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM -11,12,2
David Riffel
Loveland, CO
Def.
Zachary Pellowski
Palisade, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM -12,4,3
Jason Korn
Thornton, CO
Def.
Cliff Peterson
Fort Collins, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM 8,-5,5
Jason Christopher
Thorton, CO
Def.
Ray Cornell
Colorado Springs, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM -10,10,5
Richard Starkey
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Doug Picard
Centennial, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM 10,11
Thomas Riser
Gunnison, CO
Def.
David Riffel
Loveland, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode1461 Sun 8:00 AM 8,-9,1
Thomas Riser
Gunnison, CO
Def.
Richard Starkey
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 10:00 AM 12,12
Jason Korn
Thornton, CO
Def.
Jason Christopher
Thorton, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 10:00 AM 1,12
Jason Christopher
Thorton, CO
Def.
Richard Starkey
Highlands Ranch, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 3:00 PM 7,12
Jason Korn
Thornton, CO
Def.
Thomas Riser
Gunnison, CO
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 3:00 PM 13,13

R2sports.com